World of Cars Series: Difference between revisions
From Pixar Cars Wiki
→Mainline
m |
![]() |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! class="unsortable" scope="col" style="width: 10%;"|Model photo | ! class="unsortable" scope="col" style="width: 10%;"|Model photo | ||
! class="unsortable" scope="col" style="width: 10%;"|Package photo | ! class="unsortable" scope="col" style="width: 10%;"|Package photo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|K4585 | |K4585 | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|Radiator Springs Lightning McQueen | |Radiator Springs<br/>[[Lightning McQueen]] | ||
|scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | |scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | ||
| | | | ||
Line 39: | Line 31: | ||
|L4143 | |L4143 | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|Dirt Track Lightning McQueen | |Dirt Track<br/>Lightning McQueen | ||
|scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | |scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | ||
| | | | ||
Line 47: | Line 39: | ||
|K4593 | |K4593 | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|Cruisin' Lightning McQueen | |Cruisin'<br/>Lightning McQueen | ||
|scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | |scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | ||
| | | | ||
Line 53: | Line 45: | ||
|[[File:Crusin' mcqeen.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Crusin' mcqeen.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|Cactus Lightning McQueen | |Cactus<br/>Lightning McQueen | ||
|scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | |scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | ||
| | | | ||
Line 72: | Line 56: | ||
|L6550 | |L6550 | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|Bug Mouth Lightning McQueen | |Bug Mouth<br/>Lightning McQueen | ||
|scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | |scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:07-BugMouthMcQueen-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | |[[File:07-BugMouthMcQueen-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File:Bug mouth mcqueen.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Bug mouth mcqueen.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|L5255 | |L5255 | ||
Line 113: | Line 72: | ||
|K4586 | |K4586 | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[[Ramone]] (Yellow) | |[[Ramone]]<br><small>(Yellow)</small> | ||
|scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | |scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | ||
| | | | ||
Line 136: | Line 95: | ||
|[[File:14-GhostlightRamone-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | |[[File:14-GhostlightRamone-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File:Gr08.png|100px]] | |[[File:Gr08.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|L4146 | |L4146 | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|Ramone (Purple) | |Ramone<br/><small>(Purple)</small> | ||
|scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | |scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | ||
| | | | ||
Line 156: | Line 107: | ||
|L5262 | |L5262 | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|Ramone (Green) | |Ramone<br/><small>(Green)</small> | ||
|scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | |scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | ||
| | | | ||
Line 189: | Line 140: | ||
|[[File:Materdiecast20.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Materdiecast20.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |M1252 | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | |Fillmore | ||
|scope="row" style="background:# | |scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:38-Fillmore-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Fillmore worldofcars.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |K4591 | ||
| | |39 | ||
|[[ | |[[Hamm]] | ||
|scope="row" style="background:# | |scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:39-Hamm-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:H08.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" |N8471 | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" |35 | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" |Lightning McQueen with Bumper Stickers | ||
|scope="row" style="background:# | |scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" | | ||
|[[File: | *'''CHASE''' Model | ||
|[[File: | | style="background:#FFC594" |[[File:35-LightningMcQueenwithBumperStickers-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File:Lmwbs08.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" |M6114 | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" |36 | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" |Spinout Lightning McQueen | ||
|scope="row" style="background:# | |scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" | | ||
|[[File: | | style="background:#FFC594" |[[File:36-SpinoutLightningMcQueen-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Solm08.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |L4155 | ||
| | |45 | ||
| | |[[Yeti|Yeti the Abominable Snowplow]] | ||
|scope="row" style="background:# | |scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:45-Yeti-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Yeti the abominable snowplow world of cars single.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |L5254 | ||
| | |46 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sheriff]] | ||
|scope="row" style="background:# | |scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:46-Sheriff-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | |||
|[[File: | |[[File:Sheriff world of cars.jpg|100px]] | ||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |L5252 | ||
| | |48 | ||
|[[Sally]] | |||
|scope="row" style="background:# | |scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:48-Sally-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:S08.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |L5256 | ||
| | |51 | ||
|[[ | |[[Lizzie]] | ||
|scope="row" style="background:# | |scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:51-Lizzie-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:L08.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" |M6120 | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" |66 | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" |Tar Lightning McQueen | ||
|scope="row" style="background:# | |scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | ||
