List of die-casts by cast number: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
ChickenChaff (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==2022-2023== | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="60%" | {| class="wikitable" width="60%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [[Braker Boggs]] | | [[Braker Boggs]] | ||
| style="background:#d4e8cc; color:black" |''Cars 3'' | | style="background:#d4e8cc; color:black" |''Cars 3'' | ||
| [[File:Braker Boggs diecast.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB35 | | HFB35 | ||
| Bug Mouth [[Lightning McQueen]] | | Bug Mouth [[Lightning McQueen]] | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| [[File:Bug Mouth Lightning McQueen diecast Thailand.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB36 | | HFB36 | ||
| [[Lee Racé]] | | [[Lee Racé]] | ||
| style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | | style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | ||
| [[File:Lee Race Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB37 | | HFB37 | ||
| [[Miles Axlerod]] | | [[Miles Axlerod]] | ||
| style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | | style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | ||
| [[File:Thailand Miles Axlerod.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB38 | | HFB38 | ||
| [[Charlie Checker]] | | [[Charlie Checker]] | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| [[File:Charlie Checker Thailand Diecast.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB39 | | HFB39 | ||
| [[Ramone]] Green | | [[Ramone]] Green | ||
| style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | | style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | ||
| [[File:Ramone Green Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB40 | | HFB40 | ||
| [[Andy Vaporlock]] | | [[Andy Vaporlock]] | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| [[File:Andy Vaporlock Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB41 | | HFB41 | ||
| [[Dana Crankoff]] | | [[Dana Crankoff]] | ||
| style="background:#d4e8cc; color:black" |''Cars 3'' | | style="background:#d4e8cc; color:black" |''Cars 3'' | ||
| [[File:Dana Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB42 | | HFB42 | ||
| [[Mel Dorado]] | | [[Mel Dorado]] | ||
| style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | | style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | ||
| [[File:Mel dorado diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB43 | | HFB43 | ||
| [[Matthew McCrew|Matthew "True Blue" McCrew]] | | [[Matthew McCrew|Matthew "True Blue" McCrew]] | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| [[File:Matthew true blue mccrew Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB44 | | HFB44 | ||
| [[Darla Vanderson]] | | [[Darla Vanderson]] | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| [[File:Darla Vanderson Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB45 | | HFB45 | ||
| [[Miles Axlerod]] with Microphone | | [[Miles Axlerod]] with Microphone | ||
| style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | | style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | ||
| [[File:Thailand Miles Axlerod with Microphone.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB46 | | HFB46 | ||
| Finish Line Lightning McQueen | | Finish Line Lightning McQueen | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| [[File:Finish Line Lightning McQueen Thailand.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB47 | | HFB47 | ||
Line 87: | Line 100: | ||
| [[Donna Pits|Donna Pitts]] | | [[Donna Pits|Donna Pitts]] | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| [[File:Donna pits diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB49 | | HFB49 | ||
Line 95: | Line 109: | ||
| [[Jae]] with VR Headset | | [[Jae]] with VR Headset | ||
| style="background:#d4e8cc; color:black" |''Cars 3'' | | style="background:#d4e8cc; color:black" |''Cars 3'' | ||
| [[File:Jae with vr headset Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB51 | | HFB51 | ||
| [[Timothy Twostroke]] | | [[Timothy Twostroke]] | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| [[File:Timothy Twostroke Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB52 | | HFB52 | ||
| [[Brad Winmiler]] | | [[Brad Winmiler]] | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| [[File:Brad Winmiler Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB53 | | HFB53 | ||
| [[Ralph Carlow]] | | [[Ralph Carlow]] | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| [[File:Ralph Carlow Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB56 | | HFB56 | ||
| [[Jonathan Wrenchworths]] | | [[Jonathan Wrenchworths]] | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| [[File:Jonathan Wrenchworths Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB57 | | HFB57 | ||
| Spin Out Lightning McQueen | | Spin Out Lightning McQueen | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| [[File:Spinout Lightning McQueen Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB58 | | HFB58 | ||
| [[Revney Grillante]] | | [[Revney Grillante]] | ||
| style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | | style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | ||
| [[File:Revney Grillante diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB59 | | HFB59 | ||
| [[Artie]] | | [[Artie]] | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| [[File:Artie Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB60 | | HFB60 | ||
| [[Dexter Hoover]] | | [[Dexter Hoover]] | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| [[File:Dexter Hoover with Checkered Flag thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB61 | | HFB61 | ||
| [[George New-Win]] | | [[George New-Win]] | ||
| style="background:#d4e8cc; color:black" |''Cars 3'' | | style="background:#d4e8cc; color:black" |''Cars 3'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB62 | | HFB62 | ||
| Bling Bling Lightning McQueen | | Bling Bling Lightning McQueen | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| [[File:Bling Bling Lightning McQueen diecast thailand.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB64 | | HFB64 | ||
| [[Luigi]] & [[Guido]] | | [[Luigi]] & [[Guido]] | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| [[File:Luigi Guido Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB65 | | HFB65 | ||
| [[Colin Bohrev]] | | [[Colin Bohrev]] | ||
