List of die-casts by cast number/HFB01-HJY99: Difference between revisions
From Pixar Cars Wiki
List of die-casts by cast number/HFB01-HJY99 (view source)
Revision as of 20:39, 2 April 2024
, 2 Aprilno edit summary
RodRedlineM1 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Construction}} {| class="wikitable sortable plainrowheaders" width="100%" style="text-align:center" |- !style="width:6%"|Cast # !style="width:6%"|Toy # !style="width:24%"|Name !style="width:16%"|Series !class=unsortable style="width:38%"|Notes !class=unsortable style="width:10%"|Image |- | HFB33 | Marco | {{M-series|2022}} | | |- | HFB34 | Braker Boggs | {{M-series|2022}} | | 100px |- | HFB35 | Bug Mouth Lightning McQueen...") |
RodRedlineM1 (talk | contribs) |
||
(40 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of [[Mattel Disney Pixar Cars]] by [[List of die-casts by cast number|cast number]] - It pertains primarily to vehicles released in 2022. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable plainrowheaders" width="100%" style="text-align:center" | |||
==List== | |||
{| class="center wikitable sortable plainrowheaders" width="100%" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="width:6%"|Cast # | !style="width:6%"|Cast # | ||
Line 6: | Line 8: | ||
!style="width:24%"|Name | !style="width:24%"|Name | ||
!style="width:16%"|Series | !style="width:16%"|Series | ||
!class=unsortable style="width: | !class=unsortable style="width:6%"|Made in | ||
!class=unsortable style="width:32%"|Notes | |||
!class=unsortable style="width:10%"|Image | !class=unsortable style="width:10%"|Image | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| HFB30 | |||
| [[Craig Fäster/Merchandise|Craig Fäster]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Craig Faster Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFB31 | |||
| [[Barney Stormin]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Barney Stormin Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFB33 | | HFB33 | ||
| [[Marco]] | | [[Marco]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Marco Jet Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| HFB34 | | HFB34 | ||
| [[Braker Boggs]] | | [[Braker Boggs]] | ||
| {{M-series| | | {{M-series|M|2023}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Braker Boggs diecast.png|100px]] | | [[File:Braker Boggs diecast.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| HFB35 | | HFB35 | ||
| Bug Mouth [[Lightning McQueen]] | | Bug Mouth [[Lightning McQueen]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Bug Mouth Lightning McQueen diecast Thailand.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Bug Mouth Lightning McQueen diecast Thailand.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| HFB36 | | HFB36 | ||
| [[Lee Racé]] | | [[Lee Racé]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Lee Race Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Lee Race Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| HFB37 | | HFB37 | ||
| [[Miles Axlerod]] | | [[Miles Axlerod]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Thailand Miles Axlerod.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Thailand Miles Axlerod.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| HFB38 | | HFB38 | ||
| [[Charlie Checker]] | | [[Charlie Checker]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Charlie Checker Thailand Diecast.png|100px]] | | [[File:Charlie Checker Thailand Diecast.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| HFB39 | | HFB39 | ||
| [[Ramone]] Green | | [[Ramone]] Green | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Ramone Green Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Ramone Green Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| HFB40 | | HFB40 | ||
| [[Andy Vaporlock]] | | [[Andy Vaporlock]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Andy Vaporlock Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Andy Vaporlock Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| HFB41 | | HFB41 | ||
| [[Dana Crankoff]] | | [[Dana Crankoff]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Dana Diecast.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Dana Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| HFB42 | | HFB42 | ||
| [[Mel Dorado]] | | [[Mel Dorado]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Mel dorado diecast.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Mel dorado diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| HFB43 | | HFB43 | ||
| [[ | | [[Matthew "True Blue" McCrew]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Matthew true blue mccrew Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Matthew true blue mccrew Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| HFB44 | | HFB44 | ||
| [[Darla Vanderson]] | | [[Darla Vanderson]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Darla Vanderson Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Darla Vanderson Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| HFB45 | | HFB45 | ||
| [[Miles Axlerod]] with Microphone | | [[Miles Axlerod]] with Microphone | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Thailand Miles Axlerod with Microphone.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Thailand Miles Axlerod with Microphone.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| HFB46 | | HFB46 | ||
| Finish Line Lightning McQueen | | Finish Line Lightning McQueen | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Finish Line Lightning McQueen Thailand.png|100px]] | | [[File:Finish Line Lightning McQueen Thailand.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| HFB47 | | HFB47 | ||
| [[Mater]] with Balloon | | [[Mater]] with Balloon | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| HFB48 | | HFB48 | ||
