List of die-casts by cast number/H0001-K9999: Difference between revisions
From Pixar Cars Wiki
List of die-casts by cast number/H0001-K9999 (view source)
Revision as of 00:40, 29 March 2024
, 29 March7 revisions imported
RodRedlineM1 (talk | contribs) |
m |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| | | | ||
|H6413 | |H6413 | ||
|[[ | |[[The King|King]] | ||
| {{M-series|M|2006}} | | {{M-series|M|2006}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|[[File:03-DirtTrackMcQueen-Diecast.png|100px]] | |[[File:03-DirtTrackMcQueen-Diecast.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|H6436 | |||
|Lightning McQueen | |||
|[[Pullbax]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|H6437 | |||
|Luigi | |||
|Pullbax | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|H6438 | |||
|Mater | |||
|Pullbax | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|H7009 | |H7009 | ||
Line 121: | Line 139: | ||
| {{M-series|M|2006}} | | {{M-series|M|2006}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|H7092 | |||
|Lightning McQueen | |||
|[[1:24 Die-Cast|1:24]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|H8224 | |||
|Mater | |||
|1:24 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|H6948 | |||
|Lightning McQueen | |||
|[[Little Rides]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|H6949 | |||
|Mater | |||
|Little Rides | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|H6950 | |||
|Sally | |||
|Little Rides | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|J5948 | |||
|Lightning McQueen | |||
|[[Rip Stick Racers]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:LightningMcQueenRipStick.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|J5949 | |||
|[[Snot Rod]] | |||
|Rip Stick Racers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:SnotRodRipStick.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|J5950 | |||
|[[Wingo]] | |||
|Rip Stick Racers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:WingoRipStick.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|J5951 | |||
|Boost | |||
|''Unreleased'' | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:left"| | |||
*Intended for Rip Stick Racers series | |||
|''Image needed'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|H6406 | |H6406 | ||
Line 201: | Line 277: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:54-SnotRod-Diecast.png|100px]] | |[[File:54-SnotRod-Diecast.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|J8575 | |||
|Mater | |||
|Rip Stick Racers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:MaterRipStick.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|H6406 | |H6406 | ||
|K4585 | |K4585 | ||
|[[Lightning McQueen|Radiator Springs McQueen]] | |[[Lightning McQueen|Radiator Springs McQueen]] | ||
|{{M-series|2007}} | |{{M-series|M|2007}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 213: | Line 297: | ||
|K4586 | |K4586 | ||
|[[Ramone]] (''yellow'') | |[[Ramone]] (''yellow'') | ||
|{{M-series|2007}} | |{{M-series|M|2007}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 221: | Line 305: | ||
|K4587 | |K4587 | ||
|[[Boost]] | |[[Boost]] | ||
|{{M-series|2007}} | |{{M-series|M|2007}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 229: | Line 313: | ||
|rowspan=2|K4588 | |rowspan=2|K4588 | ||
|[[Doc Hudson|Fabulous Hudson Hornet]] | |[[Doc Hudson|Fabulous Hudson Hornet]] | ||
|{{M-series|2007}} | |{{M-series|M|2007}} | ||
| | | | ||
|style=text-align:left| | |style=text-align:left| | ||
Line 237: | Line 321: | ||
| | | | ||
|Fabulous Hudson Hornet | |Fabulous Hudson Hornet | ||
|{{M-series|2007}} | |{{M-series|M|2007}} | ||
| | | | ||
|style=text-align:left| | |style=text-align:left| | ||
Line 246: | Line 330: | ||
|K4589 | |K4589 | ||
|Brand New [[Mater]] | |Brand New [[Mater]] | ||
|{{M-series|2007}} | |{{M-series|M|2007}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 254: | Line 338: | ||
|K4591 | |K4591 | ||
|[[Hamm]] | |[[Hamm]] | ||
|{{M-series|2007}} | |{{M-series|M|2007}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 262: | Line 346: | ||
|K4592 | |K4592 | ||
|[[Ferrari F430]] | |[[Ferrari F430]] | ||
|{{M-series|2007}} | |{{M-series|M|2007}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 270: | Line 354: | ||
|K4593 | |K4593 | ||
|Cruisin' McQueen | |Cruisin' McQueen | ||
|{{M-series|2007}} | |{{M-series|M|2007}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:04-CruisinMcQueen-Diecast.png|100px]] | |[[File:04-CruisinMcQueen-Diecast.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|K4615 | |||
|Radiator Springs McQueen | |||
|Rip Stick Racers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:RadiatorSpringsMcQueenStuntRacer.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|K4616 | |||
|Sheriff | |||
|Rip Stick Racers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:SheriffRipStick.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|K7873 | |||
|Lightning McQueen | |||
|Little Rides | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|K7874 | |||
|Mater | |||
|Little Rides | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] |