Data Shift 400: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24th | |24th | ||
|[[Tommy Highbanks]] | |||
|54 | |||
|[[Faux Wheel Drive]] | |||
|- | |||
|25th | |||
|[[Tim Treadless]] | |||
|28 | |||
|[[Nitroade]] | |||
|- | |||
|26th | |||
|[[Buck Bearingly]] | |||
|39 | |||
|[[View Zeen]] | |||
|- | |||
|27th | |||
|[[Brian Spark]] | |||
|52 | |||
|[[Leak Less]] | |||
|- | |||
|28th | |||
|[[Murray Clutchburn]] | |||
|92 | |||
|[[Sputter Stop]] | |||
|- | |||
|29th | |||
|[[Darren Leadfoot]] | |||
|82 | |||
|[[Shiny Wax]] | |||
|- | |||
|30th | |||
|[[Rev-N-Go Racer]] | |||
|73 | |||
|[[Rev-N-Go]] | |||
|- | |||
|31st | |||
|[[H.J. Hollis]] | |||
|68 | |||
| | | | ||
[[N2O Cola]] | |||
|- | |||
|32nd | |||
|[[Brick Yardley]] | |||
|24 | |||
| | | | ||
[[Vitoline]] | |||
|- | |||
|33rd | |||
|[[Bobby Swift]] | |||
|19 | |||
| | | | ||
[[Octane Gain]] | |||
|- | |||
|34th | |||
|[[Rev Roadages]] | |||
|76 | |||
|[[Vinyl Toupee]] | |||
|- | |||
|35th | |||
|[[Reb Meeker]] | |||
|36 | |||
|[[Tank Coat]] | |||
|- | |||
|36th | |||
|[[Terry Kargas]] | |||
|31 | |||
|[[Triple Dent]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
[[Category:Piston Cup]] | [[Category:Piston Cup]] |
Revision as of 17:29, 25 March 2019
![](/images/thumb/e/e6/Dtaa.jpg/200px-Dtaa.jpg)
Data Shift is Piston Cup Racing Series event organizing on Data Shift Raceway in United States.