| style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | | style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | ||
| [[File:Colin bohrev diecast.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB66 | | HFB66 | ||
Line 151: | Line 178: | ||
| [[Keith Kone]] | | [[Keith Kone]] | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| [[File:Keith kone diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB68 | | HFB68 | ||
Line 159: | Line 187: | ||
| Transforming Lightning McQueen | | Transforming Lightning McQueen | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| [[File:Transforming Lightning McQueen diecast Thailand.webp|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB70 | | HFB70 | ||
| Damaged [[Strip Weathers|"The King"]] | | Damaged [[Strip Weathers|"The King"]] | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| [[File:Damaged the King Thailand.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB71 | | HFB71 | ||
| [[Bertha Butterswagon]] | | [[Bertha Butterswagon]] | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| [[File:Bertha butterswagon diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB72 | | HFB72 | ||
| [[Tractors|Tractor]] with Tire in Mouth | | [[Tractors|Tractor]] with Tire in Mouth | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| [[File:Tractor with tire in mouth Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB75 | | HFB75 | ||
| [[Otis]] | | [[Otis]] | ||
| style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | | style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | ||
| [[File:Otis Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB78 | | HFB78 | ||
Line 219: | Line 252: | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| HHN70 | |||
| [[Murray Clutchburn]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
| [[File:Thailand Murray.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HHT95 | | HHT95 | ||
Line 413: | Line 451: | ||
| [[Dexter Hoover]] | | [[Dexter Hoover]] | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HKY58 | |||
| [[Squat]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 514: | Line 557: | ||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | | style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
==2024== | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="60%" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:10%"|Tool # | |||
! style="width:40%"| Casting | |||
! style="width:20%"| Segment series | |||
! style="width:10%"| Photo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HTX80 | | HTX80 | ||
| [[Roadette Marker]] | | [[Roadette Marker]] | ||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | | style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | ||
| | | [[File:Roadette Marker diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HTX81 | | HTX81 | ||
| Space Creature Lightning McQueen | | Space Creature Lightning McQueen | ||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | | style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | ||
| | | [[File:Space creature Lightning McQueen diecast.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HTX82 | | HTX82 | ||
| Radiator Springs Lightning McQueen | | Radiator Springs Lightning McQueen | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| | | [[File:Radiator Springs Lightning McQueen diecast Thailand.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HTX83 | | HTX83 | ||
| Cave Mater | | Cave Mater | ||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | | style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | ||
| | | ''TBA'' | ||
|- | |||
| HTX84 | |||
| Barney Cones | |||
| ''TBA'' | |||
| ''TBA'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HTX85 | | HTX85 | ||
| Cactus Lightning McQueen | | Cactus Lightning McQueen | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| | | [[File:Thailand cactus Lightning McQueen diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HTX86 | | HTX86 | ||
| Mater with Sign | | Mater with Sign | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| | | [[File:Thailand mater with sign diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HTX87 | | HTX87 | ||
| Lightning McQueen Deputy Hazard (with slime) | | Lightning McQueen Deputy Hazard (with slime) | ||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | | style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | ||
| | | ''TBA'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HTX88 | | HTX88 | ||
| [[Tractor Ghost]] | | [[Tractor Ghost]] | ||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | | style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | ||
| | | ''TBA'' | ||
|- | |||
| HTX89 | |||
| ''TBA'' | |||
| ''TBA'' | |||
| ''TBA'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HTX90 | | HTX90 | ||
| [[Wingo]] | | [[Wingo]] | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| | | ''TBA'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HTX91 | | HTX91 | ||
| President Mater | | President Mater | ||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | | style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | ||
| | | [[File:President mater diecast.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| HTX92 | |||
| Justin Roadritter | |||
| ''TBA'' | |||
| ''TBA'' | |||
|- | |||
| HTX93 | |||
| ''TBA'' | |||
| ''TBA'' | |||
| ''TBA'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HTX94 | | HTX94 | ||
| [[DJ]] | | [[DJ]] | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| | | ''TBA'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HTX95 | | HTX95 | ||
| [[Chris Freightman]] | | [[Chris Freightman]] | ||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | | style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | ||
| | | ''TBA'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HTX96 | | HTX96 | ||
| [[Tony Motorfelt]] | | [[Tony Motorfelt]] | ||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | | style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | ||
| | | ''TBA'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HTX97 | | HTX97 | ||
| [[Boost]] | | [[Boost]] | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| | | ''TBA'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HTY63 | | HTY63 |
Revision as of 23:59, 11 January 2024
This article or section is under construction. Some or all info on this page is unfinished or inaccurate; Please help contribute by improving and proofreading the article. |
This is a list of new castings for Mattel Disney Pixar Cars by year of release.
