List of die-casts by appearance/Cars 2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|[[File:BrentMustangburgerLarge.png|100px]] | |[[File:BrentMustangburgerLarge.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Brett Warnewagen]] | |||
|[[2016 Diecast Collection]] | |||
|{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|[[File:Brett warnewagen.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brian Fuel]] | |||
|[[2015 Diecast Collection]] | |||
|{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{No-image}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brian Gearlooski]] | |||
|[[2016 Diecast Collection]] | |||
|{{Indicator}}||{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{No-image}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bruce Boxmann]] | |||
|[[2015 Diecast Collection]] | |||
|{{Indicator}}||{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{No-image}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bruno Motoreau]] | |||
|[[Cars 2 Series]] | |||
|{{Indicator}}||{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|[[File:Cars-2-brent-mustangburger-8877.j | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:48, 22 February 2024
This article or section is under construction. Some or all info on this page is unfinished or inaccurate; Please help contribute by improving and proofreading the article. |
This is a list of 1:55 scale die-cast Mattel Disney Pixar Cars vehicles by the franchise installment from which they originate from.
Cars: | ||||
| ||||
World of Cars: | ||||
Cars Toon: |
| |||
| ||||
Miscellaneous |