| [[Donna Pits|Donna Pitts]] | | [[Donna Pits|Donna Pitts]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Donna pits diecast.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Donna pits diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| HFB49 | | HFB49 | ||
| [[Cruz Ramirez]] as Frances Beltline | | [[Cruz Ramirez]] as Frances Beltline | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Cruz Ramirez as Frances Beltline Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| HFB50 | | HFB50 | ||
| [[Jae]] with VR Headset | | [[Jae]] with VR Headset | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Jae with vr headset Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Jae with vr headset Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GBV65 | |||
|HFB51 | |HFB51 | ||
|[[Timothy Twostroke]] | |[[Timothy Twostroke]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Timothy Twostroke Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Timothy Twostroke Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|HFB52 | |HFB52 | ||
|[[Brad Winmiler]] | |[[Brad Winmiler]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Brad Winmiler Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Brad Winmiler Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|HFB53 | |HFB53 | ||
|[[Ralph Carlow]] | |[[Ralph Carlow]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Ralph Carlow Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Ralph Carlow Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|HFB54 | |||
|Tractor<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-tractor-155-hfb54-dxv29-523486.html]</ref> | |||
|''Unreleased'' | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|HFB56 | |||
|HFB56 | |HFB56 | ||
|[[Jonathan Wrenchworths]] | |[[Jonathan Wrenchworths]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Jonathan Wrenchworths Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Jonathan Wrenchworths Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|HFB57 | |HFB57 | ||
|Spin Out Lightning McQueen | |Spin Out Lightning McQueen | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Spinout Lightning McQueen Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Spinout Lightning McQueen Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|HFB58 | |HFB58 | ||
|[[Revney Grillante]] | |[[Revney Grillante]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Revney Grillante diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Revney Grillante diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|HFB59 | |HFB59 | ||
|[[Artie]] | |[[Artie]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Artie Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Artie Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|HFB60 | |HFB60 | ||
|[[Dexter Hoover]] | |[[Dexter Hoover]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Dexter Hoover with Checkered Flag thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Dexter Hoover with Checkered Flag thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|HFB61 | |HFB61 | ||
|[[George New-Win]] | |[[George New-Win]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:George New-Win Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:George New-Win Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|HFB62 | |HFB62 | ||
|Bling Bling Lightning McQueen | |Bling Bling Lightning McQueen | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Bling Bling Lightning McQueen diecast thailand.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Bling Bling Lightning McQueen diecast thailand.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|HFB64 | |HFB64 | ||
|[[Luigi]] & [[Guido]] | |[[Luigi]] & [[Guido]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Luigi Guido Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Luigi Guido Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|HFB65 | |HFB65 | ||
|[[Colin Bohrev]] | |[[Colin Bohrev]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Colin bohrev diecast.png|100px]] | |[[File:Colin bohrev diecast.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|HFB66 | |HFB66 | ||
|[[Flip Dover]] | |[[Flip Dover]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Flip Dover Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Flip Dover Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|HFB67 | |HFB67 | ||
|[[Keith Kone]] | |[[Keith Kone]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Keith kone diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Keith kone diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|HFB68 | |HFB68 | ||
|[[Fred]] | |[[Fred]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Fred Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Fred Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|HFB69 | |HFB69 | ||
|Transforming Lightning McQueen | |Transforming Lightning McQueen | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Transforming Lightning McQueen diecast Thailand.webp|100px]] | |[[File:Transforming Lightning McQueen diecast Thailand.webp|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|HFB70 | |HFB70 | ||
| | |[[The King|Damaged "The King"]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Damaged the King Thailand.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Damaged the King Thailand.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|HFB71 | |HFB71 | ||
|[[Bertha Butterswagon]] | |[[Bertha Butterswagon]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Bertha butterswagon diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Bertha butterswagon diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|HFB72 | |HFB72 | ||
|[[Tractors|Tractor]] with Tire in Mouth | |[[Tractors|Tractor]] with Tire in Mouth | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Tractor with tire in mouth Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Tractor with tire in mouth Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|HFB73 | |||
