Vehicle:Ponchy Wipeout: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3/15 | |3/15 | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="9"|Ponchy Wipeout | ||
|[[2015 Diecast Collection]] ([[Piston Cup]] Collection) | |[[2015 Diecast Collection]] ([[Piston Cup]] Collection) | ||
|[[File:Bumper save cars 2015 single - piston cup.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Bumper save cars 2015 single - piston cup.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="7"|– | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[2017 Cars 3 Collection]] | |rowspan="2"|[[2017 Cars 3 Collection]] | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|[[File:Ponchy wipeout black wheels variant.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Ponchy wipeout black wheels variant.jpg|100px]] | ||
|[[File:Cars 3 Ponchy (Black Rims).jpeg|100px]] | |[[File:Cars 3 Ponchy (Black Rims).jpeg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:left"| | |||
*''Cars 3'' variant; black eyelids and yellow rims | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Cars 3 Ponchy Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Ponchy Wipeout 2017 release.JPG|100px]] [[File:Lane locke cars 3 pack de 5.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"|[[2020 (die-cast series)|2020]] | |||
|[[File:Piston Cup Race 11-Pack V3.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| | ||
*''Cars 3'' variant; | *''Cars 3'' variant; blue eyelids and yellow rims | ||
|[[File: | | | ||
|[[File:Ponchy Wipeout | |[[File:Fbf70dc78e50ec819d8544d70607b2dd.png|120px]] | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" style="text-align:left"| | |||
*Thailand variant; different mold and no indented eyelids | |||
|[[File:Corrected C3 Ponchy.png|120px]] | |||
|[[File:Ponchy wipeout cars 3 version blue eyelids variant blue desert single - piston cup racers.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Thailand Ponchy Wipeout.jpg|120px]] | |||
|[[File:Bumper save blue desert single - dinoco 400.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[2024 (die-cast series)|2024]] | |||
|''To be added'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists of merchandise]] | [[Category:Lists of merchandise]] |
Revision as of 17:13, 1 December 2023
This article or section is under construction. Some or all info on this page is unfinished or inaccurate; Please help contribute by improving and proofreading the article. |
This is a list of real-world merchandise created of Ponchy Wipeout.
Die-casts
Col. # | Name | Series | Notes/variations | Model image | Packaging image |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
– | #90 Bumper Save | Hot Wheels Red Line Club (released 2008) |
– | ||
Bumper Save No. 90 | World of Cars Series (2008) | ||||
Race O Rama Series | |||||
Drifting Series (2009-10) | |||||
3/15 | Ponchy Wipeout | 2015 Diecast Collection (Piston Cup Collection) | |||
– | 2017 Cars 3 Collection |
|
File:Cars 3 Ponchy (Black Rims).jpeg | ||
|
File:Ponchy Wipeout 2017 release.JPG | ||||
2020 | |||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
File:Thailand Ponchy Wipeout.jpg | |||||
2024 | To be added |