List of die-casts by cast number: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
RodRedlineM1 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Construction}} This is a list of '''new castings''' for Mattel ''Disney Pixar Cars'' by year of release. ==Mainline== ===2018-2019=== {| class="wikitable" width="80%" |- ! style="width:10%"|Tool # ! style="width:40%"| Casting ! style="width:20%"| Segment series ! style="width:10%"| Photo |- | FLM07 | Greg Candyman |} ===2022, 2023, 2024 Mainline=== {| class="wikitable" width="60%" |- ! style="width:10%"|Tool # ! style="width:40%"| Castin...") |
ChickenChaff (talk | contribs) (I will not add Color Changers or assortments as I'm not sure if we want them in here) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! style="width:20%"| Segment series | ! style="width:20%"| Segment series | ||
! style="width:10%"| Photo | ! style="width:10%"| Photo | ||
|- | |||
| HFB33 | |||
| Bug Mouth [[Lightning McQueen]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB34 | |||
| [[Braker Boggs]] | |||
| style="background:#d4e8cc; color:black" |''Cars 3'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB35 | |||
| Bug Mouth [[Lightning McQueen]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB36 | |||
| [[Lee Racé]] | |||
| style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB37 | |||
| [[Miles Axlerod]] | |||
| style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB38 | |||
| [[Charlie Checker]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB39 | |||
| [[Ramone]] Green | |||
| style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB40 | |||
| [[Andy Vaporlock]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB41 | |||
| [[Dana Crankoff]] | |||
| style="background:#d4e8cc; color:black" |''Cars 3'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB42 | |||
| [[Mel Dorado]] | |||
| style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB43 | |||
| [[Matthew McCrew|Matthew "True Blue" McCrew]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB44 | |||
| [[Darla Vanderson]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB45 | |||
| [[Miles Axlerod]] with Microphone | |||
| style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB46 | |||
| Finish Line Lightning McQueen | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB47 | |||
| [[Mater]] with Balloon | |||
| style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB48 | |||
| [[Donna Pits|Donna Pitts]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB49 | |||
| [[Cruz Ramirez]] as Frances Beltline | |||
| style="background:#d4e8cc; color:black" |''Cars 3'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB50 | |||
| [[Jae]] with VR Headset | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB51 | |||
| [[Timothy Twostroke]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB52 | |||
| [[Brad Winmiler]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB53 | |||
| [[Ralph Carlow]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB56 | |||
| [[Jonathan Wrenchworths]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB57 | |||
| Spin Out Lightning McQueen | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB58 | |||
| [[Revney Grillante]] | |||
| style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB59 | |||
| [[Artie]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB60 | |||
| [[Dexter Hoover]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB61 | |||
| [[George New-Win]] | |||
| style="background:#d4e8cc; color:black" |''Cars 3'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB62 | |||
| Bling Bling Lightning McQueen | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB64 | |||
| [[Colin Bohrev]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB65 | |||
| [[Colin Bohrev]] | |||
| style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB66 | |||
| [[Flip Dover]] | |||
| style="background:#d4e8cc; color:black" |''Cars 3'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB67 | |||
| [[Keith Kone]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB68 | |||
| [[Fred]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB69 | |||
| Transforming Lightning McQueen | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB70 | |||
| Damaged [[Strip Weathers|"The King"]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB71 | |||
| [[Bertha Butterswagon]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB72 | |||
| [[Tractors|Tractor]] with Tire in Mouth | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFB75 | |||
| [[Otis]] | |||
| style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB78 | | HFB78 | ||
| [[Mrs. The King]] | | [[Lynda Weathers|Mrs. The King]] | ||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
|- | |||
| HFW52 | |||
| [[Sally Carrera|Sally]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HFW53 | |||
