User:Teen Titan of Fury: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|[[SynerG]] | |[[SynerG]] | ||
|2017 - present | |2017 - present | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[File:BubbaWheelhouse.jpg|200px]] | |||
|[[Bubba Wheelhouse]] | |||
|[[Transberry Juice]] | |||
|2017-present | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |||
|[[File:Bandicam 2017-07-19 10-40-45-334.jpg|200px]] | |||
|''Unknown'' | |||
|[[Combustr]] | |||
|2017-present | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|[[File:Easy_Idle_Next-Gen.png|200px]] | |||
|''Unknown'' | |||
|[[Easy Idle]] | |||
|2017-present | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|[[File:Daniel swervez.png|200px]] | |||
|[[Daniel Swervez]] | |||
|[[Octane Gain]] | |||
|2017-present | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[[File:JacksonStormCars3Artwork.png|200px]] | |||
|[[Jackson Storm]] | |||
|[[IGNTR]] | |||
|2017-present | |||
|2017 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|[[File:Ryan Inside Laney.jpg|200px]] | |||
|[[Ryan Laney]] | |||
|[[Blinkr]] | |||
|2017-present | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|[[File:ChaseRacelott24.JPG|200px]] | |||
|[[Chase Racelott]] | |||
|[[Vitoline]] | |||
|2018-present | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|[[File:Tim Treadless.jpg|200px]] | |||
|[[Tim Treadless]] | |||
|[[Nitroade]] | |||
|2017-present | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|[[File:Cam.Spinner.jpg|200px]] | |||
|[[Cam Spinner]] | |||
|[[TripleDent]] | |||
|2017-present | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|[[File:Rich Mixon.png|200px]] | |||
|[[Rich Mixon]] | |||
|[[Tank Coat]] | |||
|2017-present | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|[[File:ViewZeenNextGen.jpg|200px]] | |||
|''Unknown'' | |||
|[[View Zeen]] | |||
|2017-present | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|[[File:48R.png|200px]] | |||
|''Unknown'' | |||
|[[Re-Volting]] | |||
|2017-present | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|[[File:Next-Gen.Leak.Less.Racer|200px]] | |||
|''Unknown'' | |||
|[[Leak Less]] | |||
|2017-present | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|[[File:HurbCurbler.jpg|200px]] | |||
|[[Herb Curbler (Piston Cup racer)|Herb Curbler]] | |||
|[[Faux Wheel Drive]] | |||
|2017-present | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|[[File:IMG_7929.JPG|200px]] | |||
|''Unknown'' | |||
|[[RPM]] | |||
|2017-present | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|[[File:No.70car.png|200px]] | |||
|''Unknown'' | |||
|[[Gasprin]] | |||
|2017-present | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|[[File:Vinyl_Touppe_76.JPG|200px]] | |||
|''Unknown'' | |||
|[[Vinyl Toupee]] | |||
|2017-present | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|80 | |||
|[[File:GaskitsNextGen.jpeg|200px]] | |||
|''Unknown'' | |||
|[[Gask-its]] | |||
|2017-present | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|82 | |||
|[[File:ShinyWaxNextGen.jpeg|200px]] | |||
|''Unknown'' | |||
|[[Shiny Wax]] | |||
|2017-present | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|93 | |||
|[[File:Next Gen Spare-O-Mint.png|200px]] | |||
|''Unknown'' | |||
|[[Spare Mint]] | |||
|2017-present | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|121 | |||
|[[File:AdamCrash.jpeg|200px]] | |||
|''Unknown'' | |||
|[[Clutch Aid]] | |||
|2017-present | |||
|- | |||
|123 | |||
|[[File:Next-GenNoStallRacer.jpeg|200px]] | |||
|''Unknown'' | |||
|[[No Stall]] | |||
|2017-present | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:45, 3 August 2017
Piston Cup Racers
Former
Number | Image | Name | Sponsor(s) | Years | Championships |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slide Powers | Late 1940s | ||||
Kurt Shiftright | 1950s | ||||
Gus O'Line | 1950s | ||||
Unknown | 1950s | ||||
Unknown | 1950s | ||||
Kraig Shiftright | Late 1970s | Unknown 2 years | |||
Klint Shiftright | Late 1970s-? | Unknown 3 years | |||
Darrel Draggered | Pre-2005 | ||||
Dash Rallyman | Pre-2005 | ||||
Buck Schooner | Pre-2005 | ||||
01 | Sammy Smelter | Smell Swell or Rust-eze | 2004 | ||
8 | Levi Mitchan | Kirby Farm Implement & Supply Co. | 1950's | ||
8 | Dale Earnhardt, Jr | Before 2005-? | |||
11 | Junior Moon | 1950's | |||
11 | Mario Andretti | 1960's | |||
12 | Unknown | Fireball Beach Fire Department | 1950's | ||
17 | "Jet" Robinson | Southern Gold | 1950's | ||
23 | Sammy "The Studebaker" | 1950's | 1954 | ||
24 | Brick Yardley | Vitoline | ?-2017 | ||
34 | River Scott | 1950's | |||
42 | Cal Weathers | Dinoco | ?-2017 | ||
43 | Strip Weathers | Dinoco | 1970's-2005 | Unknown 7 years | |
51 | Hudson Hornet | 1951-1954 | 1951-1953 | ||
57 | Unknown | 1950's | |||
82 | Guzzler | Lucky's Bar & Grill | 1950's | ||
86 | Chick Hicks | HtB | 1970's-? | 2005 | |
94 | Louise Nash | 1950's | |||
300 | Unknown | Re-Volting | 1950's |