Mini Racers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
m |
AstroSmokey (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
==2017== | ==2017== | ||
===Singles | ===Singles=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+Singles | |||
{| class=" | !Toy # | ||
!Number | !Wave(s) | ||
!Number | |||
!Name | !Name | ||
! | !Notes | ||
!Loose photo | |||
!Bagged photo | |||
<small>(Wave 1)</small> | |||
!Bagged photo | |||
<small>(Wave 2)</small> | |||
!Carded photo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | | | ||
| | |1, 2 | ||
|[[File:Cars 3 McQueen | |01 | ||
|Lightning McQueen | |||
| | |||
*''Cars 3'' variation | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Mini Racers Blind Bags 2017.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Mini Racer Blind Bags 2017-2.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Carded Mini racer Cars 3 McQueen.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | | | ||
|[[ | |1, 2 | ||
|[[File: | |02 | ||
|Chick Hicks | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Mini Racers Blind Bags 2017.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Mini Racer Blind Bags 2017-2.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |1, 2 | ||
|[[File:Mini Racer | |03 | ||
|Doc Hudson | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Mini Racers Blind Bags 2017.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Mini Racer Blind Bags 2017-2.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |1, 2 | ||
|[[File:Mini | |04 | ||
|Cruz Ramirez | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Mini Racers Blind Bags 2017.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Mini Racer Blind Bags 2017-2.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Carded Mini Racer Chick Hicks.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1, 2 | ||
|[[File:Mini | |05 | ||
|Mater | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Mini | |[[File:Mini Racers Blind Bags 2017.png|100px]] | ||
|[[File:Mini Racer Blind Bags 2017-2.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |1, 2 | ||
|[[File:Mini Racer | |06 | ||
|Cal Weathers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Mini Racers Blind Bags 2017.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Mini Racer Blind Bags 2017-2.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:2017 Blister Mini Cal Weathers.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |1, 2 | ||
|[[File:Mini | |07 | ||
|Sheriff | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Mini Racers Blind Bags 2017.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Mini Racer Blind Bags 2017-2.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |1, 2 | ||
|[[File:Mini | |08 | ||
|Luigi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Mini Racers Blind Bags 2017.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Mini Racer Blind Bags 2017-2.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|1, 2 | |||
|09 | |||
|Murray Clutchburn | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Mini Racers Blind Bags 2017.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Mini Racer Blind Bags 2017-2.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1, 2 | |||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[[ | |Jackson Storm | ||
|[[File:Mini Racer | | | ||
| | |||
|[[File:Mini Racers Blind Bags 2017.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Mini Racer Blind Bags 2017-2.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|1, 2 | |||
|11 | |11 | ||
|[[ | |Ramone | ||
|[[File:Mini Racer | | | ||
| | |||
|[[File:Mini Racers Blind Bags 2017.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Mini Racer Blind Bags 2017-2.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|1, 2 | |||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[[ | |Natalie Certain | ||
|[[File:Mini | | | ||
|- | | | ||
|[[File:Mini Racers Blind Bags 2017.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Mini Racer Blind Bags 2017-2.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |Florida Ramone | ||
