2017 Cars 3 (mainline series): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
![]() RodRedBot (talk | contribs) (→Navigation: Text replacement, replaced: Category:1:55 Scale Die-Cast pages → Category:Mainline series) m |
![]() RodRedlineM1 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| next_series=[[2018-2019 (die-cast series)|2018-2019]] | | next_series=[[2018-2019 (die-cast series)|2018-2019]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
This page is for the 2017 | This page is for the '''2017 Cars 3 Collection''' of [[1:55 Scale Die-Cast|1:55 scale die-casts]] made by [[Mattel]]. | ||
==Mainline== | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" style="margin: 0px auto; text-align:center" | |||
|+Disney Pixar ''Cars 3'' Die-Cast Singles Assortment (DXV29) | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 5%;" |Toy # | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 28%;" |Name | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 10%;" |Segment | |||
! class="unsortable" scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Notes/variations | |||
! class="unsortable" scope="col" style="width: 10%;" |Model photo | |||
! class="unsortable" scope="col" style="width: 12%;" |Package photo | |||
|- | |||
|DXV32 | |||
|''Cars 3'' Lightning McQueen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Cars 3 Lightning McQueen Diecast.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Cars 3 lightning mcqueen cars 3 single.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV33 | |||
|[[Cruz Ramirez]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Cruz Ramirez Diecast.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV34 | |||
|[[Jackson Storm]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Jackson storm cars 3 single.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV35 | |||
|[[Natalie Certain]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV36 | |||
|[[River Scott]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV37 | |||
|[[Smokey]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV38 | |||
|[[Louise Nash]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV39 | |||
|[[Taco]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV40 | |||
|[[Jimbo]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV41 | |||
|[[Tim Treadless]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Tim Treadless.jpeg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV42 | |||
|[[Daniel Swervez|Danny Swervez]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Danny Swervez Diecast China.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Daniel swervez cars 3 single.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV43 | |||
|[[Jack DePost]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Cars3-Single-JackDePost.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV44 | |||
|[[Dud Throttleman]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV47 | |||
|Cruz Ramirez as Frances Beltline | |||
|- | |||
|DXV48 | |||
|[[Chick Hicks]] with Headset | |||
|- | |||
|DXV50 | |||
|[[Parker Brakeston]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Parker.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV51 | |||
|Lightning McQueen as Chester Whipplefilter | |||
|- | |||
|DXV53 | |||
|[[Brick Yardley]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Brick Yardley Diecast.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Brick yardley cars 3 single.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV56 | |||
|[[Rex Revler]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Rex revler cars 3 single.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV58 | |||
|[[Cal Weathers]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Cal weathers cars 3 single.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV59 | |||
|[[APB]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV60 | |||
|[[Chip Gearings]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Chip gearings cars 3 single.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV61 | |||
|[[Tommy Highbanks]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Tommy highbanks cars 3 single.jpg|120px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DXV62 | |||
|[[Roscoe]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV63 | |||
|[[Sterling]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Sterling Diecast.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DXV64 | |||
|[[Bobby Swift]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV66 | |||
|[[Ponchy Wipeout]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV67 | |||
|[[Reb Meeker]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV68 | |||
|[[Buck Bearingly]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Buck bearingly cars 3 single.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV69 | |||
|[[Murray Clutchburn]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Murray-clutchburn.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV70 | |||
|Dirt Track [[Doc Hudson|Fabulous Hudson Hornet]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV71 | |||
|[[Dinoco]] Cruz Ramirez | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Dinoco cruz ramirez cars 3 single.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV72 | |||
|[[Pushover]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV73 | |||
|[[Cigalert]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV74 | |||
|[[Fishtail]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV75 | |||
|[[Broadside]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV76 | |||
|[[Patty (racer)|Patty]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Patty cars 3 single.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV77 | |||
|[[Junior Moon]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV78 | |||
|[[Pileup]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV80 | |||
|[[Pat Traxson]] | |||
|- | |||
|FGD56 | |||
