List of die-casts by appearance/Cars 3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|[[File:Biz Torqsen Diecast.jpg|120px]] | |[[File:Biz Torqsen Diecast.jpg|120px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Blind Spot]] | |||
|[[2017 Cars 3 Collection]] | |||
|{{Indicator}} || {{Indicator}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|[[File:Blind Spot Thailand Diecast.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bobby Roadtesta]] | |[[Bobby Roadtesta]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 89: | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|[[File:BobbySwift.png|120px]] | |[[File:BobbySwift.png|120px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bobby Swift's Hauler]] | |||
|[[2017 Cars 3 Collection]] | |||
|{{Indicator}} || {{n/a}} || {{Indicator}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|[[File:Bobby Swift's Hauler.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Braker Boggs]] | |||
|[[2023 (mainline series)]] | |||
|{{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{Indicator}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|[[File:Braker Boggs diecast.png|120px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Brian Spark]] | |[[Brian Spark]] | ||
Line 125: | Line 143: | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|[[File:Bumper Save Racing Tractor Diecast.jpg|120px]] | |[[File:Bumper Save Racing Tractor Diecast.jpg|120px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cal Weathers]] | |||
|[[2017 Cars 3 Collection]] | |||
|{{Indicator}} || {{Indicator}} || {{Indicator}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|[[File:Dinoco (Cal Weathers).jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cal Weathers]] (rubber tires) | |||
|[[2018-2019 (die-cast series)]] | |||
|{{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{Indicator}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{No-image}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:53, 10 February 2024
This article or section is under construction. Some or all info on this page is unfinished or inaccurate; Please help contribute by improving and proofreading the article. |
This is a list of 1:55 scale die-cast Mattel Disney Pixar Cars vehicles by the franchise installment from which they originate from.
Cars: | ||||
| ||||
World of Cars: | ||||
Cars Toon: |
| |||
| ||||
Miscellaneous |
Name | Original series | Production country | Notes | Loose photo | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | TH | VN | ||||
Aaron Clocker | 2017 Cars 3 | |||||
Aiden | ||||||
Airborne | Demo Derby | |||||
Andrew Vrooman | ||||||
APB | 2017 Cars 3 | |||||
Arvy | 2017 Cars 3 | |||||
Barry DePedal | 2017 Cars 3 | |||||
Bill | Demo Derby | |||||
Bill Revs | ||||||
Biz Torqsen | ||||||
Blind Spot | 2017 Cars 3 Collection | |||||
Bobby Roadtesta | 2018-2019 | |||||
Bobby Swift | 2017 Cars 3 | |||||
Bobby Swift's Hauler | 2017 Cars 3 Collection | |||||
Braker Boggs | 2023 (mainline series) | |||||
Brian Spark | Car and Launcher | |||||
Brick Yardley | 2017 Cars 3 | |||||
Broadside | 2017 Cars 3 | |||||
Bruce Miller | 2017 Cars 3 | |||||
Bubba Wheelhouse | 2017 Cars 3 | File:Bubba Wheelhouse-0.jpeg | ||||
Buck Bearingly | 2017 Cars 3 | File:Buck-0.jpg | ||||
Bumper Save Racing Tractor | ||||||
Cal Weathers | 2017 Cars 3 Collection | |||||
Cal Weathers (rubber tires) | 2018-2019 (die-cast series) | Image needed |