| [[Jackson Storm]] | |||
| style="background:#d4e8cc; color:black" |''Cars 3'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HFW55 | |||
| Lightning McQueen | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | | style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HFW56 | |||
| Strip Weathers aka "The King" | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HFW62 | |||
| [[Fillmore]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HFW63 | |||
| [[Francesco Bernoulli]] | |||
| style="background:#cfe6f8; color:black" |''Cars 2'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HFW64 | |||
| Rusteze Cruz Ramirez | |||
| style="background:#d4e8cc; color:black" |''Cars 3'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HFW78 | |||
| [[Haul Inngas]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HHT95 | |||
| Road Trip Lightning McQueen | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HHT96 | |||
| Road Trip [[Mater]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HHT97 | |||
| [[Speed Demon]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HHT99 | |||
| Rusteze Dinoco Cruz Ramirez | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HHV00 | |||
| [[Royce Revsley]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HHV01 | |||
| [[Griswold]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HHV02 | |||
| [[Datz Jammin]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HHV03 | |||
| [[Noriyuki]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HHV04 | |||
| [[Kay Pillar-Durev]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HHV06 | |||
| [[Revo Kos]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HHV07 | |||
| [[Greebles]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HHV09 | | HHV09 | ||
| [[Sarah Coggs]] | | [[Sarah Coggs]] | ||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HKY29 | |||
| Cryptid Buster Lightning McQueen | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | | style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | ||
| | | | ||
Line 38: | Line 289: | ||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | | style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | ||
| [[File:Claire Gunz'er diecast.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Claire Gunz'er diecast.jpg|120px]] | ||
|- | |||
| HKY31 | |||
| [[Kelly Beambright]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HKY32 | |||
| [[Gearsten Marshall]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HKY33 | |||
| [[Doug Crankel]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HKY34 | |||
| Road Trip Lightning McQueen | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HKY35 | |||
| Road Trip Mater | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HKY37 | |||
| [[Adam Roadriguez]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HKY38 | |||
| [[Mallory Karhut]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HKY39 | |||
| [[Quadratorquosaur]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HKY40 | |||
| Road Rumbler Lightning McQueen | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HKY41 | |||
| Road Rumbler Mater | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HKY42 | | HKY42 | ||
Line 43: | Line 344: | ||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | | style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | ||
| [[File:Jeremy Thailand Diecast.jpg|120px]] | | [[File:Jeremy Thailand Diecast.jpg|120px]] | ||
|- | |||
| HKY43 | |||
| [[Pitstoposaurus]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HKY44 | |||
| [[Westfalanapus]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HKY46 | |||
| [[Mato]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HKY47 | | HKY47 | ||
| Drift Party Mater | | Drift Party Mater | ||
| style="background:#ccc3de; color:black" |''Cars Toon'' | | style="background:#ccc3de; color:black" |''Cars Toon'' | ||
| [[File:Drift Party Mater Thailand Diecast.jpg|120px]] | |[[File:Drift Party Mater Thailand Diecast.jpg|120px]] | ||
|- | |||
| HKY48 | |||
| Cave Lightning McQueen | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HKY49 | |||
| Cryptid Buster Mater | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HKY50 | |||
| [[Mae Pillar-Durev]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HKY51 | |||
| [[Mateo]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HKY52 | |||
| [[Ito-San]] | |||
| style="background:#ccc3de; color:black" |''Cars Toon'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HKY53 | |||
| [[Patokaa]] | |||
| style="background:#ccc3de; color:black" |''Cars Toon'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HKY54 | |||
| [[Nile Speedcone]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HKY55 | |||
| Lightning McQueen Deputy Hazzard | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HKY56 | |||
| [[Dexter Hoover]] | |||
