List of Mattel Disney Pixar Cars product assortments: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
List of Mattel Disney Pixar Cars product assortments (view source)
Revision as of 09:40, 4 May 2024
, 4 Mayno edit summary
RodRedlineM1 (talk | contribs) |
RodRedlineM1 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
|Y1320 | |Y1320 | ||
|Stunt Racer Transporter Asst. | |Stunt Racer Transporter Asst. | ||
|- | |||
|Y5735 | |||
|Planes pit sets | |||
|- | |- | ||
|BDF57 | |BDF57 | ||
Line 400: | Line 403: | ||
|BMN94 | |BMN94 | ||
|Planes Fire & Rescue Oversized | |Planes Fire & Rescue Oversized | ||
|- | |||
|CBG10 | |||
|[[Neon Racers]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|CBK59 | |CBK59 | ||
|Planes Fire & Rescue Die Cast Asst. | |Planes Fire & Rescue Die Cast Asst. | ||
|- | |||
|CDP58 | |||
|Pullback Wheelie Action Racers | |||
|- | |||
|CDP73 | |||
|Playset (Story Sets) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|CDR25 | |CDR25 | ||
Line 412: | Line 424: | ||
|CHC14 | |CHC14 | ||
|Cars Toons Singles Asst. | |Cars Toons Singles Asst. | ||
|- | |||
|GBJ35 | |||
|[[Mud Racing]] | |||
|- | |||
|DKV99 | |||
|2pack assortment (Cars 3?) | |||
|- | |||
|GFV33 | |||
|[[Drag Racing]] | |||
|- | |||
|GKB87 | |||
|[[Rocket Racing]] | |||
|- | |||
|GXG31 | |||
|Mini Racers Assort? | |||
|- | |||
|HGL51 | |||
|1:43 [[Pullback Vehicles]] | |||
|- | |||
|HPG76 | |||
|Night Racers Asst | |||
|- | |||
|HRH72 | |||
|[[Moving Moments]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Diecast Project}} | {{Diecast Project}} | ||
{{Mattel-cars}} | {{Mattel-cars}} |