|[[Ralph Carlow]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Ralph carlow cars 3 single.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|FGD67 | |||
|[[H.J. Hollis]] | |||
|- | |||
|FGD58 | |||
|[[Darren Leadfoot]] | |||
|- | |||
|FGD59 | |||
|[[Ernie Gearson]] | |||
|- | |||
|FGD60 | |||
|[[Maddy McGear]] | |||
|- | |||
|FGD61 | |||
|[[Kris Revstopski]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Kris revstopski cars 3 single.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|FGD63 | |||
|[[Chase Racelott]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Chase Racelott Diecast.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|FGD64 | |||
|Rust-eze Lightning McQueen | |||
|- | |||
|FGD65 | |||
|[[Bubba Wheelhouse]] | |||
|- | |||
|FGD66 | |||
|[[Ryan "Inside" Laney]] | |||
|- | |||
|FGD68 | |||
|[[Ed Truncan]] | |||
|- | |||
|FGD69 | |||
|[[Terry Kargas]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Terry kargas cars 3 single.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|FGD70 | |||
|[[Phil Tankson]] | |||
|- | |||
|FGD71 | |||
|[[Herb Curbler]] | |||
|- | |||
|FJH92 | |||
|[[Mater]] | |||
|- | |||
|FJH93 | |||
|[[Luigi]] & [[Guido]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV45 | |||
|Rust-eze Racing Center Lightning McQueen | |||
|- | |||
|DXV65 | |||
|[[Todd]] | |||
|- | |||
|FJH94 | |||
|[[Flo]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Flo cars 3 single.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|FJH95 | |||
|[[Sarge]] | |||
|- | |||
|FJH96 | |||
|[[Fillmore]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Fillmore cars 3 single.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|FJH97 | |||
|[[Tex Dinoco]] | |||
|- | |||
|FJH98 | |||
|[[Sally]] | |||
|- | |||
|FJH99 | |||
|[[Lizzie]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV55 | |||
|Crazy 8 Cruz Ramirez (Super Chase) | |||
|- | |||
|FGD57 | |||
|Fabulous Lightning McQueen | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:left"| | |||
*Absent from poster | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Fabulous lightning mcqueen cars 3 single.jpg|120px]] | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" style="margin: 0px auto; text-align:center" | |||
|+Disney/Pixar Cars Die-Cast Oversized Movie Assortment - DXV90 | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 5%;" |Toy # | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 28%;" |Name | |||
! class="unsortable" scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Notes/variations | |||
! class="unsortable" scope="col" style="width: 10%;" |Model photo | |||
! class="unsortable" scope="col" style="width: 12%;" |Package photo | |||
|- | |||
|DWB24 | |||
|Morgan Martins (Super Chase) | |||
|- | |||
|DWB20 | |||
|[[Al Oft|The Lightyear Blimp]] | |||
|- | |||
|DWB23 | |||
|[[Mr. Drippy]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV91 | |||
|[[Arvy]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV92 | |||
|[[Tiny Lugsworth]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV93 | |||
|[[Dr. Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV94 | |||
|[[Miss Fritter]] | |||
|- | |||
|DXV97 | |||
|Jocko Flocko [[Mack]] | |||
|- | |||
|FCX78 | |||
|Mack | |||
|- | |||
|FJJ00 | |||
|[[Red]] | |||
|- | |||
|FGD93 | |||
|[[Stu Scattershields]] | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" style="margin: 0px auto; text-align:center" | |||
|+Disney/Pixar Cars Movie Die-Cast Character Car 2-Pack Assortment (DXV99) | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 5%;" |Toy # | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 28%;" |Name | |||
! class="unsortable" scope="col" style="width: 35%;" |Notes/variations | |||
! class="unsortable" scope="col" style="width: 10%;" |Model photo | |||
! class="unsortable" scope="col" style="width: 12%;" |Package photo | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|DXW00 | |||
|Lightning McQueen as Chester Whipplefilter | |||
|- | |||
|Luigi and Guido with Rag | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|DXW01 | |||
|Heyday Smokey | |||
|- | |||
|Dirt Track Fabulous Hudson Hornet | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|DXW02 | |||
|Sterling | |||
|- | |||
|Cruz Ramirez | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|DXW03 | |||
|Bobby Swift | |||
|- | |||
|Cal Weathers | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|DXW04 | |||
|[[Strip Weathers]] aka "The King" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jeff Gorvette]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|DXW05 | |||
|''Cars 3'' Lightning McQueen | |||
|- | |||
|Sally | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|DXW06 | |||
|[[Minny]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Van]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|DXW07 | |||
|Chick Hicks with Headset | |||
|- | |||
|Natalie Certain | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|FGD99 | |||
|[[Hit and Run|Hit]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hit and Run|Run]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|FGF00 | |||
|[[Tailgate]] | |||
|- | |||
|Cigalert | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|FGF01 | |||
|[[High Impact]] | |||
|- | |||
|Jimbo | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|FGF02 | |||
|[[Blindspot]] | |||
|- | |||
|Pushover | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|FGF03 | |||
|Jackson Storm | |||
|- | |||
|Danny Swervez | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|FJJ01 | |||
|[[Dusty Rust-eze]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rusty Rust-eze]] | |||
|} | |||
==Case A singles contents== | ==Case A singles contents== |
Revision as of 00:11, 5 December 2023
![]() |
"Show us the bolt!" This article is in need of images. It has been requested that one or more be uploaded and added to the page. Please remove this template only after images are added to the article.
