List of die-casts by appearance/Cars 3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|{{Indicator}} || {{Indicator}} || {{n/a}} | |{{Indicator}} || {{Indicator}} || {{n/a}} | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
| | |[[File:Arvy-cars3.jpg|120px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Barry DePedal]] | |[[Barry DePedal]] | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|{{n/a}} || {{Indicator}} || {{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} || {{Indicator}} || {{n/a}} | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
| | |[[File:Bill revs.jpg|120px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Biz Torqsen]] | |[[Biz Torqsen]] | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|{{Indicator}} || {{Indicator}} || {{n/a}} | |{{Indicator}} || {{Indicator}} || {{n/a}} | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
| | |[[File:Leak Less (Brian Spark).jpg|120px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Brick Yardley]] | |[[Brick Yardley]] | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|[[File:Broadside.png|120px]] | |[[File:Broadside.png|120px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bruce Miller]] | |||
|[[2017 Cars 3 Collection|2017 Cars 3]] | |||
|{{Indicator}} || {{n/a}} || {{Indicator}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|[[File:RPM (Bruce Miller).jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bubba Wheelhouse]] | |||
|[[2017 Cars 3 Collection|2017 Cars 3]] | |||
|{{Indicator}} || {{Indicator}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|[[File:Bubba Wheelhouse-0.jpeg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Buck Bearingly]] | |||
|[[2017 Cars 3 Collection|2017 Cars 3]] | |||
|{{Indicator}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|[[File:Buck-0.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Paul Conrev|Bumper Save Racing Tractor]] | |||
|{{M-series|M|2019}} | |||
|{{n/a}} || {{Indicator}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|[[File:Bumper Save Racing Tractor Diecast.jpg|120px]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:49, 10 February 2024
This article or section is under construction. Some or all info on this page is unfinished or inaccurate; Please help contribute by improving and proofreading the article. |
This is a list of 1:55 scale die-cast Mattel Disney Pixar Cars vehicles by the franchise installment from which they originate from.
Cars: | ||||
| ||||
World of Cars: | ||||
Cars Toon: |
| |||
| ||||
Miscellaneous |
Name | Original series | Production country | Notes | Loose photo | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | TH | VN | ||||
Aaron Clocker | 2017 Cars 3 | |||||
Aiden | ||||||
Airborne | Demo Derby | |||||
Andrew Vrooman | ||||||
APB | 2017 Cars 3 | |||||
Arvy | 2017 Cars 3 | |||||
Barry DePedal | 2017 Cars 3 | |||||
Bill | Demo Derby | |||||
Bill Revs | ||||||
Biz Torqsen | ||||||
Bobby Roadtesta | 2018-2019 | |||||
Bobby Swift | 2017 Cars 3 | |||||
Brian Spark | Car and Launcher | |||||
Brick Yardley | 2017 Cars 3 | |||||
Broadside | 2017 Cars 3 | |||||
Bruce Miller | 2017 Cars 3 | |||||
Bubba Wheelhouse | 2017 Cars 3 | File:Bubba Wheelhouse-0.jpeg | ||||
Buck Bearingly | 2017 Cars 3 | File:Buck-0.jpg | ||||
Bumper Save Racing Tractor |