List of die-casts by cast number/HFB01-HJY99: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
List of die-casts by cast number/HFB01-HJY99 (view source)
Revision as of 20:39, 2 April 2024
, 2 Aprilno edit summary
RodRedlineM1 (talk | contribs) |
RodRedlineM1 (talk | contribs) |
||
(35 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of [[Mattel Disney Pixar Cars]] by [[List of die-casts by cast number|cast number]] - It pertains primarily to vehicles released in 2022. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable plainrowheaders" width="100%" style="text-align:center" | |||
==List== | |||
{| class="center wikitable sortable plainrowheaders" width="100%" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="width:6%"|Cast # | !style="width:6%"|Cast # | ||
Line 9: | Line 11: | ||
!class=unsortable style="width:32%"|Notes | !class=unsortable style="width:32%"|Notes | ||
!class=unsortable style="width:10%"|Image | !class=unsortable style="width:10%"|Image | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFB30 | |||
| [[Craig Fäster/Merchandise|Craig Fäster]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Craig Faster Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFB31 | |||
| [[Barney Stormin]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Barney Stormin Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| HFB33 | | HFB33 | ||
| [[Marco]] | | [[Marco]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[File:Marco Jet Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| HFB34 | | HFB34 | ||
| [[Braker Boggs]] | | [[Braker Boggs]] | ||
| {{M-series| | | {{M-series|M|2023}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 29: | Line 47: | ||
| HFB35 | | HFB35 | ||
| Bug Mouth [[Lightning McQueen]] | | Bug Mouth [[Lightning McQueen]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 37: | Line 55: | ||
| HFB36 | | HFB36 | ||
| [[Lee Racé]] | | [[Lee Racé]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 45: | Line 63: | ||
| HFB37 | | HFB37 | ||
| [[Miles Axlerod]] | | [[Miles Axlerod]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 53: | Line 71: | ||
| HFB38 | | HFB38 | ||
| [[Charlie Checker]] | | [[Charlie Checker]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 61: | Line 79: | ||
| HFB39 | | HFB39 | ||
| [[Ramone]] Green | | [[Ramone]] Green | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 69: | Line 87: | ||
| HFB40 | | HFB40 | ||
| [[Andy Vaporlock]] | | [[Andy Vaporlock]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 77: | Line 95: | ||
| HFB41 | | HFB41 | ||
| [[Dana Crankoff]] | | [[Dana Crankoff]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 85: | Line 103: | ||
| HFB42 | | HFB42 | ||
| [[Mel Dorado]] | | [[Mel Dorado]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 92: | Line 110: | ||
| | | | ||
| HFB43 | | HFB43 | ||
| [[ | | [[Matthew "True Blue" McCrew]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 101: | Line 119: | ||
| HFB44 | | HFB44 | ||
| [[Darla Vanderson]] | | [[Darla Vanderson]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 109: | Line 127: | ||
| HFB45 | | HFB45 | ||
| [[Miles Axlerod]] with Microphone | | [[Miles Axlerod]] with Microphone | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 117: | Line 135: | ||
| HFB46 | | HFB46 | ||
| Finish Line Lightning McQueen | | Finish Line Lightning McQueen | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 125: | Line 143: | ||
| HFB47 | | HFB47 | ||
| [[Mater]] with Balloon | | [[Mater]] with Balloon | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 132: | Line 150: | ||
| HFB48 | | HFB48 | ||
| [[Donna Pits|Donna Pitts]] | | [[Donna Pits|Donna Pitts]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 140: | Line 158: | ||
| HFB49 | | HFB49 | ||
| [[Cruz Ramirez]] as Frances Beltline | | [[Cruz Ramirez]] as Frances Beltline | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Cruz Ramirez as Frances Beltline Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| HFB50 | | HFB50 | ||
| [[Jae]] with VR Headset | | [[Jae]] with VR Headset | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Jae with vr headset Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Jae with vr headset Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GBV65 | ||
|HFB51 | |HFB51 | ||
|[[Timothy Twostroke]] | |[[Timothy Twostroke]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 163: | Line 182: | ||
|HFB52 | |HFB52 | ||
|[[Brad Winmiler]] | |[[Brad Winmiler]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 171: | Line 190: | ||
|HFB53 | |HFB53 | ||
|[[Ralph Carlow]] | |[[Ralph Carlow]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 177: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFB54 | |||
|Tractor<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-tractor-155-hfb54-dxv29-523486.html]</ref> | |||
|''Unreleased'' | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|HFB56 | |||
|HFB56 | |HFB56 | ||
|[[Jonathan Wrenchworths]] | |[[Jonathan Wrenchworths]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 187: | Line 214: | ||
|HFB57 | |HFB57 | ||
|Spin Out Lightning McQueen | |Spin Out Lightning McQueen | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 195: | Line 222: | ||
|HFB58 | |HFB58 | ||
|[[Revney Grillante]] | |[[Revney Grillante]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 203: | Line 230: | ||
|HFB59 | |HFB59 | ||
|[[Artie]] | |[[Artie]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 211: | Line 238: | ||
|HFB60 | |HFB60 | ||
|[[Dexter Hoover]] | |[[Dexter Hoover]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 219: | Line 246: | ||
|HFB61 | |HFB61 | ||
|[[George New-Win]] | |[[George New-Win]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 227: | Line 254: | ||
|HFB62 | |HFB62 | ||
|Bling Bling Lightning McQueen | |Bling Bling Lightning McQueen | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 235: | Line 262: | ||
|HFB64 | |HFB64 | ||
|[[Luigi]] & [[Guido]] | |[[Luigi]] & [[Guido]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 243: | Line 270: | ||
|HFB65 | |HFB65 | ||
|[[Colin Bohrev]] | |[[Colin Bohrev]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 251: | Line 278: | ||
|HFB66 | |HFB66 | ||
|[[Flip Dover]] | |[[Flip Dover]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 259: | Line 286: | ||
