List of die-casts by appearance/Cars 2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cartney Carsper]] | |[[Cartney Carsper]] | ||
|{{M-series|M|2014}} | |||
|{{Indicator}}||{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|[[File:Cartney carsper large.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Celine Dephare]] | |||
|[[Cars 2 Series]] | |||
|{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|[[File:Celine-dephare-diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chauncy Fares]] | |||
|{{M-series|M|2015}} | |||
|{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|[[File:Chauncy Fares Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chisaki]] | |||
|{{M-series|M|2013}} | |||
|{{Indicator}}||{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|[[File:Chisaki Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|"Ciao" [[Francesco Bernoulli]] | |||
|{{M-series|M|2014}} | |{{M-series|M|2014}} | ||
|{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ciao francesco.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Clutch Foster]] | |||
|{{M-series|M|2013}} | |||
|{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{Indicator}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|[[File:Clutch foster.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colin Bohrev]] | |||
|{{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{n/a}}||{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|[[File:Colin bohrev diecast.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Corporal Josh Coolant]] | |||
|{{M-series|M|2020}} | |||
|{{n/a}}||{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|[[File:Corporal Josh Coolant 2021 die-cast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cruz Besouro]] | |||
|[[Cars 2 Series]] | |||
|{{Indicator}}||{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|[[File:Cruz Besouro diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:48, 23 February 2024
This article or section is under construction. Some or all info on this page is unfinished or inaccurate; Please help contribute by improving and proofreading the article. |
This is a list of 1:55 scale die-cast Mattel Disney Pixar Cars vehicles by the franchise installment from which they originate from.
Cars: | ||||
| ||||
World of Cars: | ||||
Cars Toon: |
| |||
| ||||
Miscellaneous |