| style="background:#FFC594" | | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |[[File:66-TarLightningMcQueen-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" |N8472 | ||
| style="background:#FFC594" |67 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |Fred with Bumper Stickers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | |scope="row" style="background:#FFC205"|Radiator Springs | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" | | ||
*'''CHASE''' Model | *'''CHASE''' Model | ||
|[[File: | | style="background:#FFC594" |[[File:67-FredwithBumperStickers-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Fwbs08.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |L5251 | ||
| | |01 | ||
| | |[[Lightning McQueen]] | ||
|scope="row" style="background:# | |scope="row" style="background:#E36F0A"|Piston Cup Racers | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:01-LightningMcQueen-Diecast.png|100px]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Lm08.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |L6553 | ||
| | |09 | ||
| | |Tongue Lightning McQueen | ||
|scope="row" style="background:# | |scope="row" style="background:#E36F0A"|Piston Cup Racers | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:09-TongueMcQueen-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Tongue mcqueen.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |K4588 | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |[[Doc Hudson|Fabulous Hudson Hornet]] | ||
|scope="row" style="background:# | |scope="row" style="background:#E36F0A"|Piston Cup Racers | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | *Red Tires version | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:10-FabulousHudsonHornet-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File:Fabuloushudsonhornet.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |L4152 | ||
| | |23 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dale Earnhardt Jr.]] | ||
|scope="row" style="background:# | |scope="row" style="background:#E36F0A"|Piston Cup Racers | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:23-DaleEarnhardtJr-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Daleearnhardt.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |L5257 | ||
| | |24 | ||
|[[ | |[[Chick Hicks]] | ||
|scope="row" style="background:# | |scope="row" style="background:#E36F0A"|Piston Cup Racers | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:24-ChickHicks-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Chickhicks.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|L4148 | |L4148 | ||
Line 350: | Line 271: | ||
|[[File:41-RPM64-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | |[[File:41-RPM64-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File:Rpmdiec.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Rpmdiec.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|L5258 | |L5258 | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|[[The King]] | |[[Strip Weathers|The King]] | ||
|scope="row" style="background:#E36F0A"|Piston Cup Racers | |scope="row" style="background:#E36F0A"|Piston Cup Racers | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:47-TheKing-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | |[[File:47-TheKing-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File:Tk08.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Tk08.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|L5264 | |L5264 | ||
Line 425: | Line 296: | ||
|[[File:N08.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:N08.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |K4592 | ||
| | |21 | ||
|[[ | |[[Ferrari F430]] | ||
|scope="row" style="background:# | |scope="row" style="background:#9F212C"|Piston Cup Fans | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:21-FerrariF430-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Frerrarif430.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |L4153 | ||
| | |22 | ||
|[[ | |[[Mario Andretti]] | ||
|scope="row" style="background:# | |scope="row" style="background:#9F212C"|Piston Cup Fans | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:22-MarioAndretti-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Marioandretti.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |M6112 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |31 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |[[Kathy Copter]] | |||
|scope="row" style="background:#9F212C"|Piston Cup Fans | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" | | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |[[File:31-KathyCopter-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | |||
|[[File:Kc08.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |L4149 | ||
| | |42 | ||
|[[ | |[[Bob Cutlass]] | ||
|scope="row" style="background:# | |scope="row" style="background:#9F212C"|Piston Cup Fans | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:42-BobCutlass-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Bob cutlass.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" |L4150 | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" |43 | ||
|[[ | | style="background:#FFC594" |[[Darrell Cartrip]] | ||
|scope="row" style="background:# | |scope="row" style="background:#9F212C"|Piston Cup Fans | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" | | ||
|[[File: | *Smile and Black mouth (New) versions | ||
|[[File: | | style="background:#FFC594" |[[File:43-DarrellCartrip-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File:Woc-darrell-cartrip.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" |L4151 | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" |44 | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" |[[Fred]] | ||
|scope="row" style="background:# | |scope="row" style="background:#9F212C"|Piston Cup Fans | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" | | ||
| | *Large (First time in USA) and Small (New) versions | ||
|[[File: | | style="background:#FFC594" |[[File:44-Fred-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File:F08.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|M2320 | | style="background:#FFC594" | M2320 | ||
|56 | | style="background:#FFC594" | 56 | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" |[[Race Tow Truck Tom|Tow]] | ||
|scope="row" style="background:#9F212C"|Piston Cup Fans | |scope="row" style="background:#9F212C"|Piston Cup Fans | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" | | ||
|[[File:56-Tow-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | | style="background:#FFC594" |[[File:56-Tow-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File:Rttt08.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Rttt08.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|M4242 | | style="background:#FFC594" |M4242 | ||