|[[File:Mini Racer | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Mini Racer Blind Bags 2017-2.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |Fabulous Lightning McQueen | ||
|[[File:Mini Racer | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Mini Racer Blind Bags 2017-2.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |Dinoco Cruz Ramirez | ||
|[[File: | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Mini Racer Blind Bags 2017-2.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[[ | |Arvy | ||
|[[File: | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Mini Racer Blind Bags 2017-2.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Carded Arvy Mini Racer.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|17 | |17 | ||
|Dirt Track Fabulous Hudson Hornet | |||
|[[File:Mini Racer | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Mini Racer Blind Bags 2017-2.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |Sarge | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Mini Racer Blind Bags 2017-2.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Mini Racer | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |River Scott | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Mini Racer Blind Bags 2017-2.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Mini | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |Dr. Damage | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Mini Racer Blind Bags 2017-2.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Mini Racer | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |21 | ||
|[[File:Mini Racer | |Tim Treadless | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Mini Racer Blind Bags 2017-2.png|100px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Mini Racer | |2 | ||
|22 | |||
|Louise Nash | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Mini Racer Blind Bags 2017-2.png|100px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Mini Racer | |2 | ||
|23 | |||
|Danny Swervez | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Mini Racer Blind Bags 2017-2.png|100px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Mini | |2 | ||
|24 | |||
|Smokey | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Mini Racer Blind Bags 2017-2.png|100px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==2018-2019== | ==2018-2019== | ||
===Singles | ===Singles=== | ||
# | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+Singles | |||
!Toy # | |||
!Year | |||
!Wave(s) | |||
!Series | |||
!Number | |||
!Name | |||
!Notes | |||
!Loose photo | |||
!Bagged photo | |||
<small>(Wave 1)</small> | |||
!Bagged photo | |||
<small>(Wave 2)</small> | |||
!Bagged photo | |||
<small>(Wave 3)</small> | |||
!Carded photo | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 2, 3 | |||
|Radiator Springs | |||
|01 | |||
|Lightning McQueen | |||
| | |||
*''Cars 3'' variation | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 2, 3 | |||
|Radiator Springs | |||
|02 | |||
|Mater | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 2, 3 | |||
|Radiator Springs | |||
|03 | |||
|Sheriff | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 2 | |||
|Radiator Springs | |||
|04 | |||
|Dirt Track Fabulous Hudson Hornet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 3 | |||
|''Cars 3'' | |||
|05 | |||
|Cruz Ramirez | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 2, 3 | |||
|''Cars 3'' | |||
|06 | |||
|Jackson Storm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 2, 3 | |||
|''Cars 3'' | |||
|07 | |||
|Cal Weathers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 2, 3 | |||
|''Cars 3'' | |||
|08 | |||
|River Scott | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
===3-packs=== | | | ||
*''[[Cars 3]]'' Series (includes [[Jackson Storm]], [[Cruz Ramirez|Rust-eze Cruz Ramirez]] & [[Lightning McQueen|Cars 3 Lightning McQueen]]) | | | ||
*[[Crazy Eight|Derby Racers]] Series (includes [[Cruz Ramirez]] as Frances Beltline, [[Mr. Drippy]] & [[Lightning McQueen]] as Chester Whipplefilter) | |- | ||
*[[Crazy Eight|Derby Racers]] Series (includes [[Fishtail]], [[Cigalert]] & [[APB]]) | | | ||
