User:Lada Riva: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Lada Riva
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|Gasoline tanker | |Gasoline tanker | ||
|Cars | |Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Злой_робот-свечка.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Злой_робот-свечка.png|thumb|left]] | ||
Line 210: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Брика_Ярдли.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Главмеханик_Брика_Ярдли.png|thumb|left]] | ||
|Vitoline crew chief | |||
|Cars 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Даррена_Лидфута.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[Shiny Wax]] crew chief | |||
|Cars 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Дж._Д._МакПиллара.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[Tow Cap]] crew chief | |||
|Cars 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_команды_73.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Team 73 crew chief | |||
|Cars 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_команды_92.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Team 92 crew chief | |||
|Cars 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Лэйна_Локка.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[SynerG]] crew chief | |||
|Cars 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Мака_айКара.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[Apple]] crew chief | |||
|Cars 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Молнии_МакКуина.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[Rust-eze]] crew chief | |||
|Comics/books | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:17, 3 August 2018
Sorry for the inconvenience, here I will post another article before it is accepted.
List of unnamed characters
Photo | Occupation | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Octane Gain crew chief | Cars | |
RPM crew chief | Cars | |
Vitoline crew chief | Cars | |
N2O Cola crew chief | Cars | |
Nitroade crew chief | Cars | |
Bumper Save crew chief | Cars | |
Easy Idle crew chief | Cars | |
Gask-its crew chief | Cars | |
Mood Springs crew chief | Cars | |
Gasoline tanker | Cars | |
Evil sparkplug alien | Lightning Storm (Cars) | |
Angel | Porto Corsa Casino (Cars 2) | |
Angel | Porto Corsa Casino (Cars 2) | |
Lavatory Services truck | Cars 2 | |
Lavatory Services truck | Cars 2 (Russian edition) | |
Lavatory Services truck (covered by mud) | Cars 2 | |
One of Pacer crime family (wrongly named Aston Pacer in Russian Wikipedia) | Cars 2 | |
Bumper car in Car-Nival | Mater Goes to the Car-Nival | |
'Heavy Metal Mater' drummer | Heavy Metal Mater | |
'Mater and the Gas Caps' drummer | Heavy Metal Mater | |
Porsche Carrera, Italian race fan | Cars 2 | |
Nissan Fairlady Z, Japanese race fan | Cars 2 | |
Racer | Comics/books | |
Ferrari F430, Italian race fan | Cars 2 | |
One of Hugo crime family | Cars 2 | |
Biplane | Air Mater | |
One of Pacer crime family | Agent 95 | |
BMW 2002, Wheel Well Motel guest | Cars 2 | |
BMW 2002, reporter | Cars 2 | |
Mater the Greater's fan (Officially named Big Fan, but it's not a name) | Mater the Greater | |
Forklift | Planes | |
Volkswagen Kafer, Thomasville inhabitant | Cars 3 | |
Mercedes-Benz, Japanese race fan | Cars 2 | |
One of Pacer crime family | Cars 2 | |
Beetle | Vitaminamulch: Air Spectacular | |
Italian ambulance helicopter | Cars 2 | |
Professor Zündapp's personal helicopter | Cars 2 | |
Rescue Squad helicopter | Rescue Squad Mater | |
British Army helicopter | Cars 2 | |
British Army soldier | Cars 2 | |
British Army soldier | Cars 2 | |
German warship | Planes | |
Hawaiian dancer | Cars 2 | |
Hawaiian aborigine | Cars 2 | |
Thomasville guitarist | Cars 3 | |
RPM crew chief | Cars 3 | |
Octane Gain crew chief | Cars 3 | |
Leak Less crew chief | Cars 3 | |
Vitoline crew chief | Cars 3 | |
Shiny Wax crew chief | Cars 3 | |
Tow Cap crew chief | Cars 3 | |
Team 73 crew chief | Cars 3 | |
Team 92 crew chief | Cars 3 | |
SynerG crew chief | Cars 3 | |
Apple crew chief | Cars 3 | |
Rust-eze crew chief | Comics/books | |