|
2017 Cars 3 (mainline series) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Runtime | May 2017–2018
| ||||||
|
This page is for the 2017 Cars 3 Collection of 1:55 scale die-casts made by Mattel.
Mainline
Toy # | Name | Segment | Notes/variations | Model photo | Package photo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DXV32 | Cars 3 Lightning McQueen | ![]() |
![]() | |||
DXV33 | Cruz Ramirez | ![]() | ||||
DXV34 | Jackson Storm | ![]() | ||||
DXV35 | Natalie Certain | |||||
DXV36 | River Scott | |||||
DXV37 | Smokey | |||||
DXV38 | Louise Nash | |||||
DXV39 | Taco | |||||
DXV40 | Jimbo | |||||
DXV41 | Tim Treadless | File:Tim Treadless.jpeg | ||||
DXV42 | Danny Swervez | ![]() |
![]() | |||
DXV43 | Jack DePost | ![]() | ||||
DXV44 | Dud Throttleman | |||||
DXV47 | Cruz Ramirez as Frances Beltline | |||||
DXV48 | Chick Hicks with Headset | |||||
DXV50 | Parker Brakeston | ![]() | ||||
DXV51 | Lightning McQueen as Chester Whipplefilter | |||||
DXV53 | Brick Yardley | ![]() |
![]() | |||
DXV56 | Rex Revler | ![]() | ||||
DXV58 | Cal Weathers | ![]() | ||||
DXV59 | APB | |||||
DXV60 | Chip Gearings | ![]() | ||||
DXV61 | Tommy Highbanks | ![]() |
||||
DXV62 | Roscoe | |||||
DXV63 | Sterling | ![]() |
||||
DXV64 | Bobby Swift | |||||
DXV66 | Ponchy Wipeout | |||||
DXV67 | Reb Meeker | |||||
DXV68 | Buck Bearingly | ![]() | ||||
DXV69 | Murray Clutchburn | ![]() | ||||
DXV70 | Dirt Track Fabulous Hudson Hornet | |||||
DXV71 | Dinoco Cruz Ramirez | ![]() | ||||
DXV72 | Pushover | |||||
DXV73 | Cigalert | |||||
DXV74 | Fishtail | |||||
DXV75 | Broadside | |||||
DXV76 | Patty | ![]() | ||||
DXV77 | Junior Moon | |||||
DXV78 | Pileup | |||||
DXV80 | Pat Traxson | |||||
FGD56 | Ralph Carlow | ![]() | ||||
FGD67 | H.J. Hollis | |||||
FGD58 | Darren Leadfoot | |||||
FGD59 | Ernie Gearson | |||||
FGD60 | Maddy McGear | |||||
FGD61 | Kris Revstopski | ![]() | ||||
FGD63 | Chase Racelott | ![]() | ||||
FGD64 | Rust-eze Lightning McQueen | |||||
FGD65 | Bubba Wheelhouse | |||||
FGD66 | Ryan "Inside" Laney | |||||
FGD68 | Ed Truncan | |||||
FGD69 | Terry Kargas | ![]() | ||||
FGD70 | Phil Tankson | |||||
FGD71 | Herb Curbler | |||||
FJH92 | Mater | |||||
FJH93 | Luigi & Guido | |||||
DXV45 | Rust-eze Racing Center Lightning McQueen | |||||
DXV65 | Todd | |||||
FJH94 | Flo | ![]() | ||||
FJH95 | Sarge | |||||
FJH96 | Fillmore | ![]() | ||||
FJH97 | Tex Dinoco | |||||
FJH98 | Sally | |||||
FJH99 | Lizzie | |||||
DXV55 | Crazy 8 Cruz Ramirez (Super Chase) | |||||
FGD57 | Fabulous Lightning McQueen |
|
![]() |
Toy # | Name | Notes/variations | Model photo | Package photo |
---|---|---|---|---|
DWB24 | Morgan Martins (Super Chase) | |||
DWB20 | The Lightyear Blimp | |||
DWB23 | Mr. Drippy | |||
DXV91 | Arvy | |||
DXV92 | Tiny Lugsworth | |||