|Lightning McQueen<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-lightning-mcqueen-155-hfb73-dxv29-523870.html]</ref> | |||
|''Unreleased'' | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|HFB74 | |||
|Hydraulic Ramone with Paint Gun<ref>[https://pricecat.be/en/p/mattel/hfb74/disney+pixar+cars-not+categorized-0194735036332-hfb74-113858532.html]</ref> | |||
|''Unreleased'' | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|{{Notes|Also listed as simply "Ramone" in 2022.<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/marke/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-ramone-155-hfb74-dxv29-523895.html]</ref>}} | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|HFB75 | |HFB75 | ||
|[[Otis]] | |[[Otis]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Otis Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Otis Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HFB78 | | HFB78 | ||
| HFB78 | |||
|[[Lynda Weathers|Mrs. The King]] | |[[Lynda Weathers|Mrs. The King]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Mrs the King Lynda Weathers Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| HFH21 | |||
| HFH21 | |||
| [[Mike Fuse]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Mike Fuse Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFM00 | |||
| Lightning McQueen | |||
| NASCAR | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFM04 | |||
| [[Bubba Wheelhouse]] | |||
| NASCAR | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| HFM05 | |||
| [[Rowdy Revvin' Busch]] | |||
| NASCAR | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|HFW52 | |HFW52 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sally]] | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Sally Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Sally Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|HFW53 | |HFW53 | ||
|[[Jackson Storm]] | |[[Jackson Storm]] | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Jackson Storm Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Jackson Storm Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|HFW55 | |HFW55 | ||
|Lightning McQueen | |Lightning McQueen | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Lightning McQueen Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|HFW56 | |HFW56 | ||
|Strip Weathers aka "The King" | |Strip Weathers aka "The King" | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Strip Weathers aka The King Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW57 | ||
| Marlon "Clutches" McKay | |||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Marlon Clutches Mckay Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW58 | ||
| | |Millie | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Millie diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW59 | ||
|Timothy Twostroke | |||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Timothy Twostroke Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW60 | ||
|Luigi and Guido | |||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| {{M- | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Luigi Guido Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW61 | ||
|Mater | |||
| Clipstrip | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{M- | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Mater Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |HFW62 | ||
| | |[[Fillmore]] | ||
| Clipstrip | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| {{M- | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Fillmore Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW63 | ||
| | |Francesco Bernoulli | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Francesco Bernoulli Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW64 | ||
|Rusteze Cruz Ramirez | |||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| {{M- | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Rusteze Cruz Ramirez Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW65 | ||
|Matthew "True Blue" McCrew | |||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| {{M- | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Matthew true blue mccrew Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW66 | ||
| | |Donna Pits | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Donna pits diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW67 | ||
| | |Shu Todoroki | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Shu Todoroki Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFW68 | |||
|Kurt with Bug Teeth | |||
| Clipstrip | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Kurt with Bug Teeth Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW69 | ||
|Darla Vanderson | |||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| {{M- | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Darla Vanderson Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFW70 | |||
|Ralph Carlow | |||
| Clipstrip | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Ralph Carlow Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFW71 | |||
| Murray Clutchburn | |||
| Clipstrip | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Thailand Murray.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW72 | ||
|Ramone Green | |||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| {{M- | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ramone Green Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFW73 | |||
|Barry DePedal | |||
| Clipstrip | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Thailand Barry DePedal.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFW74 | |||
|Miguel Camino | |||
| Clipstrip | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Miguel Camino Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFW75 | |||
|Revney Grillante | |||
| Clipstrip | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Revney Grillante diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFW76 | |||