|HFB67 | |HFB67 | ||
|[[Keith Kone]] | |[[Keith Kone]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 267: | Line 294: | ||
|HFB68 | |HFB68 | ||
|[[Fred]] | |[[Fred]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 275: | Line 302: | ||
|HFB69 | |HFB69 | ||
|Transforming Lightning McQueen | |Transforming Lightning McQueen | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 282: | Line 309: | ||
| | | | ||
|HFB70 | |HFB70 | ||
| | |[[The King|Damaged "The King"]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 291: | Line 318: | ||
|HFB71 | |HFB71 | ||
|[[Bertha Butterswagon]] | |[[Bertha Butterswagon]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 299: | Line 326: | ||
|HFB72 | |HFB72 | ||
|[[Tractors|Tractor]] with Tire in Mouth | |[[Tractors|Tractor]] with Tire in Mouth | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Tractor with tire in mouth Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Tractor with tire in mouth Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|HFB73 | |||
|Lightning McQueen<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-lightning-mcqueen-155-hfb73-dxv29-523870.html]</ref> | |||
|''Unreleased'' | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|HFB74 | |||
|Hydraulic Ramone with Paint Gun<ref>[https://pricecat.be/en/p/mattel/hfb74/disney+pixar+cars-not+categorized-0194735036332-hfb74-113858532.html]</ref> | |||
|''Unreleased'' | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|{{Notes|Also listed as simply "Ramone" in 2022.<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/marke/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-ramone-155-hfb74-dxv29-523895.html]</ref>}} | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFB75 | |HFB75 | ||
|[[Otis]] | |[[Otis]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Otis Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Otis Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB78 | |||
| HFB78 | |||
|[[Lynda Weathers|Mrs. The King]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Mrs the King Lynda Weathers Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[Lynda Weathers| | |- | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | HFH21 | ||
| HFH21 | |||
| [[Mike Fuse]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Mike Fuse Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFM00 | |||
| Lightning McQueen | |||
| NASCAR | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFM04 | |||
| [[Bubba Wheelhouse]] | |||
| NASCAR | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFM05 | |||
| [[Rowdy Revvin' Busch]] | |||
| NASCAR | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFW52 | |HFW52 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sally]] | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Sally Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Sally Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 330: | Line 398: | ||
|[[Jackson Storm]] | |[[Jackson Storm]] | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Jackson Storm Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Jackson Storm Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 337: | Line 406: | ||
|Lightning McQueen | |Lightning McQueen | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Lightning McQueen Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 343: | Line 414: | ||
|Strip Weathers aka "The King" | |Strip Weathers aka "The King" | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Strip Weathers aka The King Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFW57 | |||
| Marlon "Clutches" McKay | |||
| Clipstrip | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Marlon Clutches Mckay Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|HFW58 | |HFW58 | ||
|Millie | |Millie | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Millie diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 354: | Line 438: | ||
|Timothy Twostroke | |Timothy Twostroke | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Timothy Twostroke Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW60 | ||
| | |Luigi and Guido | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Luigi Guido Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW61 | ||
|Mater | |Mater | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[File:Mater Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW62 | ||
| | |[[Fillmore]] | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Fillmore Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW63 | ||
| | |Francesco Bernoulli | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Thailand | |[[File:Francesco Bernoulli Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW64 | ||
| | |Rusteze Cruz Ramirez | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Rusteze Cruz Ramirez Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW65 | ||
| | |Matthew "True Blue" McCrew | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Matthew true blue mccrew Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW66 | ||
| | |Donna Pits | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Donna pits diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW67 | ||
| | |Shu Todoroki | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Shu Todoroki Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW68 | ||
| | |Kurt with Bug Teeth | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Kurt with Bug Teeth Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW69 | ||
| | |Darla Vanderson | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Darla Vanderson Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW70 | ||
| | |Ralph Carlow | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ralph Carlow Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW71 | ||
| | | Murray Clutchburn | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | | [[File:Thailand Murray.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW72 | ||
| | |Ramone Green | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File: | |[[File:Ramone Green Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW73 | ||
| | |Barry DePedal | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Thailand Barry DePedal.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW74 | ||