DXV93 | Dr. Damage | |||
DXV94 | Miss Fritter | |||
DXV97 | Jocko Flocko Mack | |||
FCX78 | Mack | |||
FJJ00 | Red | |||
FGD93 | Stu Scattershields |
Toy # | Name | Notes/variations | Model photo | Package photo |
---|---|---|---|---|
DXW00 | Lightning McQueen as Chester Whipplefilter | |||
Luigi and Guido with Rag | ||||
DXW01 | Heyday Smokey | |||
Dirt Track Fabulous Hudson Hornet | ||||
DXW02 | Sterling | |||
Cruz Ramirez | ||||
DXW03 | Bobby Swift | |||
Cal Weathers | ||||
DXW04 | Strip Weathers aka "The King" | |||
Jeff Gorvette | ||||
DXW05 | Cars 3 Lightning McQueen | |||
Sally | ||||
DXW06 | Minny | |||
Van | ||||
DXW07 | Chick Hicks with Headset | |||
Natalie Certain | ||||
FGD99 | Hit | |||
Run | ||||
FGF00 | Tailgate | |||
Cigalert | ||||
FGF01 | High Impact | |||
Jimbo | ||||
FGF02 | Blindspot | |||
Pushover | ||||
FGF03 | Jackson Storm | |||
Danny Swervez | ||||
FJJ01 | Dusty Rust-eze | |||
Rusty Rust-eze |
Case A singles contents
- Brick Yardley
- Buck Bearingly
- Cal Weathers
- Cars 3 Lightning McQueen
- Chip Gearings
- Danny Swervez
- Dinoco Cruz Ramirez
- Fillmore
- Flo
- Jackson Storm
- Luigi & Guido
- Mater
- Murray Clutchburn
- Natalie Certain
- Ponchy Wipeout (Cars 3 variant)
- Reb Meeker
- Sarge
- Smokey
- Tim Treadless
- Tommy Highbanks
Case B singles contents
- Bobby Swift
- Brick Yardley
- Buck Bearingly
- Cars 3 Lightning McQueen
- Chick Hicks with Headset
- Cruz Ramirez
- Danny Swervez
- Dinoco Cruz Ramirez
- Dud Throttleman
- Fillmore
- Jackson Storm
- Lightning McQueen as Chester Whipplefilter
- Mater
- Parker Brakeston
- Rex Revler
- Sally
- Smokey
- Tex Dinoco
- Tim Treadless
Case C singles contents
- Bobby Swift
- Brick Yardley
- Buck Bearingly
- Cal Weathers
- Cars 3 Lightning McQueen
- Chip Gearings
- Fillmore
- Flo
- Jackson Storm
- Luigi & Guido
- Mater
- Murray Clutchburn (Cars 3 variant)
- Natalie Certain
- Reb Meeker
- Sarge
- Smokey
- Sterling
Case E singles contents
- Brick Yardley
- Buck Bearingly
- Cal Weathers
- Cars 3 Lightning McQueen
- Chip Gearings
- Dinoco Cruz Ramirez
- Fillmore
- Flo
- Jackson Storm
- Luigi & Guido
- Mater
- Murray Clutchburn (Cars 3 variant)
- Natalie Certain
- Ponchy Wipeout (Cars 3 variant)
- Rust-eze Racing Center Lightning McQueen (Only at Target)
- Sarge
- Smokey
- Tim Treadless
- Tommy Highbanks
Case F singles contents
- Cal Weathers
- Cars 3 Lightning McQueen
- Chick Hicks with Headset
- Chip Gearings
- Cruz Ramirez as Frances Beltline
- Dinoco Cruz Ramirez
- Dirt Track Fabulous Hudson Hornet
- Dud Throttleman
- Fillmore
- Flo
- Jackson Storm
- Lightning McQueen as Chester Whipplefilter
- Lizzie
- Mater
- Murray Clutchburn (Cars 3 variant)
- Reb Meeker
- Rex Revler
- Tommy Highbanks
Case G singles contents
- Bobby Swift
- Brick Yardley
- Buck Bearingly
- Cars 3 Lightning McQueen