|Colin Bohrev | |||
| Clipstrip | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Colin bohrev diecast.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFW77 | |||
|Bertha Butterswagon | |||
| Clipstrip | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Bertha butterswagon diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFW78 | |||
|Haul Inngas | |||
| Clipstrip | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Haul Inngas Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFW79 | |||
|Dexter Hoover | |||
| Clipstrip | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Dexter Hoover with Checkered Flag thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFW80 | |||
|APB | |||
| Clipstrip | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:APB Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFW81 | |||
|Road Trip Lightning McQueen | |||
| Clipstrip | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Road Trip Lightning McQueen Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HGH58 | |||
|Dexter Hoover | |||
|Mini Racers | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Mini racer dexter.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HHN72 | |||
|[[Murray Clutchburn]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Thailand Murray.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DXV45 | ||
| | |HHT95 | ||
| {{M-series| | |Road Trip Lightning McQueen | ||
| | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Road Trip Lightning McQueen Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HHT96 | |||
|Road Trip [[Mater]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Mater Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HHT97 | ||
| | |HHT97 | ||
| {{M-series| | |[[Speed Demon]] | ||
| | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Speed Demon Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HHT98 | |||
|''TBD''<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-die-cast-tbd-155-hht98-dxv29-523496.html]</ref> | |||
|''Unreleased'' | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DXV71 | ||
| | |HHT99 | ||
| {{M-series| | |Rusteze Dinoco Cruz Ramirez | ||
| | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Racing center cruz.webp|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HHV00 | ||
|[[ | |HHV00 | ||
| {{M-series|2023}} | |[[Royce Revsley]] | ||
| | |{{M-series|M|2023}} | ||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Royce Revsley Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HHV01 | ||
|[[ | |HHV01 | ||
| {{M-series| | |[[Griswold]] | ||
| | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Griswold Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HHV02 | ||
|[[ | |HHV02 | ||
| {{M-series| | |[[Datz Jammin]] | ||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Datz diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HHV03 | ||
|[[ | |HHV03 | ||
| {{M-series| | |[[Noriyuki]] | ||
| | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Noriyuki Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DXV63 | ||
|[[ | |HHV04 | ||
| {{M-series| | |[[Kay Pillar-Durev]] | ||
| | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
|[[File: | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
|{{Notes|Uses same cast as [[Sterling]]}} | |||
|[[File:Kay Pillar-Durev Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HHV05 | |||
|<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/marke/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-die-cast-tbd-155-hhv05-dxv29-523502.html]</ref> | |||
|''Unreleased'' | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HHV06 | ||
| | |HHV06 | ||
| {{M-series| | |[[Revo Kos]] | ||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Revo Kos Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HHV07 | ||
|[[ | |HHV07 | ||
| {{M-series| | |[[Greebles]] | ||
| | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Greebles Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HHV08 | |||
|''TBD''<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-die-cast-tbd-155-hhv08-dxv29-523360.html]</ref> | |||
|''Unreleased'' | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HHV09 | ||
|[[ | |''HHV09'' | ||
| | |[[Sarah Coggs]] | ||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Sarah coggs dc.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HHV10 | |||
|''TBA''<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-die-cast-2er-pack-155-hhv10-dxv99-523575.html]</ref> | |||
|Unreleased | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|{{notes|2-pack listing}} | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV17 | ||
| | |Road Trip Mater | ||
| | |Clipstrip | ||
| {{M- | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Mater Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV18 | ||
| | | Speed Demon | ||
| | |Clipstrip | ||
| {{M- | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Speed Demon Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV19 | ||
| | |Lewis Hamilton | ||
| | |Clipstrip | ||
| | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Lewis Hamilton Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV20 | ||
| | |Lee Race | ||
| | |Clipstrip | ||
| | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Lee Race Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HJK84 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Peggy Liner]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Land Racer.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HJW28 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Circus Stunt Performer]] | ||
| | | style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HJW29 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Circus Stunt Biplane]] | |||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references /> | <references /> | ||
{{ | {{Cast-navbox}} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] |