*[[Crazy Eight|Derby Racers]] Series (includes [[Lightning McQueen|Muddy Lightning McQueen]], [[Miss Fritter|Muddy Miss Fritter]] & [[APB]]) | |2018 | ||
*Glow-in-the-Dark Series (includes Glow [[Jackson Storm]], Glow [[Danny Swervez]] & Glow [[Tim Treadless]]) | |1, 2, 3 | ||
*Glow-in-the-Dark Series (includes Glow [[Lightning McQueen]], Glow [[Cruz Ramirez|Thomasville Cruz Ramirez]] & [[Luigi|Glow Luigi]]) | |''Cars 3'' | ||
*Metallic Series (includes Metallic [[Chick Hicks|Dinoco Chick Hicks]],Metallic [[Lightning McQueen|Dinoco Lightning McQueen]] & Metallic [[Cal Weathers]]) | |09 | ||
|Tim Treadless | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1 | |||
|''Cars 3'' | |||
|10 | |||
|Louise Nash | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 2, 3 | |||
|''Cars 3'' | |||
|11 | |||
|Dinoco Cruz Ramirez | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 3 | |||
|''Cars 3'' | |||
|12 | |||
|Smokey | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 2 | |||
|''Cars 3'' | |||
|13 | |||
|Arvy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 2, 3 | |||
|Metallic | |||
|14 | |||
|Metallic Jackson Storm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 3 | |||
|Metallic | |||
|15 | |||
|Metallic Danny Swervez | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 2, 3 | |||
|Metallic | |||
|16 | |||
|Metallic Tim Treadless | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 2 | |||
|Derby Racers | |||
|17 | |||
|Lightning McQueen as Chester Whipplefilter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1 | |||
|Derby Racers | |||
|18 | |||
|Cruz Ramirez as Frances Beltline | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 3 | |||
|Derby Racers | |||
|19 | |||
|APB | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 3 | |||
|Derby Racers | |||
|20 | |||
|Jimbo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 2, 3 | |||
|Radiator Springs | |||
|21 | |||
|Doc Hudson | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 3 | |||
|Radiator Springs | |||
|22 | |||
|Ramone | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 2, 3 | |||
|Radiator Springs | |||
|23 | |||
|Luigi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 3 | |||
|Radiator Springs | |||
|24 | |||
|Sarge | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 2, 3 | |||
|''Cars 3'' | |||
|25 | |||
|Chick Hicks | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 3 | |||
|''Cars 3'' | |||
|26 | |||
|Natalie Certain | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 2, 3 | |||
|''Cars 3'' | |||
|27 | |||
|Fabulous Lightning McQueen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 2, 3 | |||
|Metallic | |||
|28 | |||
|Metallic Lightning McQueen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 3 | |||
|Radiator Springs | |||
|29 | |||
|Florida Ramone | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 2, 3 | |||
|Radiator Springs | |||
|30 | |||
|Flo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 3 | |||
|''Cars 3'' | |||
|31 | |||
|Murray Clutchburn | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 3 | |||
|''Cars 3'' | |||
|32 | |||
|Dr. Damage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 3 | |||
|''Cars 3'' | |||
|33 | |||
|Metallic Dirt Track Fabulous Hudson Hornet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 3 | |||
|Derby Racers | |||
|34 | |||
|Taco | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 2, 3 | |||
|Derby Racers | |||
|35 | |||
|Faregame | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1 | |||
|Derby Racers | |||
|36 | |||
|Fishtail | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 3 | |||
|''Cars 3'' | |||
|37 | |||
|Danny Swervez | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1, 3 | |||
|Metallic | |||
|38 | |||
|Metallic Cruz Ramirez | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|1 | |||
|Derby Racers | |||
|39 | |||
|Muddy Lightning McQueen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2019 | |||
|3 | |||
|Radiator Springs | |||
|41 | |||
|Dinoco Chick Hicks | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|2 | |||
|Metallic | |||
|42 | |||
|Metallic Ramone | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|2, 3 | |||
