List of die-casts by cast number/HFB01-HJY99: Difference between revisions
From Pixar Cars Wiki
List of die-casts by cast number/HFB01-HJY99 (view source)
Revision as of 20:39, 2 April 2024
, 2 Aprilno edit summary
m |
RodRedlineM1 (talk | contribs) |
||
(30 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of [[Mattel Disney Pixar Cars]] by [[List of die-casts by cast number|cast number]] - It pertains primarily to vehicles released in 2022. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable plainrowheaders" width="100%" style="text-align:center" | |||
==List== | |||
{| class="center wikitable sortable plainrowheaders" width="100%" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="width:6%"|Cast # | !style="width:6%"|Cast # | ||
Line 9: | Line 11: | ||
!class=unsortable style="width:32%"|Notes | !class=unsortable style="width:32%"|Notes | ||
!class=unsortable style="width:10%"|Image | !class=unsortable style="width:10%"|Image | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFB30 | |||
| [[Craig Fäster/Merchandise|Craig Fäster]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Craig Faster Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFB31 | |||
| [[Barney Stormin]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Barney Stormin Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 16: | Line 34: | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[File:Marco Jet Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| HFB34 | | HFB34 | ||
| [[Braker Boggs]] | | [[Braker Boggs]] | ||
| {{M-series|M| | | {{M-series|M|2023}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 92: | Line 110: | ||
| | | | ||
| HFB43 | | HFB43 | ||
| [[ | | [[Matthew "True Blue" McCrew]] | ||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
Line 143: | Line 161: | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Cruz Ramirez as Frances Beltline Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 152: | Line 171: | ||
| [[File:Jae with vr headset Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Jae with vr headset Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GBV65 | ||
|HFB51 | |HFB51 | ||
|[[Timothy Twostroke]] | |[[Timothy Twostroke]] | ||
Line 177: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFB54 | |||
|Tractor<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-tractor-155-hfb54-dxv29-523486.html]</ref> | |||
|''Unreleased'' | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|HFB56 | |||
|HFB56 | |HFB56 | ||
|[[Jonathan Wrenchworths]] | |[[Jonathan Wrenchworths]] | ||
Line 282: | Line 309: | ||
| | | | ||
|HFB70 | |HFB70 | ||
| | |[[The King|Damaged "The King"]] | ||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
Line 303: | Line 330: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Tractor with tire in mouth Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Tractor with tire in mouth Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|HFB73 | |||
|Lightning McQueen<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-lightning-mcqueen-155-hfb73-dxv29-523870.html]</ref> | |||
|''Unreleased'' | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|HFB74 | |||
|Hydraulic Ramone with Paint Gun<ref>[https://pricecat.be/en/p/mattel/hfb74/disney+pixar+cars-not+categorized-0194735036332-hfb74-113858532.html]</ref> | |||
|''Unreleased'' | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|{{Notes|Also listed as simply "Ramone" in 2022.<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/marke/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-ramone-155-hfb74-dxv29-523895.html]</ref>}} | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 312: | Line 355: | ||
|[[File:Otis Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Otis Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB78 | |||
| HFB78 | |||
|[[Lynda Weathers|Mrs. The King]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Mrs the King Lynda Weathers Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[Lynda Weathers| | |- | ||
| HFH21 | |||
| HFH21 | |||
| [[Mike Fuse]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Mike Fuse Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFM00 | |||
| Lightning McQueen | |||
| NASCAR | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFM04 | |||
| [[Bubba Wheelhouse]] | |||
| NASCAR | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFM05 | |||
| [[Rowdy Revvin' Busch]] | |||
| NASCAR | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFW52 | |HFW52 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sally]] | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
Line 341: | Line 408: | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Lightning McQueen Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 348: | Line 416: | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Strip Weathers aka The King Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW57 | ||
| | | Marlon "Clutches" McKay | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Marlon Clutches Mckay Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW58 | ||
| | |Millie | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Millie diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW59 | ||
| | |Timothy Twostroke | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Timothy Twostroke Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW60 | ||
| | |Luigi and Guido | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Luigi Guido Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW61 | ||
|Mater | |Mater | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[File:Mater Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW62 | ||
| | |[[Fillmore]] | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Fillmore Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW63 | ||
| | |Francesco Bernoulli | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Thailand | |[[File:Francesco Bernoulli Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW64 | ||
| | |Rusteze Cruz Ramirez | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Rusteze Cruz Ramirez Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW65 | ||
| | |Matthew "True Blue" McCrew | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Matthew true blue mccrew Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW66 | ||
| | |Donna Pits | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Donna pits diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW67 | ||
| | |Shu Todoroki | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Shu Todoroki Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW68 | ||
| | |Kurt with Bug Teeth | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Kurt with Bug Teeth Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW69 | ||
| | |Darla Vanderson | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Darla Vanderson Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW70 | ||