| | |Miguel Camino | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Miguel Camino Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW75 | ||
| | |Revney Grillante | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Revney Grillante diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW76 | ||
| | |Colin Bohrev | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Colin bohrev diecast.png|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW77 | ||
| | |Bertha Butterswagon | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Bertha butterswagon diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW78 | ||
| | |Haul Inngas | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Haul Inngas Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW79 | ||
| | |Dexter Hoover | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Dexter Hoover with Checkered Flag thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW80 | ||
| | |APB | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:APB Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW81 | ||
| | |Road Trip Lightning McQueen | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[File:Road Trip Lightning McQueen Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HGH58 | ||
| | |Dexter Hoover | ||
| | |Mini Racers | ||
|- | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Mini racer dexter.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHN72 | ||
| | |[[Murray Clutchburn]] | ||
| | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
|- | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Thailand Murray.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DXV45 | |||
|HHT95 | |||
|Road Trip Lightning McQueen | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Road Trip Lightning McQueen Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHT96 | ||
| | |Road Trip [[Mater]] | ||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|- | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{M- | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Mater Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHT97 | |||
|HHT97 | |||
|[[Speed Demon]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Speed Demon Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHT98 | ||
|[ | |''TBD''<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-die-cast-tbd-155-hht98-dxv29-523496.html]</ref> | ||
| {{ | |''Unreleased'' | ||
| | |{{n/a}} | ||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DXV71 | |||
|HHT99 | |||
|Rusteze Dinoco Cruz Ramirez | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Racing center cruz.webp|100px]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV00 | |||
|HHV00 | |||
|[[Royce Revsley]] | |||
|{{M-series|M|2023}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Royce Revsley Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV01 | |||
|HHV01 | |||
|[[Griswold]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Griswold Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV02 | |||
|HHV02 | |||
|[[Datz Jammin]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Datz diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV03 | |||
|HHV03 | |||
|[[Noriyuki]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Noriyuki Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DXV63 | ||
| | |HHV04 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kay Pillar-Durev]] | ||
| | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
|{{Notes|Uses same cast as [[Sterling]]}} | |||
|[[File:Kay Pillar-Durev Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV05 | ||
| | |<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/marke/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-die-cast-tbd-155-hhv05-dxv29-523502.html]</ref> | ||
| | |''Unreleased'' | ||
| | |{{n/a}} | ||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV06 | |||
|HHV06 | |||
|[[Revo Kos]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Revo Kos Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV07 | |||
|HHV07 | |||
|[[Greebles]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Greebles Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV08 | ||
|''TBD''<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-die-cast-tbd-155-hhv08-dxv29-523360.html]</ref> | |||
|''Unreleased'' | |''Unreleased'' | ||
| | |{{N/a}} | ||
| | |{{N/a}} | ||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV09 | |||
|''HHV09'' | |||
|[[Sarah Coggs]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Sarah coggs dc.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV10 | ||
| | |''TBA''<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-die-cast-2er-pack-155-hhv10-dxv99-523575.html]</ref> | ||
|{{ | |Unreleased | ||
| | |{{N/a}} | ||
| | |{{notes|2-pack listing}} | ||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV17 | ||
| | |Road Trip Mater | ||
|{{M- | |Clipstrip | ||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Mater Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV18 | ||
| | | Speed Demon | ||
|{{M- | |Clipstrip | ||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Speed Demon Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV19 | ||
| | |Lewis Hamilton | ||
| | |Clipstrip | ||
| | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Lewis Hamilton Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV20 | ||
| | |Lee Race | ||
|{{M- | |Clipstrip | ||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Lee Race Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HJK84 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Peggy Liner]] | ||
| | | style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | ||
|'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Land Racer.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HJW28 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Circus Stunt Performer]] | |||
|[[ | | style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HJW29 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Circus Stunt Biplane]] | |||
|[[ | | style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | ||
| | |||
|'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references /> | <references /> | ||
{{ | {{Cast-navbox}} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] |