User:King Solitary: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
King Solitary
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[[File:Sammy 3.png|thumb|234x234px]] | |[[File:Sammy 3.png|thumb|234x234px]] | ||
|Rust-eze | |Rust-eze | ||
|- | |||
|Levi Mitchan | |||
|8 | |||
|[[File:Levi.png|thumb|220x220px]] | |||
|Kirby Farm Implement & Supply Co. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Junior Moon | |Junior Moon | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|[[File:Junior Moon.png|thumb|220x220px]] | |[[File:Junior Moon.png|thumb|220x220px]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mario Andretti | |Mario Andretti | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|[[File:Mario andretti.png|thumb|220x220px]] | |[[File:Mario andretti.png|thumb|220x220px]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Darrell Cartrip | |||
|17 | |||
|[[File:Darrell cartrip.png|thumb|220x220px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|"Jet" Robinson | |||
|17 | |||
|[[File:Jet.png|thumb|220x220px]] | |||
|Southern Gold | |||
|- | |||
|River Scott | |||
|34 | |||
|[[File:River Scott.png|thumb|220x220px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Doc Hudson | |||
|51 | |||
|[[File:640px-Doc Hudson.png|thumb|220x220px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unnamed Re-Volting Racer | |||
|300 | |||
|[[File:Re-Volting-300.png|thumb|220x220px]] | |||
|Re-Volting | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Champions (2005) === | === Champions (2005) === |
Revision as of 19:29, 20 August 2017
Hi I am Road Rocket and I love Cars, Hot Wheels, and NASCAR
Racers
Legends
Racer | # | Image | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Sammy Smelter | 01 | Rust-eze | |
Levi Mitchan | 8 | Kirby Farm Implement & Supply Co. | |
Junior Moon | 11 | ||
Mario Andretti | 11 | ||
Darrell Cartrip | 17 | ||
"Jet" Robinson | 17 | Southern Gold | |
River Scott | 34 | ||
Doc Hudson | 51 | ||
Unnamed Re-Volting Racer | 300 | Re-Volting |
Champions (2005)
- Tow Cap #4 Rusty Cornfuel
- Dale Earnhardt, Inc. #8 Dale Earnhardt, Jr.
- Nitroade #28 Aiken Axler
- Mood Springs #33 Chuck Armstrong
- Trunk Fresh #34 Dirkson D'Agostino
- Shifty Drug #35 Kevin Racingtire
- Tank Coat #36 Eugene Carbureski
- View Zeen #39 Ryan Shields
- Dinoco #43 Strip Weathers
- Easy Idle #51 Ruby Oaks
- Leak Less #52 Claude Scruggs
- Faux Wheel Drive #54 Johnny Blamer
- Fiber Fuel #56 Brush Curber
- Octane Gain #58 Billy Oilchanger
- Vitoline #61 James Cleanair
- Transberry Juice #63 Lee Revkins
- RPM #64 Winford Bradford Rutherford
- N2O Cola #68 Manny Flywheel
- Gasprin #70 Floyd Mulvihill
- Rev-N-Go #73 Misti Motorkrass
- Sidewall Shine #74 Slider Petrolski
- Vinyl Toupee #76 Crusty Rotor
- Retread #79 Haul Inngas
- Gask-its #80 Sage VanDerSpin
- Shiny Wax #82 Darren Leadfoot
- Apple, Inc. #84 Mac iCar
- Re-Volting #84 Davey Apex
- HtB #86 Chick Hicks
- Bumper Save #90 Ponchy Wipeout
- Sputter Stop #92 Murray Clutchburn
- Spare Mint #93 Ernie Gearson
- Rust-eze #95 Lightning McQueen
- Tach-O-Mint #101 Greg Candyman
- Lil' Torquey Pistons #117 Ralph Carlow
- Clutch Aid #121 Kevin Shiftright
- No Stall #123 Todd Marcus
Champions (2016)
- Intersection #00 - Jimmy Cables
- Tow Cap #4 - Jack DePost
- SynerG #5 Lane Locke
- Transberry Juice #6 Unknown
- Combustr #11 Chip Gearings
- Easy Idle #15 Unknown
- Octane Gain #19 Bobby Swift
- Blinkr #21 Speedy Comet
- Vitoline #24 Brick Yardley
- Nitroade #28 Phil Tankson
- TripleDent #31 Terry Kargas
- Mood Springs #33 Dud Throttleman
- Trunk Fresh #34 Dirkson D'Agostino
- Shifty Drug #35 Unkown
- Tank Coat #36 Reb Meeker
- View Zeen #39 Buck Bearingly
- Dinoco #42 Cal Weathers
- Re-Volting #48 T.G. Castlenut
- Leak Less #52 Brian Spark
- Faux Wheel Drive #54 Tommy Highbanks
- RPM #64 Bruce Miller
- Carbon Cyber #67 Unknown
- N2O Cola #68 Parker Brakeston
- Gasprin #70 Floyd Mulvihill
- Rev-N-Go #73 Unknown
- Vinyl Toupee #76 Unknown
- Gask-its #80 Rex Revler
- Shiny Wax #82 Darren Leadfoot
- Apple, Inc. #84 Unknown
- Bumper Save #90 Ponchy Wipeout
- Sputter Stop #92 Murray Clutchburn
- Spare Mint #93 Ernie Gearson