Vehicle:Cal Weathers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!Packaging Image | !Packaging Image | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''TBA'' | ||
|Cal Weathers | |Cal Weathers | ||
|[[2017 Cars 3 Collection|2017 (Cars 3)]] | |[[2017 Cars 3 Collection|2017 (Cars 3)]] | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[File:Cal weathers cars 3 single.jpg|thumb]][[File:Cal weathers cars 3 pack de 11.jpg|thumb]] | |[[File:Cal weathers cars 3 single.jpg|thumb]][[File:Cal weathers cars 3 pack de 11.jpg|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''TBA'' | ||
|Cal Weathers | |Cal Weathers | ||
|[[2020 (die-cast series)|2020]] - [[2022 (die-cast series)|2022]] | |[[2020 (die-cast series)|2020]] - [[2022 (die-cast series)|2022]] | ||
|Thailand | |Thailand | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Cal weathers blue desert single - copper canyon speedway.jpg|thumb]][[File:Brick yardley blue desert movie moments - piston cup racers.jpg|thumb]][[File:Cal weathers cars 2022 pack de 2.jpg|thumb]] | |[[File:Cal weathers blue desert single - copper canyon speedway.jpg|thumb]][[File:Brick yardley blue desert movie moments - piston cup racers.jpg|thumb]][[File:Cal weathers cars 2022 pack de 2.jpg|thumb]] | ||
|- | |||
|''TBA'' | |||
|Thomasville Tribute Cal Weathers | |||
|[[2018-2019 (die-cast series)|2018]] | |||
|This model has a special "Thomasville Tribute" paintjob | |||
|[[File:Cal weathers thomasville racing legends.jpg|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Cal weathers thomasville racing legends cars 2018 single - thomasville racing legends.jpg|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
|''TBA'' | |||
|Cal Weathers | |||
|[[2018-2019 (die-cast series)|2018]] | |||
|This varient has Rubber Tires | |||
|[[File:Cal weathers rubber tires.jpg|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Cal weathers rubber tires cars 2018 single - scavenger hunt.jpg|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
|''TBA'' | |||
|Cal Weathers | |||
|[[2018-2019 (die-cast series)|2018]] | |||
|This is a Mud Racer diecast version of Cal | |||
|[[File:Cal weathers mud racing.jpg|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Cal weathers mud racing cars 2018 single - mud racing.jpg|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''TBA'' | ||
|Metallic Cal Weathers | |Metallic Cal Weathers | ||
|[[2020 (die-cast series)|2020]] | |[[2020 (die-cast series)|2020]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 54: | ||
|[[File:Metallic cal weathers.jpg|thumb|245x245px]] | |[[File:Metallic cal weathers.jpg|thumb|245x245px]] | ||
|[[File:Metallic cal weathers blue desert single - scavenger hunt.jpg|thumb]] | |[[File:Metallic cal weathers blue desert single - scavenger hunt.jpg|thumb]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists of merchandise]] | [[Category:Lists of merchandise]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:38, 20 December 2023
This is a list of real-world merchandise created of Cal Weathers.
Col. # | Name | Series | Notes/Variations | Model Image | Packaging Image |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBA | Cal Weathers | 2017 (Cars 3) | China | ||
TBA | Cal Weathers | 2020 - 2022 | Thailand | ||
TBA | Thomasville Tribute Cal Weathers | 2018 | This model has a special "Thomasville Tribute" paintjob | ||
TBA | Cal Weathers | 2018 | This varient has Rubber Tires | ||
TBA | Cal Weathers | 2018 | This is a Mud Racer diecast version of Cal | ||
TBA | Metallic Cal Weathers | 2020 | Its a metallic variant |