|57 | | style="background:#FFC594" |57 | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" |[[Race Official Tom]] | ||
|scope="row" style="background:#9F212C"|Piston Cup Fans | |scope="row" style="background:#9F212C"|Piston Cup Fans | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" | | ||
|[[File:57-RaceOfficialTom-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | | style="background:#FFC594" |[[File:57-RaceOfficialTom-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File:Rot08.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Rot08.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|M6115 | | style="background:#FFC594" |M6115 | ||
|58 | | style="background:#FFC594" |58 | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" |[[Axle Accelerator]] | ||
|scope="row" style="background:#9F212C"|Piston Cup Fans | |scope="row" style="background:#9F212C"|Piston Cup Fans | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" | | ||
|[[File:58-AxleAccelerator-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | | style="background:#FFC594" |[[File:58-AxleAccelerator-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File:Aa08.jpg|100px]] | | style="background:#FFC594" |[[File:Aa08.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|M2321 | | style="background:#FFC594" |M2321 | ||
|59 | | style="background:#FFC594" |59 | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" | [[Chuki]] | ||
|scope="row" style="background:#9F212C"|Piston Cup Fans | |scope="row" style="background:#9F212C"|Piston Cup Fans | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" | | ||
|[[File:59-Chuki-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | | style="background:#FFC594" |[[File:59-Chuki-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File:C08.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:C08.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|M5256 | |M5256 | ||
Line 530: | Line 387: | ||
|[[File:63-AlOfttheLightyearBlimp-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | |[[File:63-AlOfttheLightyearBlimp-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File:Ao08.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Ao08.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |M5258 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |65 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |[[Charlie Checker]] | |||
|scope="row" style="background:#9F212C"|Piston Cup Fans | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" | | |||
*Originally released as "Piston Cup Pace Car" in the Supercharged Series | |||
*Orange Taillights (New) version | |||
*First non-exclusive release of this car | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |[[File:65-CharlieChecker-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | |||
|[[File:Cc08.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |M2323 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |15 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |'''Lightning Ramone''' | |||
|scope="row" style="background:#7899DE"|Piston Cup Pit Crew | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" | | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |[[File:15-LightningRamone-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | |||
|[[File:Lr08.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |M6110 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |25 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |[[Stacy]] | |||
|scope="row" style="background:#7899DE"|Piston Cup Pit Crew | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" | | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" | | |||
|[[File:Stacypitty.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |M6122 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |32 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |[[Petrol Pulaski]] | |||
|scope="row" style="background:#7899DE"|Piston Cup Pit Crew | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" | | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" | | |||
|[[File:Petrol pulaski.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |M2319 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |33 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |Pit Crew Member Fabulous Hudson Hornet | |||
|scope="row" style="background:#7899DE"|Piston Cup Pit Crew | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" | | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |[[File:33-PitCrewMemberFabulousHudsonHornet-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | |||
|[[File:Pit crewmember fabulous hudson hornet.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |M4241 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |34 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |Pit Crew Member [[Guido]] | |||
|scope="row" style="background:#7899DE"|Piston Cup Pit Crew | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" | | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |[[File:34-PitCrewMemberGuido-Diecast.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Pit crew member guido.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |M2322 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |37 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |Pit Crew Member [[Fillmore]] | |||
|scope="row" style="background:#7899DE"|Piston Cup Pit Crew | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" | | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |[[File:37-PitCrewMemberFillmore-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | |||
|[[File:Pit crew member fillmore world of cars single.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |M4240 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |55 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |[[Not Chuck|My Name is Not Chuck]] | |||
|scope="row" style="background:#7899DE"|Piston Cup Pit Crew | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" | | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" | | |||
|[[File:Mninc08.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |M6119 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |60 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |[[Roman Dunes]] | |||
|scope="row" style="background:#7899DE"|Piston Cup Pit Crew | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" | | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" | | |||
