List of die-casts by appearance/Cars 3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|[[File:Blind Spot Thailand Diecast.jpg|120px]] | |[[File:Blind Spot Thailand Diecast.jpg|120px]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bob Cutlass]] | |||
|[[2023 (mainline series)]] | |||
|{{n/a}} || {{Indicator}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|[[File:Cars 3 bob cuttlass.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bobby Roadtesta]] | |[[Bobby Roadtesta]] | ||
Line 155: | Line 162: | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|{{No-image}} | |{{No-image}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Caleb Worley]] | |||
|[[2021 (die-cast series)]] | |||
|{{n/a}} || {{Indicator}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|[[File:Caleb Worley Thailand Diecast.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cam Spinner]] | |||
|[[2018-2019 (die-cast series)]] | |||
|{{n/a}} || {{Indicator}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|[[File:Cam Spinner (China).jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Carl Clutchen]] | |||
|[[2023 (mainline series)]] | |||
|{{Indicator}} || {{Indicator}} || {{Indicator}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|[[File:Easy Idle (Carl Clutchen).jpg|120px]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:05, 10 February 2024
This article or section is under construction. Some or all info on this page is unfinished or inaccurate; Please help contribute by improving and proofreading the article. |
This is a list of 1:55 scale die-cast Mattel Disney Pixar Cars vehicles by the franchise installment from which they originate from.
Cars: | ||||
| ||||
World of Cars: | ||||
Cars Toon: |
| |||
| ||||
Miscellaneous |