Mainline
2018-2019
Tool # | Casting | Segment series | Photo |
---|---|---|---|
FLM07 | Greg Candyman |
2022-2023
Tool # | Casting | Segment series | Photo |
---|---|---|---|
HFB33 | Marco | Cars | |
HFB34 | Braker Boggs | Cars 3 | |
HFB35 | Bug Mouth Lightning McQueen | Cars | |
HFB36 | Lee Racé | Cars 2 | |
HFB37 | Miles Axlerod | Cars 2 | |
HFB38 | Charlie Checker | Cars | |
HFB39 | Ramone Green | Cars 2 | |
HFB40 | Andy Vaporlock | Cars | |
HFB41 | Dana Crankoff | Cars 3 | |
HFB42 | Mel Dorado | Cars 2 | |
HFB43 | Matthew "True Blue" McCrew | Cars | |
HFB44 | Darla Vanderson | Cars | |
HFB45 | Miles Axlerod with Microphone | Cars 2 | |
HFB46 | Finish Line Lightning McQueen | Cars | |
HFB47 | Mater with Balloon | Cars 2 | |
HFB48 | Donna Pitts | Cars | |
HFB49 | Cruz Ramirez as Frances Beltline | Cars 3 | |
HFB50 | Jae with VR Headset | Cars 3 | |
HFB51 | Timothy Twostroke | Cars | |
HFB52 | Brad Winmiler | Cars | |
HFB53 | Ralph Carlow | Cars | |
HFB56 | Jonathan Wrenchworths | Cars | |
HFB57 | Spin Out Lightning McQueen | Cars | |
HFB58 | Revney Grillante | Cars 2 | |
HFB59 | Artie | Cars | |
HFB60 | Dexter Hoover | Cars | |
HFB61 | George New-Win | Cars 3 | |
HFB62 | Bling Bling Lightning McQueen | Cars | |
HFB64 | Luigi & Guido | Cars | |
HFB65 | Colin Bohrev | Cars 2 | |
HFB66 | Flip Dover | Cars 3 | |
HFB67 | Keith Kone | Cars | |
HFB68 | Fred | Cars | |
HFB69 | Transforming Lightning McQueen | Cars | File:Transforming Lightning McQueen diecast Thailand.webp |
HFB70 | Damaged "The King" | Cars | |
HFB71 | Bertha Butterswagon | Cars | |
HFB72 | Tractor with Tire in Mouth | Cars | |
HFB75 | Otis | Cars 2 | |
HFB78 | Mrs. The King | Cars | |
HFW52 | Sally | Cars | |
HFW53 | Jackson Storm | Cars 3 | |
HFW55 | Lightning McQueen | Cars | |
HFW56 | Strip Weathers aka "The King" | Cars | |
HFW62 | Fillmore | Cars | |
HFW63 | Francesco Bernoulli | Cars 2 | |
HFW64 | Rusteze Cruz Ramirez | Cars 3 | |
HFW78 | Haul Inngas | Cars | |
HHN70 | Murray Clutchburn | Cars | |
HHT95 | Road Trip Lightning McQueen | Cars on the Road | |
HHT96 | Road Trip Mater | Cars on the Road | |
HHT97 | Speed Demon | Cars on the Road | |
HHT99 | Rusteze Dinoco Cruz Ramirez | Cars on the Road | |
HHV00 | Royce Revsley | Cars on the Road | |
HHV01 | Griswold | Cars on the Road | |
HHV02 | Datz Jammin | Cars on the Road | |
HHV03 | Noriyuki | Cars on the Road | |
HHV04 | Kay Pillar-Durev | Cars on the Road | |
HHV06 | Revo Kos | Cars on the Road | |
HHV07 | Greebles | Cars on the Road | |
HHV09 | Sarah Coggs | Cars on the Road | |
HKY29 | Cryptid Buster Lightning McQueen | Cars on the Road | |
HKY30 | Claire Gunz'er | Cars on the Road | |
HKY31 | Kelly Beambright | Cars on the Road | |
HKY32 | Gearsten Marshall | Cars on the Road | |
HKY33 | Doug Crankel | Cars on the Road | |
HKY34 | Road Trip Lightning McQueen | Cars on the Road | |