| style="background:#ccc3de; color:black" |''Cars Toon'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HKY57 | |||
| [[Dexter Hoover]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HLH31 | |||
| [[J. Shoesteer]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HLH64 | | HLH64 | ||
Line 67: | Line 438: | ||
| [[Lisa & Louise|Lisa]]/[[Lisa & Louise|Louise]] | | [[Lisa & Louise|Lisa]]/[[Lisa & Louise|Louise]] | ||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | | style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HLH69 | |||
| Dragon Lightning McQueen | |||
| style="background:#ccc3de; color:black" |''Cars Toon'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HLH70 | |||
| [[Bella Cadavre]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HLT83 | |||
| [[Mater]] (working tow hook) | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HMB05 | |||
| [[Elves|Clutch Kringle]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HNP98 | |||
| Lightning McQueen Disney 100 | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HNP99 | |||
| Mater Disney 100 | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HNR00 | |||
| [[Doc Hudson]] Disney 100 | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HNR02 | |||
| [[Flo]] Disney 100 | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HNR03 | |||
| [[Ramone]] Disney 100 | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HPG77 | |||
| Lightning McQueen Glow Racers | |||
| style="background:#d4e8cc; color:black" |''Cars 3'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HPG78 | |||
| Mater Glow Racers | |||
| style="background:#d4e8cc; color:black" |''Cars 3'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HPG80 | |||
| [[Fillmore]] Glow Racers | |||
| style="background:#d4e8cc; color:black" |''Cars 3'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HPG81 | |||
| Dinoco Cruz Ramirez Glow Racers | |||
| style="background:#d4e8cc; color:black" |''Cars 3'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HPJ53 | |||
| Cruisin' Lightning McQueen Disney 100 | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HPJ94 | |||
| [[Randy]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HTX80 | |||
| [[Roadette Marker]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HTX81 | |||
| Space Creature Lightning McQueen | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HTX82 | |||
| Radiator Springs Lightning McQueen | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HTX83 | |||
| Cave Mater | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HTX85 | |||
| Cactus Lightning McQueen | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HTX86 | |||
| Mater with Sign | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HTX87 | |||
| Lightning McQueen Deputy Hazard (with slime) | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HTX88 | |||
| [[Tractor Ghost]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HTX90 | |||
| [[Wingo]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HTX91 | |||
| President Mater | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HTX94 | |||
| [[DJ]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HTX95 | |||
| [[Chris Freightman]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HTX96 | |||
| [[Tony Motorfelt]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HTX97 | |||
| [[Boost]] | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" |''Cars'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HTY63 | |||
| Easter Mater | |||
| style="background:#ebd1d0; color:black" | ''Cars'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 73: | Line 594: | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="80%" | {| class="wikitable" width="80%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tool # | !Tool # | ||
! Casting | !Casting | ||
! Segment series | !Segment series | ||
! Photo | !Photo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CKP45 | |CKP45 | ||
| Dragon Lightning McQueen | |Dragon Lightning McQueen | ||
| ''Tokyo Mater'' | |''Tokyo Mater'' | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:57, 8 January 2024
This article or section is under construction. Some or all info on this page is unfinished or inaccurate; Please help contribute by improving and proofreading the article. |
This is a list of new castings for Mattel Disney Pixar Cars by year of release.
Mainline
2018-2019
Tool # | Casting | Segment series | Photo |
---|---|---|---|
FLM07 | Greg Candyman |
2022, 2023, 2024 Mainline
Tool # | Casting | Segment series | Photo |
---|---|---|---|
HFB33 | Bug Mouth Lightning McQueen | Cars | |
HFB34 | Braker Boggs | Cars 3 | |
HFB35 | Bug Mouth Lightning McQueen | Cars | |
HFB36 | Lee Racé | Cars 2 | |
HFB37 | Miles Axlerod | Cars 2 | |
HFB38 | Charlie Checker | Cars | |
HFB39 | Ramone Green | Cars 2 | |
HFB40 | Andy Vaporlock | Cars | |
