User:Lada Riva: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Lada Riva
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! scope="col"|Appearance | ! scope="col"|Appearance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_Мака_айКара.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Apple | ||
| | |Cars 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_Брайана_Спарка.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Leak Less | ||
|Cars 3 | |||
|Cars | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Мэнни_Флайвилла.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Главмеханик_Мэнни_Флайвилла.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |N2O Cola | ||
|Cars | |Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Нитроэйда.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Главмеханик_Нитроэйда.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Nitroade | ||
|Cars | |Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_Билли_Ойлченджера.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Octane Gain | ||
|Cars | |Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_Бобби_Вжика.png|thumb|left]] | ||
|[[ | |Octane Gain | ||
|Cars 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Мисти_Моторкрасс.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Rev-n-Go | |||
|Cars 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_команды_73.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Rev-n-Go | |||
|Cars 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Винфорда_Брэдфорда_Резерфорда.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|RPM | |||
|Cars | |Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_Барри_деПедаля.png|thumb|left]] | ||
|[[ | |RPM | ||
|Cars 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Молнии_МакКуина.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Rust-eze | |||
|Comics/books | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Даррена_Лидфута.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Shiny Wax | |||
|Cars 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_команды_92.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Sputter Stop | |||
|Cars 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Лэйна_Локка.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|SynerG | |||
|Cars 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Дж._Д._МакПиллара.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Tow Cap | |||
|Cars 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Дирксона_Д'Агостино.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Trunk Fresh | |||
|Cars | |Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_Джеймса_Клинэйра.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Vitoline | ||
|Cars | |Cars | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Брика_Ярдли.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Vitoline | |||
|Cars 3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Criminals=== | ===Criminals=== | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:700px;" class="article-table" | {| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:700px;" class="article-table" |
Revision as of 09:02, 30 August 2018
Sorry for the inconvenience, here I will post another article before it is accepted.
List of unnamed characters
Ambulances
Image | Country | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Italy | Cars 2 | |
USA | Rescue Squad Mater |
Car-ified animals
Image | Animal prototype | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Fly | Vitaminamulch: Air Spectacular |
Crew chiefs
Image | Team | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Apple | Cars 3 | |
Leak Less | Cars 3 | |
N2O Cola | Cars | |
Nitroade | Cars | |
Octane Gain | Cars | |
Octane Gain | Cars 3 | |
Rev-n-Go | Cars 3 | |
Rev-n-Go | Cars 3 | |
RPM | Cars | |
RPM | Cars 3 | |
Rust-eze | Comics/books | |
Shiny Wax | Cars 3 | |
Sputter Stop | Cars 3 | |
SynerG | Cars 3 | |
Tow Cap | Cars 3 | |
Trunk Fresh | Cars | |
Vitoline | Cars | |
Vitoline | Cars 3 | |
Criminals
Image | Crime family | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Pacer | Cars 2 Teaser Poster | |
Yugo | Cars 2 | |
Pacer | Agent 95 | |
Pacer | Cars 2 | |
Unknown | Cars 2 |
Military
Image | Country | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Great Britain | Cars 2 | |
Great Britain | Cars 2 | |
Great Britain | Cars 2 | |
Germany | Planes |
Miscelanneous
Image | Occupation | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Bumper car | Mater Goes to the Car-Nival | |
Geisha girl | Tokyo Mater |
Musicians and dancers
Image | Occupation | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Drummer | Heavy Metal Mater | |
Dancer | Cars 2 credits | |
Ukulele | Cars 2 credits | |
Guitarist | Mater Private Eye | |
Guitarist | Cars 3 |
Other characters
Image | Where is seen | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Propwash Junction | Air Mater |
Race fans
Image | Favorite racer (Where is seen) | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Unknown (Porto Corsa) | Cars 2 | |
Unknown (Tokyo Art Gallery) | Cars 2 | |
Unknown (Porto Corsa) | Cars 2 | |
Tow Mater (Motor Speedway of the South) | Mater the Greater | |
Dusty Crophopper (New York) | Planes | |
Unknown (Tokyo Art Gallery) | Cars 2 | |
Francesco Bernoulli (Italy) | Rematch! | |
Francesco Bernoulli (Italy) | Rematch! | |
Francesco Bernoulli (Italy) | Rematch! | |
Francesco Bernoulli (Italy) | Rematch! | |
Francesco Bernoulli (Italy) | Rematch! | |
Francesco Bernoulli (Italy) | Rematch! | |
Francesco Bernoulli (Italy) | Rematch! |
Racers
Image | Racing series | Appearance |
---|---|---|
- | Comics/books |
Reporters
Image | Where is seen | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Porto Corsa, Radiator Springs | Cars 2 |
Trucks
Image | Occupation | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Lavatory Services Truck | Cars 2 |