|[[File:Romanwoc.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- style="background:#808080; color:white"| | |- style="background:#808080; color:white"| | ||
|– | |– | ||
|64 | |64 | ||
|[[ | |[[Hugo Fast|<span style="color:white">Hugo Fast</span>]] | ||
|scope="row" style="background:#7899DE"|Piston Cup Pit Crew | |scope="row" style="background:#7899DE"|Piston Cup Pit Crew | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| | ||
Line 541: | Line 473: | ||
|– | |– | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" |M6106 | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" |68 | ||
|[[ | | style="background:#FFC594" |[[Dudley Spare]] | ||
|scope="row" style="background:# | |scope="row" style="background:#7899DE"|Piston Cup Pit Crew | ||
| style="background:#FFC594" | | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" | | |||
|[[File:Ds08.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |N2481 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |28 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |[[Leroy Traffik]] | |||
|scope="row" style="background:#A5B703"|Highway 66 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" | | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |[[File:28-LeroyTraffik-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | |||
|[[File:Lt08.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|K4587 | |||
|40 | |||
|[[Boost]] | |||
|scope="row" style="background:#A5B703"|Highway 66 | |||
| | |||
|[[File:40-Boost-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | |||
|[[File:Boost world of cars single.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|L5260 | |||
|52 | |||
|[[DJ]] | |||
|scope="row" style="background:#A5B703"|Highway 66 | |||
| | |||
|[[File:52-DJ-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | |||
|[[File:Dj08.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|L5259 | |||
|53 | |||
|[[Wingo]] | |||
|scope="row" style="background:#A5B703"|Highway 66 | |||
| | |||
|[[File:53-Wingo-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | |||
|[[File:W08.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|M1254 | |||
| 54 | |||
|[[Snot Rod]] | |||
|scope="row" style="background:#A5B703"|Highway 66 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:54-SnotRod-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | |||
|[[File:Sr08.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File: | | style="background:#FFC594" |M5253 | ||
|[[File: | | style="background:#FFC594" |61 | ||
| style="background:#FFC594" |[[Van]] | |||
|scope="row" style="background:#A5B703"|Highway 66 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" | | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |[[File:61-Van-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | |||
|[[File:V08.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |L5261 | ||
| | |05 | ||
| | |Dinoco Lightning McQueen | ||
|scope="row" style="background:# | |scope="row" style="background:#48C1F8"|Dinoco | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:05-DinocoMcQueen-Diecast.png|100px]] | ||
|[[File:Dinoco mcqueen world of cars.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|L6551 | |||
|08 | |||
|Bling Bling Lightning McQueen | |||
|scope="row" style="background:#48C1F8"|Dinoco | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:08-BlingBlingMcQueen-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | |||
|[[File:Bling bling mcqueen.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |L6552 | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |Dinoco Chick Hicks | ||
|scope="row" style="background:# | |scope="row" style="background:#48C1F8"|Dinoco | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:26-DinocoChickHicks-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | |||
|[[File: | |[[File:Dinocochickhicks.jpg|100px]] | ||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |L4156 | ||
| | |27 | ||
|[[Rotor Turbosky|Dinoco Helicopter]] | |||
|scope="row" style="background:# | |scope="row" style="background:#48C1F8"|Dinoco | ||
| | | | ||
*Small Size (First time in USA) version | |||
|[[File:27-DinocoHelicopter-Diecast.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Dinocohelicopter.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|L4147 | |||
|29 | |||
|[[Tex Dinoco]] | |||
|scope="row" style="background:#48C1F8"|Dinoco | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:29-TexDinoco-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File:Td08.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |M6099 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |62 | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |[[Luke Pettlework]] | |||
|scope="row" style="background:#48C1F8"|Dinoco | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" | | |||
| style="background:#FFC594" |[[File:62-LukePettlework-Diecast.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Lp08.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|N2490 | | style="background:#FFC594" |N2490 | ||
|70 | | style="background:#FFC594" |70 | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" |Sally with Cone | ||
|– | |– | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" | | ||
|[[File:70-SallywithCone-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | | style="background:#FFC594" |[[File:70-SallywithCone-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File:Swc08.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Swc08.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|M6125 | | style="background:#FFC594" |M6125 | ||
|71 | | style="background:#FFC594" |71 | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" |[[Dexter Hoover]] | ||
|– | |– | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" | | ||
*Yellow Flag (New) version | *Yellow Flag (New) version | ||
|[[File:71-DexterHoover-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | | style="background:#FFC594" |[[File:71-DexterHoover-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File:Dh08.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Dh08.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|N2486 | | style="background:#FFC594" |N2486 | ||
|72 | | style="background:#FFC594" |72 | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" |[[Edwin Kranks]] | ||
|– | |– | ||
| | | style="background:#FFC594" | | ||
|[[File:72-EdwinKranks-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | | style="background:#FFC594" |[[File:72-EdwinKranks-Diecast.png|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File:Edwin kranks world of cars single.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Edwin kranks world of cars single.jpg|100px]] | ||
|} | |} |