HFB41 | Dana Crankoff | Cars 3 | |
HFB42 | Mel Dorado | Cars 2 | |
HFB43 | Matthew "True Blue" McCrew | Cars | |
HFB44 | Darla Vanderson | Cars | |
HFB45 | Miles Axlerod with Microphone | Cars 2 | |
HFB46 | Finish Line Lightning McQueen | Cars | |
HFB47 | Mater with Balloon | Cars 2 | |
HFB48 | Donna Pitts | Cars | |
HFB49 | Cruz Ramirez as Frances Beltline | Cars 3 | |
HFB50 | Jae with VR Headset | Cars | |
HFB51 | Timothy Twostroke | Cars | |
HFB52 | Brad Winmiler | Cars | |
HFB53 | Ralph Carlow | Cars | |
HFB56 | Jonathan Wrenchworths | Cars | |
HFB57 | Spin Out Lightning McQueen | Cars | |
HFB58 | Revney Grillante | Cars 2 | |
HFB59 | Artie | Cars | |
HFB60 | Dexter Hoover | Cars | |
HFB61 | George New-Win | Cars 3 | |
HFB62 | Bling Bling Lightning McQueen | Cars | |
HFB64 | Colin Bohrev | Cars | |
HFB65 | Colin Bohrev | Cars 2 | |
HFB66 | Flip Dover | Cars 3 | |
HFB67 | Keith Kone | Cars | |
HFB68 | Fred | Cars | |
HFB69 | Transforming Lightning McQueen | Cars | |
HFB70 | Damaged "The King" | Cars | |
HFB71 | Bertha Butterswagon | Cars | |
HFB72 | Tractor with Tire in Mouth | Cars | |
HFB75 | Otis | Cars 2 | |
HFB78 | Mrs. The King | Cars | |
HFW52 | Sally | Cars | |
HFW53 | Jackson Storm | Cars 3 | |
HFW55 | Lightning McQueen | Cars | |
HFW56 | Strip Weathers aka "The King" | Cars | |
HFW62 | Fillmore | Cars | |
HFW63 | Francesco Bernoulli | Cars 2 | |
HFW64 | Rusteze Cruz Ramirez | Cars 3 | |
HFW78 | Haul Inngas | Cars | |
HHT95 | Road Trip Lightning McQueen | Cars on the Road | |
HHT96 | Road Trip Mater | Cars on the Road | |
HHT97 | Speed Demon | Cars on the Road | |
HHT99 | Rusteze Dinoco Cruz Ramirez | Cars on the Road | |
HHV00 | Royce Revsley | Cars on the Road | |
HHV01 | Griswold | Cars on the Road | |
HHV02 | Datz Jammin | Cars on the Road | |
HHV03 | Noriyuki | Cars on the Road | |
HHV04 | Kay Pillar-Durev | Cars on the Road | |
HHV06 | Revo Kos | Cars on the Road | |
HHV07 | Greebles | Cars on the Road | |
HHV09 | Sarah Coggs | Cars on the Road | |
HKY29 | Cryptid Buster Lightning McQueen | Cars on the Road | |
HKY30 | Claire Gunz'er | Cars on the Road | |
HKY31 | Kelly Beambright | Cars on the Road | |
HKY32 | Gearsten Marshall | Cars on the Road | |
HKY33 | Doug Crankel | Cars on the Road | |
HKY34 | Road Trip Lightning McQueen | Cars on the Road | |
HKY35 | Road Trip Mater | Cars on the Road | |
HKY37 | Adam Roadriguez | Cars on the Road | |
HKY38 | Mallory Karhut | Cars on the Road | |
HKY39 | Quadratorquosaur | Cars on the Road | |
HKY40 | Road Rumbler Lightning McQueen | Cars on the Road | |
HKY41 | Road Rumbler Mater | Cars on the Road | |
HKY42 | Jeremy | Cars on the Road | |
HKY43 | Pitstoposaurus | Cars on the Road | |
HKY44 | Westfalanapus | Cars on the Road | |
HKY46 | Mato | Cars on the Road | |
HKY47 | Drift Party Mater | Cars Toon | |
HKY48 | Cave Lightning McQueen | Cars on the Road | |
HKY49 | Cryptid Buster Mater | Cars on the Road | |
HKY50 | Mae Pillar-Durev | Cars on the Road | |
HKY51 | Mateo | Cars on the Road | |
HKY52 | Ito-San | Cars Toon | |
HKY53 | Patokaa | Cars Toon | |
HKY54 | Nile Speedcone | Cars on the Road | |
HKY55 | Lightning McQueen Deputy Hazzard | Cars on the Road | |
HKY56 | Dexter Hoover | Cars Toon | |
HKY57 | Dexter Hoover | Cars | |
HLH31 | J. Shoesteer | Cars | |
HLH64 | Chieftess | Cars on the Road | |
HLH66 | Haul Em' Haynes | Cars on the Road | |
HLH67 | Marc Sondtimer | Cars on the Road | |
HLH68 | Lisa/Louise | Cars on the Road | |
HLH69 | Dragon Lightning McQueen | Cars Toon | |
HLH70 | Bella Cadavre | Cars on the Road | |
HLT83 | Mater (working tow hook) | Cars | |
HMB05 | Clutch Kringle | Cars | |
HNP98 | Lightning McQueen Disney 100 | Cars | |
HNP99 | Mater Disney 100 | Cars | |
HNR00 | Doc Hudson Disney 100 | Cars | |
HNR02 | Flo Disney 100 | Cars | |
HNR03 | Ramone Disney 100 | Cars | |
HPG77 | Lightning McQueen Glow Racers | Cars 3 | |
HPG78 | Mater Glow Racers | Cars 3 | |
HPG80 | Fillmore Glow Racers | Cars 3 | |
HPG81 | Dinoco Cruz Ramirez Glow Racers | Cars 3 | |
HPJ53 | Cruisin' Lightning McQueen Disney 100 | Cars | |
HPJ94 | Randy | Cars on the Road | |
HTX80 | Roadette Marker | Cars on the Road | |
HTX81 | Space Creature Lightning McQueen | Cars on the Road | |
HTX82 | Radiator Springs Lightning McQueen | Cars | |
HTX83 | Cave Mater | Cars on the Road | |
HTX85 | Cactus Lightning McQueen | Cars | |
HTX86 | Mater with Sign | Cars | |
HTX87 | Lightning McQueen Deputy Hazard (with slime) | Cars on the Road | |
HTX88 | Tractor Ghost | Cars on the Road | |
HTX90 | Wingo | Cars | |
HTX91 | President Mater | Cars on the Road | |
HTX94 | DJ | Cars | |
HTX95 | Chris Freightman | Cars on the Road | |
HTX96 | Tony Motorfelt | Cars on the Road | |
HTX97 | Boost | Cars | |
HTY63 | Easter Mater | Cars |
Best of Cars Toons
Tool # | Casting | Segment series | Photo |
---|---|---|---|
CKP45 | Dragon Lightning McQueen | Tokyo Mater |