HKY35 | Road Trip Mater | Cars on the Road | |
HKY37 | Adam Roadriguez | Cars on the Road | |
HKY38 | Mallory Karhut | Cars on the Road | |
HKY39 | Quadratorquosaur | Cars on the Road | |
HKY40 | Road Rumbler Lightning McQueen | Cars on the Road | |
HKY41 | Road Rumbler Mater | Cars on the Road | |
HKY42 | Jeremy | Cars on the Road | |
HKY43 | Pitstoposaurus | Cars on the Road | |
HKY44 | Westfalanapus | Cars on the Road | |
HKY46 | Mato | Cars on the Road | |
HKY47 | Drift Party Mater | Cars Toon | |
HKY48 | Cave Lightning McQueen | Cars on the Road | |
HKY49 | Cryptid Buster Mater | Cars on the Road | |
HKY50 | Mae Pillar-Durev | Cars on the Road | |
HKY51 | Mateo | Cars on the Road | |
HKY52 | Ito-San | Cars Toon | |
HKY53 | Patokaa | Cars Toon | |
HKY54 | Nile Speedcone | Cars on the Road | |
HKY55 | Lightning McQueen Deputy Hazzard | Cars on the Road | |
HKY56 | Kabuto | Cars Toon | |
HKY57 | Dexter Hoover | Cars | |
HKY58 | Squat | Cars on the Road | |
HLH31 | J. Shoesteer | Cars | |
HLH64 | Chieftess | Cars on the Road | |
HLH66 | Haul Em' Haynes | Cars on the Road | |
HLH67 | Marc Sondtimer | Cars on the Road | |
HLH68 | Lisa/Louise | Cars on the Road | |
HLH69 | Dragon Lightning McQueen | Cars Toon | |
HLH70 | Bella Cadavre | Cars on the Road | |
HLT83 | Mater (working tow hook) | Cars | |
HMB05 | Clutch Kringle | Cars | |
HNP98 | Lightning McQueen Disney 100 | Cars | |
HNP99 | Mater Disney 100 | Cars | |
HNR00 | Doc Hudson Disney 100 | Cars | |
HNR02 | Flo Disney 100 | Cars | |
HNR03 | Ramone Disney 100 | Cars | |
HPG77 | Lightning McQueen Glow Racers | Cars 3 | |
HPG78 | Mater Glow Racers | Cars 3 | |
HPG80 | Fillmore Glow Racers | Cars 3 | |
HPG81 | Dinoco Cruz Ramirez Glow Racers | Cars 3 | |
HPJ53 | Cruisin' Lightning McQueen Disney 100 | Cars | |
HPJ94 | Randy | Cars on the Road |
2024
Tool # | Casting | Segment series | Photo |
---|---|---|---|
HTX80 | Roadette Marker | Cars on the Road | |
HTX81 | Space Creature Lightning McQueen | Cars on the Road | |
HTX82 | Radiator Springs Lightning McQueen | Cars | |
HTX83 | Cave Mater | Cars on the Road | TBA |
HTX84 | Barney Cones | TBA | TBA |
HTX85 | Cactus Lightning McQueen | Cars | |
HTX86 | Mater with Sign | Cars | |
HTX87 | Lightning McQueen Deputy Hazard (with slime) | Cars on the Road | TBA |
HTX88 | Tractor Ghost | Cars on the Road | TBA |
HTX89 | TBA | TBA | TBA |
HTX90 | Wingo | Cars | TBA |
HTX91 | President Mater | Cars on the Road | |
HTX92 | Justin Roadritter | TBA | TBA |
HTX93 | TBA | TBA | TBA |
HTX94 | DJ | Cars | TBA |
HTX95 | Chris Freightman | Cars on the Road | TBA |
HTX96 | Tony Motorfelt | Cars on the Road | TBA |
HTX97 | Boost | Cars | TBA |
HTY63 | Easter Mater | Cars | |
HVF08 | Will Rusch Glow Racers | Cars 3 |
Best of Cars Toons
Tool # | Casting | Segment series | Photo |
---|---|---|---|
CKP45 | Dragon Lightning McQueen | Tokyo Mater |