|Silver | |||
|43 | |||
|Silver Natalie Certain | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|2 | |||
|Glow-in-the-Dark | |||
|44 | |||
|Glow Jackson Storm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|2 | |||
|''Cars 3'' | |||
|45 | |||
|Thomasville Cruz Ramirez | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|2 | |||
|Metallic | |||
|46 | |||
|Metallic Dinoco Chick Hicks | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|2, 3 | |||
|Radiator Springs | |||
|53 | |||
|Strip Weathers AKA "The King" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|2 | |||
|Silver | |||
|54 | |||
|Silver Cal Weathers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|2 | |||
|Glow-in-the-Dark | |||
|55 | |||
|Glow Tim Treadless | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2019 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|56 | |||
|Brand New Mater | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2019 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|57 | |||
|Gold Lightning McQueen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2019 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|58 | |||
|Silver Tim Treadless | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2019 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|59 | |||
|Sally | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2019 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|60 | |||
|Leroy Heming | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2019 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|61 | |||
|Bobby Swift | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2019 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|62 | |||
|Fillmore | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===3-packs=== | |||
*''[[Cars 3]]'' Series (includes [[Jackson Storm]], [[Cruz Ramirez|Rust-eze Cruz Ramirez]] & [[Lightning McQueen|Cars 3 Lightning McQueen]]) | |||
*[[Crazy Eight|Derby Racers]] Series (includes [[Cruz Ramirez]] as Frances Beltline, [[Mr. Drippy]] & [[Lightning McQueen]] as Chester Whipplefilter) | |||
*[[Crazy Eight|Derby Racers]] Series (includes [[Fishtail]], [[Cigalert]] & [[APB]]) | |||
*[[Crazy Eight|Derby Racers]] Series (includes [[Lightning McQueen|Muddy Lightning McQueen]], [[Miss Fritter|Muddy Miss Fritter]] & [[APB]]) | |||
*Glow-in-the-Dark Series (includes Glow [[Jackson Storm]], Glow [[Danny Swervez]] & Glow [[Tim Treadless]]) | |||
*Glow-in-the-Dark Series (includes Glow [[Lightning McQueen]], Glow [[Cruz Ramirez|Thomasville Cruz Ramirez]] & [[Luigi|Glow Luigi]]) | |||
*Metallic Series (includes Metallic [[Chick Hicks|Dinoco Chick Hicks]],Metallic [[Lightning McQueen|Dinoco Lightning McQueen]] & Metallic [[Cal Weathers]]) | |||
*Metallic Series (includes Metallic [[Jackson Storm]], Metallic [[Lightning McQueen|Fabulous Lightning McQueen]] & Metallic [[Cruz Ramirez]] ) | *Metallic Series (includes Metallic [[Jackson Storm]], Metallic [[Lightning McQueen|Fabulous Lightning McQueen]] & Metallic [[Cruz Ramirez]] ) | ||
*[[Radiator Springs]] Series (includes [[Lightning McQueen|Cars 3 Lightning McQueen]], "Golden" [[Ramone]] & [[Mater]]) | *[[Radiator Springs]] Series (includes [[Lightning McQueen|Cars 3 Lightning McQueen]], "Golden" [[Ramone]] & [[Mater]]) | ||
*[[Radiator Springs]] Series (includes [[Mater]], [[Lightning McQueen|Cruisin' Lightning McQueen]] & [[Ramone]]) | *[[Radiator Springs]] Series (includes [[Mater]], [[Lightning McQueen|Cruisin' Lightning McQueen]] & [[Ramone]]) | ||
*[[Radiator Springs]] Series (includes [[Mater]], [[Red]] & [[Ramone]]) | *[[Radiator Springs]] Series (includes [[Mater]], [[Red]] & [[Ramone]]) | ||
*[[Rust-eze Racing Center]] Series (includes [[Lightning McQueen|Cars 3 Lightning McQueen]], Metallic [[Sterling]] & [[Cruz Ramirez]]) | *[[Rust-eze Racing Center]] Series (includes [[Lightning McQueen|Cars 3 Lightning McQueen]], Metallic [[Sterling]] & [[Cruz Ramirez]]) | ||
*Silver Series (includes Silver [[Chick Hicks]], Silver [[The King|Strip Weathers aka "The King"]] & Silver [[Natalie Certain]]) | *Silver Series (includes Silver [[Chick Hicks]], Silver [[The King|Strip Weathers aka "The King"]] & Silver [[Natalie Certain]]) | ||
