Vehicle:Eric Braker: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[File:Spikey and Eric switched.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Spikey and Eric switched.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Eric Braker | ||
|[[File:Eric braker cars 2018 movie moments - next-gen piston cup racers.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Eric braker cars 2018 movie moments - next-gen piston cup racers.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2020 (die-cast series)|2020]] | |[[2020 (die-cast series)|2020]] | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |rowspan="3" style="text-align:left"| | ||
*Thailand variant; different mold and no indented eyelids | *Thailand variant; different mold and no indented eyelids | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|[[File:Eric braker 2024 release.jpg|100px]] | ||
|[[File:Eric braker blue desert single - next-gen piston cup racers.jpg|100px]] [[File:Eric braker blue desert movie moments - next-gen piston cup racers.jpg|100px]] [[File:Barry depedal blue desert movie moments - next-gen piston cup racers.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Eric braker blue desert single - next-gen piston cup racers.jpg|100px]] [[File:Eric braker blue desert movie moments - next-gen piston cup racers.jpg|100px]] [[File:Barry depedal blue desert movie moments - next-gen piston cup racers.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[2021 (die-cast series)|2021]] | |||
|[[File:Ryan inside laney cars 2021 movie moments.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[2024 Diecast Collection]] | |||
|[[File:2024 Eric Braker.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists of merchandise]] | [[Category:Lists of merchandise]] |
Revision as of 19:42, 16 November 2023
![]() |
This article or section is under construction. Some or all info on this page is unfinished or inaccurate; Please help contribute by improving and proofreading the article. |
This is a list of all real world merchandise created of Eric Braker
Die-casts
Eric Braker
Col. # | Name | Series | Notes/variations | Model image | Packaging image |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
– | Spikey Fillups | 2018-2019 | – | File:SynerG (Eric Braker).jpg | ![]() |
Eric Braker | ![]() | ||||
2020 |
|
File:Eric braker 2024 release.jpg | ![]() ![]() ![]() | ||
2021 | ![]() | ||||
2024 Diecast Collection | ![]() |