- Cigalert
- Cruz Ramirez
- Dirt Track Fabulous Hudson Hornet
- Fabulous Lightning McQueen
- Jack DePost
- Jackson Storm
- Luigi & Guido
- Mater
- Natalie Certain
- Parker Brakeston
- Ponchy Wipeout (Cars 3 variant)
- Ralph Carlow (Cars 3 variant)
- Sarge
- Taco
- Tex Dinoco
Case H singles contents
- APB
- Broadside
- Cars 3 Lightning McQueen
- Cruz Ramirez as Frances Beltline
- Danny Swervez
- Darren Leadfoot (Cars 3 variant)
- Dinoco Cruz Ramirez
- Ernie Gearson (Cars 3 variant)
- Fabulous Lightning McQueen
- Fishtail
- Jackson Storm
- Jimbo
- Lightning McQueen as Chester Whipplefilter
- Luigi & Guido
- Mater
- Pushover
- Ralph Carlow (Cars 3 variant)
- Rex Revler
- Roscoe
- Smokey
Case M singles contents
- Bobby Swift
- Brick Yardley
- Buck Bearingly
- Cars 3 Lightning McQueen
- Chick Hicks with Headset
- Cruz Ramirez
- Danny Swervez
- Dinoco Cruz Ramirez
- Dud Throttleman
- Fillmore
- Jackson Storm
- Lightning McQueen as Chester Whipplefilter
- Mater
- Parker Brakeston
- Rex Revler
- Rust-eze Racing Center Lightning McQueen (Only at Target)
- Sally
- Smokey
- Tex Dinoco
- Tim Treadless
Case T singles contents
- Cars 3 Lightning McQueen
- Darren Leadfoot (Cars 3 variant)
- Dinoco Cruz Ramirez
- Ed Truncan
- Dirt Track Fabulous Hudson Hornet
- Fabulous Lightning McQueen
- H.J. Hollis
- Herb Curbler
- Jackson Storm
- Junior Moon
- Kris Revstopski
- Louise Nash
- Maddy McGear
- Mater
- Pat Traxson
- Phil Tankson
- River Scott
- Rust-eze Cruz Ramirez
- Rust-eze Lightning McQueen
- Terry Kargas
Case Y singles contents
- APB
- Broadside
- Cars 3 Lightning McQueen
- Cruz Ramirez as Frances Beltline
- Danny Swervez
- Darren Leadfoot (Cars 3 variant)
- Dinoco Cruz Ramirez
- Ernie Gearson (Cars 3 variant)
- Fabulous Lightning McQueen
- Fishtail
- Jackson Storm
- Jimbo
- Lightning McQueen as Chester Whipplefilter
- Luigi & Guido
- Mater
- Pushover
- Ralph Carlow (Cars 3 variant)
- Rex Revler
- Roscoe
- Sarge
- Smokey
Case A 2-packs contents
- Bobby Swift & Cal Weathers
- Cars 3 Lightning McQueen & Sally
- Dusty Rust-eze & Rusty Rust-eze
- Lightning McQueen as Chester Whipplefilter & Luigi & Guido with Cloth
- Minny & Van
- Natalie Certain & Chick Hicks with Headset
- Sterling & Cruz Ramirez
Case B 2-packs contents
- Bobby Swift & Cal Weathers
- Cars 3 Lightning McQueen & Sally
- Jackson Storm & Danny Swervez
- Lightning McQueen as Chester Whipplefilter & Luigi & Guido with Cloth
- Minny & Van
- Natalie Certain & Chick Hicks with Headset
- Sterling & Cruz Ramirez
Case C 2-packs contents
- Blind Spot & Pushover
- Cars 3 Lightning McQueen & Sally
- Cars 3 Lightning McQueen & Fabulous Lightning McQueen
- Dusty Rust-eze & Rusty Rust-eze
- Heyday Smokey & Dirt Track Fabulous Hudson Hornet
- High Impact & Jimbo
- Hit & Run
- Jackson Storm & Danny Swervez