===5-pack=== | ===5-pack=== | ||
*Variety (includes [[Chick Hicks]], [[Lightning McQueen|Cars 3 Lightning McQueen]], Metallic [[Cruz Ramirez|Rusteze Cruz Ramirez]], [[Jackson Storm]] & [[Natalie Certain]]) | *Variety (includes [[Chick Hicks]], [[Lightning McQueen|Cars 3 Lightning McQueen]], Metallic [[Cruz Ramirez|Rusteze Cruz Ramirez]], [[Jackson Storm]] & [[Natalie Certain]]) | ||
===10-pack=== | ===10-pack=== | ||
*Variety (includes Metallic [[Lightning McQueen|Rust-eze Lightning McQueen]], [[Cruz Ramirez]], [[Jackson Storm]], [[Dr. Damage]], [[Arvy]], Metallic [[Danny Swervez]], Metallic [[Tim Treadless]], [[Mater]], [[Ramone]] & [[Sarge]]) | *Variety (includes Metallic [[Lightning McQueen|Rust-eze Lightning McQueen]], [[Cruz Ramirez]], [[Jackson Storm]], [[Dr. Damage]], [[Arvy]], Metallic [[Danny Swervez]], Metallic [[Tim Treadless]], [[Mater]], [[Ramone]] & [[Sarge]]) | ||
===15-packs=== | ===15-packs=== | ||
*Variety (includes Metallic [[Lightning McQueen|Rust-eze Racing Center Lightning McQueen]], Metallic [[Ramone|Intro Ramone]], [[Jackson Storm]], [[Smokey]], [[River Scott]], [[Louise Nash]], [[Cruz Ramirez]], [[Natalie Certain]], [[Luigi]], [[Chick Hicks]], [[Cal Weathers]], [[Mater]], [[Danny Swervez]], [[Sheriff]] & [[Doc Hudson]]) | *Variety (includes Metallic [[Lightning McQueen|Rust-eze Racing Center Lightning McQueen]], Metallic [[Ramone|Intro Ramone]], [[Jackson Storm]], [[Smokey]], [[River Scott]], [[Louise Nash]], [[Cruz Ramirez]], [[Natalie Certain]], [[Luigi]], [[Chick Hicks]], [[Cal Weathers]], [[Mater]], [[Danny Swervez]], [[Sheriff]] & [[Doc Hudson]]) | ||
*Variety (includes [[Sterling]], [[H.J. Hollis]], Glow [[Jackson Storm]], Glow [[Tim Treadless]], [[Cruz Ramirez]], [[Fishtail]], Metallic [[Lightning McQueen|Cars 3 Lightning McQueen]], Silver [[Natalie Certain]], [[Luigi]], [[Chick Hicks]], [[Cal Weathers]], [[Mater]], [[APB]], [[Dr. Damage]] & [[Arvy]] ) | *Variety (includes [[Sterling]], [[H.J. Hollis]], Glow [[Jackson Storm]], Glow [[Tim Treadless]], [[Cruz Ramirez]], [[Fishtail]], Metallic [[Lightning McQueen|Cars 3 Lightning McQueen]], Silver [[Natalie Certain]], [[Luigi]], [[Chick Hicks]], [[Cal Weathers]], [[Mater]], [[APB]], [[Dr. Damage]] & [[Arvy]] ) | ||
===21-pack=== | ===21-pack=== | ||
*Dot-Com (includes [[Cruz Ramirez]], Metallic [[Jackson Storm]], [[Flo]], [[Lightning McQueen|Cars 3 Lightning McQueen]], [[Sheriff]], [[Arvy]], [[Cal Weathers]], Metallic [[Doc Hudson|Dirt Track Fabulous Hudson Hornet]], [[Murray Clutchburn]], [[Luigi]], [[Sarge]], [[Louise Nash]], Silver [[Chick Hicks]], [[Dr. Damage]], [[Smokey]], [[Ramone]], Metallic [[Cal Weathers]], [[River Scott]], [[Danny Swervez]] & [[Tim Treadless]]) | *Dot-Com (includes [[Cruz Ramirez]], Metallic [[Jackson Storm]], [[Flo]], [[Lightning McQueen|Cars 3 Lightning McQueen]], [[Sheriff]], [[Arvy]], [[Cal Weathers]], Metallic [[Doc Hudson|Dirt Track Fabulous Hudson Hornet]], [[Murray Clutchburn]], [[Luigi]], [[Sarge]], [[Louise Nash]], Silver [[Chick Hicks]], [[Dr. Damage]], [[Smokey]], [[Ramone]], Metallic [[Cal Weathers]], [[River Scott]], [[Danny Swervez]] & [[Tim Treadless]]) | ||
===Haulers=== | ===Haulers=== | ||
*[[Mack]] Transporter (includes [[Lightning McQueen|Cars 3 Lightning McQueen]]) | *[[Mack]] Transporter (includes [[Lightning McQueen|Cars 3 Lightning McQueen]]) | ||
*[[Mack]] Transporter (includes [[Luigi]], [[Ramone]], [[Lightning McQueen|Primer Lightning McQueen]], [[Sheriff]] & [[Mater]]) | *[[Mack]] Transporter (includes [[Luigi]], [[Ramone]], [[Lightning McQueen|Primer Lightning McQueen]], [[Sheriff]] & [[Mater]]) | ||
===Playsets=== | ===Playsets=== | ||
*Crank & Crash Derby (includes [[Lightning McQueen/Gallery|Dirt Track Lightning McQueen]]) | *Crank & Crash Derby (includes [[Lightning McQueen/Gallery|Dirt Track Lightning McQueen]]) | ||
*[[Rust-eze]] Spinning Raceway (includes [[Lightning McQueen|Cars 3 Lightning McQueen]]) | *[[Rust-eze]] Spinning Raceway (includes [[Lightning McQueen|Cars 3 Lightning McQueen]]) | ||
==2019-2020== | ==2019-2020== | ||
