User:Lada Riva: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Lada Riva
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
! scope="col"|Where is seen | ! scope="col"|Where is seen | ||
! scope="col"|Appearance | ! scope="col"|Appearance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Car1111.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Car1111.png|thumb|left]] | ||
Line 309: | Line 281: | ||
|Italy | |Italy | ||
|Rematch! | |Rematch! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:(1).jpg|thumb|left]] | |[[File:(1).jpg|thumb|left]] | ||
Line 449: | Line 417: | ||
|Tokyo Track | |Tokyo Track | ||
|Race Around the World (comic) | |Race Around the World (comic) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:(62).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Flo's V8 Cafe | |||
|Champion's Cup | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(63).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Flo's V8 Cafe | |||
|Champion's Cup | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(64).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Flo's V8 Cafe | |||
|Champion's Cup | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(65).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Flo's V8 Cafe | |||
|Champion's Cup | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(66).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Flo's V8 Cafe | |||
|Champion's Cup | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(67).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Flo's V8 Cafe | |||
|Champion's Cup | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(68).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Flo's V8 Cafe | |||
|Champion's Cup | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:19, 26 September 2018
Sorry for the inconvenience, here I will post another article before it is accepted.
List of unnamed characters
Ambulances
Image | Country | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Italy | Cars 2 | |
USA | Rescue Squad Mater |
Car-ified animals
Image | Animal prototype | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Fly | Vitaminamulch: Air Spectacular |
Crew chiefs
Image | Team | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Apple | Cars 3 | |
Bumper Save | Cars | |
Easy Idle | Cars | |
Gask-its | Cars | |
Gasprin | Cars 3 | |
Leak Less | Cars 3 | |
Mood Springs | Cars | |
N2O Cola | Cars | |
N2O Cola | Cars 3 | |
Nitroade | Cars | |
Octane Gain | Cars | |
Octane Gain | Cars 3 | |
Rev-n-Go | Cars 3 | |
Rev-n-Go | Cars 3 | |
RPM | Cars | |
RPM | Cars 3 | |
Rust-eze | Comics/books | |
Shiny Wax | Cars 3 | |
Sputter Stop | Cars 3 | |
SynerG | Cars 3 | |
Tank Coat | Cars 3 | |
Tow Cap | Cars 3 | |
Trunk Fresh | Cars | |
Vitoline | Cars | |
Vitoline | Cars 3 |
Criminals
Image | Crime family | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Pacer | Cars 2 Teaser Poster | |
Yugo | Cars 2 | |
Pacer | Agent 95 | |
Pacer | Cars 2 | |
Unknown | Cars 2 |
Military
Image | Country | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Great Britain | Cars 2 | |
Great Britain | Cars 2 | |
Great Britain | Cars 2 | |
Germany | Planes | |
Germany | Stratagem | |
Germany | Aerial Acrobats |
Miscelanneous
Image | Occupation | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Bumper car | Mater Goes to the Car-Nival | |
Geisha girl | Tokyo Mater | |
Elf | Comics/books |
Musicians and dancers
Image | Occupation | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Drummer | Heavy Metal Mater | |
Dancer | Cars 2 credits | |
Ukulele | Cars 2 credits | |
Guitarist | Mater Private Eye | |
Guitarist | Cars 3 |
Other characters
Image | Where is seen | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
Skipper's hangar | Stratagem | |
Skipper's hangar | Stratagem | |
Propwash Junction | Aerial Acrobats | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup |
Racers
Image | Driver number (racing series) | Appearance |
---|---|---|
- (-) | Comics/books | |
6 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
19 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
22 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
37 (-) | Books and comics | |
46 (-) | Books and comics | |
52 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
55 (-) | Books and comics | |
57 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer |
Racing fans
Image | Favourite racer | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Lightning McQueen | Champions hospitality | |
Lightning McQueen | Champions hospitality | |
Lightning McQueen | Champions hospitality | |
Lightning McQueen | Champions hospitality | |
Lightning McQueen | Champions hospitality |
Racing pitties
Image | Team | Appearance |
---|---|---|
? | ? | |
Bumper Save | Cars | |
Carbon Cyber | Cars 3 | |
Easy Idle | Cars | |
Ferrari | Books/comics | |
IGNTR | Cars 3 | |
Intersection | Cars 3 | |
Lewis Hamilton | Cars 2 | |
Max Schnell | Cars 2 | |
Mood Springs | Cars | |
N2O Cola | Cars | |
N2O Cola | Cars 3 | |
Octane Gain | Cars 3 | |
Rev-n-go | Cars | |
Shu Todoroki | Cars 2 | |
Tow Cap | Cars 3 | |
Vitoline | Cars 3 |
Reporters
Image | Where is seen | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Porto Corsa, Radiator Springs | Cars 2 |
Trucks
Image | Occupation | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Lavatory Services Truck | Cars 2 |