- Lightning McQueen as Chester Whipplefilter & Luigi & Guido with Cloth
- Minny & Van
- Tailgate & Cigalert
- Strip Weathers AKA "The King" & Cars 3 Jeff Gorvette
Deluxe
- Arvy
- Cars 3 Mack
- Dr. Damage
- Jocko Flocko Mack
- Miss Fritter
- Morgan Martins
- Mr. Drippy
- Red
- Stu Scattershields
- The Lightyear Blimp Blimp
- Tiny Lugsworth
Demo Derby
- Airborne (rubber tires)
- Bill (rubber tires)
- Jambalaya Chimichanga (rubber tires)
- Liability (rubber tires)
- Lightning McQueen as Chester Whipplefilter (rubber tires)
- "Superfly" (rubber tires)
Short Card
- Cal Weathers
- Cars 3 Lightning McQueen
- Danny Swervez
- Dinoco Cruz Ramirez
- Jackson Storm
- Luigi & Guido
- Mater
- Murray Clutchburn (Cars 3 variant)
- Reb Meeker
- Smokey
- Tim Treadless
Haulers
Promo
- The Making of Cars 3 Lightning McQueen
Multipacks
- Derby 3-pack: APB, Arvy, Fishtail
- Derby 3-pack: Cruz Ramirez as Frances Beltline, Mr. Drippy, Roscoe
- Derby 3-pack: Cigalert, Miss Fritter, Cruz Ramirez as Frances Beltline
- Racing 3-pack:
- Radiator Springs 3-pack: Red, Cars 3 Lightning McQueen, Luigi & Guido
- Fireball Beach Race 4-pack: Sandy Rust-eze Racing Center Lightning McQueen, Sandy Cruz Ramirez, Guido with Rust-eze Racing Center Tool Cart, Luigi with Checkered Flag
- "Next-Gen" Racers 4-pack: J.D. McPillar, Flip Dover, Barry DePedal, Steve "Slick" LaPage
- Race to Win 4-pack: T.G. Castlenut, Murray Clutchburn (Cars 3 variant), Danny Swervez, Tim Treadless
- Racing Legends 4-pack: Dirt Track Fabulous Hudson Hornet, Heyday Smokey, Louise Nash (mislabeled as "Heyday Louise Nash"), Junior Moon (mislabeled as "Heyday Junior Moon")
- Piston Cup Race 5-pack: Shannon Spokes, Cars 3 Lightning McQueen, Brick Yardley, Danny Swervez, Jackson Storm
- Race for the Piston Cup 5-pack: Lane Locke, Murray Clutchburn (Cars 3 variant), Chick Hicks with Headset, Natalie Certain, Ponchy Wipeout (Cars 3)
- Thunder Hollow 5-pack: T-Bone, Lightning McQueen as Chester Whipplefilter, Cruz Ramirez as Frances Beltline, APB, Fishtail
- Training with Smokey 5-pack: Cars 3 Lightning McQueen with Hay Bales, Luigi with Hay Bales, Guido, Smokey, Cruz Ramirez
- Return to Radiator Springs 10-pack: Primer Lightning McQueen, Sheriff, Flo, Lizzie, Sarge, Luigi, Guido, Sally, Fillmore, Red
- Desert Race 11-pack: Rust-eze Racing Center Lightning McQueen, Chick Hicks with Headset, Cars 3 Lightning McQueen, Rev-N-Go Racer, Todd Marcus (Cars 3 variant), Tex Dinoco, Reb Meeker, Cal Weathers, Brick Yardley, Bobby Swift, Jackson Storm
- Motor Speedway of the South 11-pack: Jimmy Cables, Dirkson D'Agostino (Cars 3 variant), Cars 3 Lightning McQueen, Bobby Swift, Rex Revler, Parker Brakeston, Jack DePost, Natalie Certain, Chip Gearings, Mater, Luigi & Guido
Playset
- Ultimate Florida Speedway (includes Cars 3 Lightning McQueen)