===Singles=== | ===Singles=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+Singles | |+Singles | ||
!Toy # | !Toy # | ||
!Series | !Series | ||
!Number | !Number | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
!Loose photo | !Loose photo | ||
!Boxed photo | !Boxed photo | ||
!Carded photo | !Carded photo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|Lightning McQueen | |Lightning McQueen | ||
| | | | ||
*''Cars 3'' variation | *''Cars 3'' variation | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Mini_Racers_2019_Series_1_Boxes.webp|100px]] | |[[File:Mini_Racers_2019_Series_1_Boxes.webp|100px]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|Mater | |Mater | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Mini_Racers_Mater_Die-cast.webp|100px]] | |[[File:Mini_Racers_Mater_Die-cast.webp|100px]] | ||
|[[File:Mini_Racers_2019_Series_1_Boxes.webp|100px]] | |[[File:Mini_Racers_2019_Series_1_Boxes.webp|100px]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|Sarge | |Sarge | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Mini_Racers_2019_Series_1_Boxes.webp|100px]] | |[[File:Mini_Racers_2019_Series_1_Boxes.webp|100px]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
Line 881: | Line 1,544: | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|Ramone | |Ramone | ||
|Artist variation | | | ||
*Artist variation | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 899: | Line 1,563: | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|Murray Clutchburn | |Murray Clutchburn | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 953: | Line 1,617: | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
|Ramone | |Ramone | ||
|Yellow variation | | | ||
*Yellow variation | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,295: | Line 1,960: | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|Mater | |Mater | ||
|Officer variation | | | ||
*Officer variation | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,493: | Line 2,159: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|Sarge | |Sarge | ||
|American Flag variation | | | ||
*American Flag variation | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,511: | Line 2,178: | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|Radiator Springs Lightning McQueen | |Radiator Springs Lightning McQueen | ||
|Silver variation | | | ||
*Silver variation | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,565: | Line 2,233: | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|Murray Clutchburn | |Murray Clutchburn | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,637: | Line 2,305: | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|Fillmore | |Fillmore | ||
|Tie-Dye variation | | | ||
*Tie-Dye variation | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,691: | Line 2,360: | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|Fabulous Hudson Hornet | |Fabulous Hudson Hornet | ||
|Dirt Track variation | | | ||
*Dirt Track variation | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,975: | Line 2,645: | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|Ramone | |Ramone | ||
|Yellow variation | | | ||
*Yellow variation | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,128: | Line 2,799: | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|Ramone | |Ramone | ||
|Hydraulic variation | | | ||
*Hydraulic variation | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,236: | Line 2,908: | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|Fabulous Hudson Hornet | |Fabulous Hudson Hornet | ||
|Dirt Track variation | | | ||
*Dirt Track variation | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,281: | Line 2,954: | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|Road Trip Lightning McQueen | |Road Trip Lightning McQueen | ||
|Metallic variation | | | ||
*Metallic variation | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,299: | Line 2,973: | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|Fillmore | |Fillmore | ||
|Tie-Dye variation | | | ||
*Tie-Dye variation | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,927: | Line 3,602: | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|Sarge | |Sarge | ||
