List of die-casts by cast number/HFB01-HJY99: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
List of die-casts by cast number/HFB01-HJY99 (view source)
Revision as of 20:39, 2 April 2024
, 2 Aprilno edit summary
RodRedlineM1 (talk | contribs) |
RodRedlineM1 (talk | contribs) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| | | | ||
| HFB43 | | HFB43 | ||
| [[ | | [[Matthew "True Blue" McCrew]] | ||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| [[File:Jae with vr headset Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Jae with vr headset Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GBV65 | ||
|HFB51 | |HFB51 | ||
|[[Timothy Twostroke]] | |[[Timothy Twostroke]] | ||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|{{N/a}} | |{{N/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HFB56 | ||
|HFB56 | |HFB56 | ||
|[[Jonathan Wrenchworths]] | |[[Jonathan Wrenchworths]] | ||
Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
| | | | ||
|HFB70 | |HFB70 | ||
| | |[[The King|Damaged "The King"]] | ||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Mike Fuse Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Mike Fuse Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFM00 | |||
| Lightning McQueen | |||
| NASCAR | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFM04 | |||
| [[Bubba Wheelhouse]] | |||
| NASCAR | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFM05 | |||
| [[Rowdy Revvin' Busch]] | |||
| NASCAR | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFW52 | |HFW52 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sally]] | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
Line 411: | Line 426: | ||
|[[File:Marlon Clutches Mckay Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Marlon Clutches Mckay Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFW58 | |HFW58 | ||
|Millie | |Millie | ||
Line 619: | Line 634: | ||
|[[File:Thailand Murray.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Thailand Murray.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DXV45 | ||
|HHT95 | |HHT95 | ||
|Road Trip Lightning McQueen | |Road Trip Lightning McQueen | ||
Line 635: | Line 650: | ||
|[[File:Mater Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Mater Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HHT97 | ||
|HHT97 | |HHT97 | ||
|[[Speed Demon]] | |[[Speed Demon]] | ||
Line 651: | Line 666: | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DXV71 | ||
|HHT99 | |HHT99 | ||
|Rusteze Dinoco Cruz Ramirez | |Rusteze Dinoco Cruz Ramirez | ||
Line 659: | Line 674: | ||
|[[File:Racing center cruz.webp|100px]] | |[[File:Racing center cruz.webp|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HHV00 | ||
|HHV00 | |HHV00 | ||
|[[Royce Revsley]] | |[[Royce Revsley]] | ||
Line 667: | Line 682: | ||
|[[File:Royce Revsley Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Royce Revsley Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HHV01 | ||
|HHV01 | |HHV01 | ||
|[[Griswold]] | |[[Griswold]] | ||
Line 675: | Line 690: | ||
|[[File:Griswold Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Griswold Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HHV02 | ||
|HHV02 | |HHV02 | ||
|[[Datz Jammin]] | |[[Datz Jammin]] | ||
Line 683: | Line 698: | ||
|[[File:Datz diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Datz diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HHV03 | ||
|HHV03 | |HHV03 | ||
|[[Noriyuki]] | |[[Noriyuki]] | ||
Line 691: | Line 706: | ||
|[[File:Noriyuki Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Noriyuki Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DXV63 | ||
|HHV04 | |HHV04 | ||
|[[Kay Pillar-Durev]] | |[[Kay Pillar-Durev]] | ||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | |{{Notes|Uses same cast as [[Sterling]]}} | ||
|[[File:Kay Pillar-Durev Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Kay Pillar-Durev Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 707: | Line 722: | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HHV06 | ||
|HHV06 | |HHV06 | ||
|[[Revo Kos]] | |[[Revo Kos]] | ||
Line 715: | Line 730: | ||
|[[File:Revo Kos Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Revo Kos Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HHV07 | ||
|HHV07 | |HHV07 | ||
|[[Greebles]] | |[[Greebles]] | ||
Line 801: | Line 816: | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references /> | <references /> | ||
{{ | {{Cast-navbox}} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] |