User:Lada Riva: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Lada Riva
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Sorry for the inconvenience, here I will post another article before it is accepted. | Sorry for the inconvenience, here I will post another article before it is accepted. | ||
==List of unnamed characters== | ==List of unnamed characters== | ||
=== | {| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:700px;" class="article-table" | ||
|- | |||
! scope="col"|Photo | |||
! scope="col"|Occupance | |||
! scope="col"|Film/media | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Билли_Ойлченджера.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[Octane Gain]] crew chief | |||
|[[Cars]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Винфорда_Брэдфорда_Резерфорда.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[RPM]] crew chief | |||
|Cars | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Джеймса_Клинэйра.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[Vitoline]] crew chief | |||
|Cars | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Мэнни_Флайвилла.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[N2O Cola]] crew chief | |||
|Cars | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Нитроэйда.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[Nitroade]] crew chief | |||
|Cars | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Пончи_Вайпаута.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[Bumper Save]] crew chief | |||
|Cars | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Руби_Оукса.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[Easy Idle]] crew chief | |||
|Cars | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Сэйджа_Вандерспина.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Gask-its crew chief | |||
|Cars | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Чака_Армстронга.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Mood Springs crew chief | |||
|Cars | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Зеркальный_бензовоз.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Gasoline tanker | |||
|Cars | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Злой_робот-свечка.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Evil sparkplug alien | |||
|Lightning Storm (Cars) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 07:14, 2 August 2018
Sorry for the inconvenience, here I will post another article before it is accepted.
List of unnamed characters
Photo | Occupance | Film/media |
---|---|---|
Octane Gain crew chief | Cars | |
RPM crew chief | Cars | |
Vitoline crew chief | Cars | |
N2O Cola crew chief | Cars | |
Nitroade crew chief | Cars | |
Bumper Save crew chief | Cars | |
Easy Idle crew chief | Cars | |
Gask-its crew chief | Cars | |
Mood Springs crew chief | Cars | |
Gasoline tanker | Cars | |
Evil sparkplug alien | Lightning Storm (Cars) | |