|American Flag variation | | | ||
*American Flag variation | |||
|[[File:Mini Racers American Flag Sarge Die-cast.png|100px]] | |[[File:Mini Racers American Flag Sarge Die-cast.png|100px]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,936: | Line 3,612: | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|Fabulous Hudson Hornet | |Fabulous Hudson Hornet | ||
|Dirt Track variation | | | ||
*Dirt Track variation | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,954: | Line 3,631: | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|Fillmore | |Fillmore | ||
|Tie-Dye variation | | | ||
*Tie-Dye variation | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,026: | Line 3,704: | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|Shu Todoroki | |Shu Todoroki | ||
|Carbon Racers variation | | | ||
*Carbon Racers variation | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,215: | Line 3,894: | ||
*Cryptid Buster Lightning McQueen | *Cryptid Buster Lightning McQueen | ||
*Margaret Motorray | *Margaret Motorray | ||
|Mossy variation (Ivy) | | | ||
*Mossy variation (Ivy) | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,412: | Line 4,092: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|Westfalanapus | |Westfalanapus | ||
|Incorrectly labeled as ''Quadratorquosaur'' on carded release | | | ||
*Incorrectly labeled as ''Quadratorquosaur'' on carded release | |||
|[[File:Mini Racers Westfalanapus Die-cast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Mini Racers Westfalanapus Die-cast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|[[File:Mini Racers 2024 Waves 1-2 boxes.webp|100px]] | |[[File:Mini Racers 2024 Waves 1-2 boxes.webp|100px]] | ||
Line 3,493: | Line 4,174: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|Mater | |Mater | ||
|GRC variation | | | ||
*GRC variation | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Mini Racers 2024 Series 3 Boxes.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Mini Racers 2024 Series 3 Boxes.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 3,502: | Line 4,184: | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|Lightning McQueen | |Lightning McQueen | ||
|GRC variation | | | ||
*GRC variation | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Mini Racers 2024 Series 3 Boxes.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Mini Racers 2024 Series 3 Boxes.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 3,511: | Line 4,194: | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|Miguel Camino | |Miguel Camino | ||
|GRC variation | | | ||
*GRC variation | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Mini Racers 2024 Series 3 Boxes.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Mini Racers 2024 Series 3 Boxes.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 3,520: | Line 4,204: | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|Cruz Ramírez | |Cruz Ramírez | ||
|GRC variation | | | ||
*GRC variation | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Mini Racers 2024 Series 3 Boxes.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Mini Racers 2024 Series 3 Boxes.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 3,565: | Line 4,250: | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|Mack | |Mack | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Mini Racers 2024 Series 3 Boxes.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Mini Racers 2024 Series 3 Boxes.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 3,734: | Line 4,419: | ||
*Francesco Bernoulli | *Francesco Bernoulli | ||
*Carla Veloso | *Carla Veloso | ||
|All GRC variations | | | ||
*All GRC variations | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,744: | Line 4,430: | ||
*Shu Todoroki | *Shu Todoroki | ||
*Jackson Storm | *Jackson Storm | ||
|All GRC variations | | | ||
*All GRC variations | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,754: | Line 4,441: | ||
*Raoul ÇaRoule | *Raoul ÇaRoule | ||
*Cruz Ramírez | *Cruz Ramírez | ||
|All GRC variations | | | ||
*All GRC variations | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |