Vehicle:Ponchy Wipeout: Difference between revisions
From Pixar Cars Wiki
no edit summary
RodRedlineM1 (talk | contribs) |
|||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
This is a list of real-world merchandise created of [[Ponchy Wipeout]]. | This is a list of real-world merchandise created of [[Ponchy Wipeout]]. | ||
==[[ | ==[[Mattel Disney Pixar Cars|Die-casts]]== | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="100%" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" width="100%" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="width:10%" |Packaging image | ! style="width:10%" |Packaging image | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |- | ||
|rowspan="4"|– | |||
|<nowiki>#</nowiki>90 Bumper Save | |||
|Hot Wheels [[Red Line Club]]<br><small>(''released 2008'')</small> | |||
|rowspan="5"|– | |||
|rowspan="5"|[[File:Ponchy Wipeout.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Msots08.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Bumper Save No. 90 | |rowspan="3"|Bumper Save No. 90 | ||
|[[World of Cars Series]] <small>(2008)</small> | |[[World of Cars Series]] <small>(2008)</small> | ||
|[[File:Bumper save world of cars playset.jpg|120px]] | |||
|[[File:Bumper save world of cars playset.jpg| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Race O Rama Series]] | |[[Race O Rama Series]] | ||
|[[File:Bsl09.png| | |[[File:Bsl09.png|120px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Drifting Series]] <small>(2009–10)</small> | |||
|[[File:Bumper save hauler final lap pack.jpg|120px]] [[File:Bumper save final lap pack.jpg|120px]] [[File:Bsl10.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|3/15 | |||
|rowspan="8"|Ponchy Wipeout | |||
|[[2015 Diecast Collection]] ([[Piston Cup]] Collection) | |||
|[[File:Bumper save cars 2015 single - piston cup.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="7"|– | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[2017 Cars 3 Collection]] | |||
|style="text-align:left"| | |||
*''Cars 3'' variant; black eyelids and black rims | |||
|[[File:Ponchy wipeout black wheels variant.jpg|120px]] | |||
|[[File:Cars 3 Ponchy (Black Rims).jpeg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:left"| | |||
*''Cars 3'' variant; black eyelids and yellow rims | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Cars 3 Ponchy Diecast.jpg|120px]] | |||
|[[File:Ponchy Wipeout 2017 release.JPG|120px]] [[File:Lane locke cars 3 pack de 5.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"|[[2020 (die-cast series)|2020]] | |||
|[[File:Piston Cup Race 11-Pack V3.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left"| | |||
*''Cars 3'' variant; blue eyelids and yellow rims | |||
|''To be added'' | |||
|[[File:Fbf70dc78e50ec819d8544d70607b2dd.png|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" style="text-align:left"| | |||
*Thailand variant; different mold and no indented eyelids | |||
|[[File:Corrected C3 Ponchy.png|120px]] | |||
|[[File:Ponchy wipeout cars 3 version blue eyelids variant blue desert single - piston cup racers.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Ponchy Wipeout Thailand Diecast.png|120px]] | |||
|[[File:Bumper save blue desert single - dinoco 400.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[2024 (mainline series)|2024]] | ||
| | |''To be added'' | ||
|} | |} | ||