| | |Ralph Carlow | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Ralph Carlow Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW71 | ||
| | | Murray Clutchburn | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[File:Thailand Murray.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW72 | ||
| | |Ramone Green | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Ramone Green Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW73 | ||
| | |Barry DePedal | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Thailand Barry DePedal.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW74 | ||
| | |Miguel Camino | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Miguel Camino Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW75 | ||
| | |Revney Grillante | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Revney Grillante diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW76 | ||
| | |Colin Bohrev | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Colin bohrev diecast.png|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW77 | ||
| | |Bertha Butterswagon | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Bertha butterswagon diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW78 | ||
| | |Haul Inngas | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Haul Inngas Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW79 | ||
| | |Dexter Hoover | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Dexter Hoover with Checkered Flag thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW80 | ||
| | |APB | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:APB Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW81 | ||
| | |Road Trip Lightning McQueen | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[File:Road Trip Lightning McQueen Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HGH58 | ||
| | |Dexter Hoover | ||
| | |Mini Racers | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Mini racer dexter.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHN72 | ||
| | |[[Murray Clutchburn]] | ||
| {{M-series|M| | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Thailand Murray.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DXV45 | |||
|HHT95 | |||
|Road Trip Lightning McQueen | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Road Trip Lightning McQueen Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHT96 | ||
|[[ | |Road Trip [[Mater]] | ||
| {{M-series|M| | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Mater Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHT97 | |||
|HHT97 | |||
|[[Speed Demon]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Speed Demon Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHT98 | ||
| | |''TBD''<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-die-cast-tbd-155-hht98-dxv29-523496.html]</ref> | ||
| | |''Unreleased'' | ||
| | |{{n/a}} | ||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DXV71 | |||
|HHT99 | |||
|Rusteze Dinoco Cruz Ramirez | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Racing center cruz.webp|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HHV00 | ||
| | |HHV00 | ||
|[[Royce Revsley]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|{{M-series|M|2023}} | |{{M-series|M|2023}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Royce Revsley Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV01 | |||
|HHV01 | |||
|[[Griswold]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Griswold Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV02 | |||
|HHV02 | |||
|[[Datz Jammin]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Datz diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV03 | |||
|HHV03 | |||
|[[Noriyuki]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Noriyuki Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DXV63 | ||
| | |HHV04 | ||
| | |[[Kay Pillar-Durev]] | ||
|{{M-series|M| | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | |{{Notes|Uses same cast as [[Sterling]]}} | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Kay Pillar-Durev Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV05 | ||
| | |<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/marke/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-die-cast-tbd-155-hhv05-dxv29-523502.html]</ref> | ||
|''Unreleased'' | |''Unreleased'' | ||
| | |{{n/a}} | ||
| | |{{n/a}} | ||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV06 | |||
|HHV06 | |||
|[[Revo Kos]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Revo Kos Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Thailand | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV07 | |||
|HHV07 | |||
|[[Greebles]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Greebles Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Thailand | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV08 | ||
| | |''TBD''<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-die-cast-tbd-155-hhv08-dxv29-523360.html]</ref> | ||
|{{ | |''Unreleased'' | ||
| {{ | |{{N/a}} | ||
| | |{{N/a}} | ||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV09 | |||
|''HHV09'' | |||
|[[Sarah Coggs]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Sarah coggs dc.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV10 | ||
|''TBA'' | |''TBA''<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-die-cast-2er-pack-155-hhv10-dxv99-523575.html]</ref> | ||
| | |Unreleased | ||
| | |{{N/a}} | ||
|{{notes|2-pack listing}} | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV17 | ||
| | |Road Trip Mater | ||
| | |Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Mater Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV18 | ||
| | | Speed Demon | ||
| | |Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Speed Demon Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV19 | ||
| | |Lewis Hamilton | ||
| | |Clipstrip | ||
| | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Lewis Hamilton Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV20 | ||
| | |Lee Race | ||
| | |Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Lee Race Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HJK84 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Peggy Liner]] | |||
|[[ | | style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Land Racer.png|100px]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HJW28 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Circus Stunt Performer]] | |||
|[[ | | style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HJW29 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Circus Stunt Biplane]] | ||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references /> | <references /> | ||
{{ | {{Cast-navbox}} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] |