List of die-casts by appearance/Cars 2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|[[File:Thailand Alex Machino and Giuseppe Motorosi.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Thailand Alex Machino and Giuseppe Motorosi.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Alex Vandel]] | |[[Alex Vandel]] {{Chase}} | ||
| | |{{M-series|M|2012}} | ||
|{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Notes|Chase model}} | ||
|[[File:AlexVandel.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:AlexVandel.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|[[File:Austin Littleton die-cast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Austin Littleton die-cast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Becky Wheelin]] | |[[Becky Wheelin]] {{Chase}} | ||
| | |{{M-series|M|2012}} | ||
|{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Notes|Chase model}} | ||
|[[File:Becky Wheelin die-cast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Becky Wheelin die-cast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|[[File:CarloMaseratidc.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:CarloMaseratidc.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cartney Brakin]] | |[[Cartney Brakin]] {{Chase}} | ||
| | |{{M-series|M|2012}} | ||
|{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Notes|Chase model}} | ||
|[[File:Bandicam 2020-09-01 21-39-52-176.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Bandicam 2020-09-01 21-39-52-176.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|[[File:Cartney carsper large.png|100px]] | |[[File:Cartney carsper large.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Celine Dephare]] | |[[Celine Dephare]] {{Chase}} | ||
| | |{{M-series|M|2012}} | ||
|{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Notes|Chase model}} | ||
|[[File:Celine-dephare-diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Celine-dephare-diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
|[[File:ErikLaneleyLarge.png|100px]] | |[[File:ErikLaneleyLarge.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fabrizio]] | |[[Fabrizio]] {{Chase}} | ||
| | |{{M-series|M|2012}} | ||
|{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Notes|Chase model}} | ||
|[[File:Bandicam 2020-09-01 20-11-46-953.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Bandicam 2020-09-01 20-11-46-953.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 437: | Line 437: | ||
|{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|[[File:Finn McMissle With Guns.JPG|100px]] | |[[File:Finn McMissle With Guns.JPG.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Flash Nilsson|Flash]] | |[[Flash Nilsson|Flash]] | ||
Line 445: | Line 445: | ||
|[[File:Flashdc.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Flashdc.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Franca and Francesca|Franca]] | |[[Franca and Francesca|Franca]] {{Chase}} | ||
|{{M-series|M|2013}} | |{{M-series|M|2013}} | ||
|{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Notes|Chase model}} | ||
|[[File:FrancaLarge (Cars Toys Wiki image).png|100px]] | |[[File:FrancaLarge (Cars Toys Wiki image).png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Franca and Francesca|Francesca]] | |[[Franca and Francesca|Francesca]] {{Chase}} | ||
|{{M-series|M|2013}} | |{{M-series|M|2013}} | ||
|{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Notes|Chase model}} | ||
|[[File:FrancescaLarge (Cars Toys Wiki image).png|100px]] | |[[File:FrancescaLarge (Cars Toys Wiki image).png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
|[[File:4 Franchesco Bernoulli.png|100px]] | |[[File:4 Franchesco Bernoulli.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Francesco Fan [[Mater]] | | Francesco Fan [[Mater]] {{Chase}} | ||
|{{M-series|M|2013}} | |{{M-series|M|2013}} | ||
|{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Notes|Chase model}} | ||
|[[File:FrancescoFanMaterLarge.png|100px]] | |[[File:FrancescoFanMaterLarge.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 631: | Line 631: | ||
|[[File:Diecast Hydrofoil Finn.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Diecast Hydrofoil Finn.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ichigo]] | |[[Ichigo]] {{Chase}} | ||
|{{M-series|M|2013}} | |{{M-series|M|2013}} | ||
|{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Notes|Chase model}} | ||
|[[File:IchigoDiecast.png|100px]] | |[[File:IchigoDiecast.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 665: | Line 665: | ||
|{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|[[File:Jason Hubkap (3).JPG|100px]] | |[[File:Jason Hubkap (3).JPG.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jerome Ramped]] | |[[Jerome Ramped]] | ||
Line 769: | Line 769: | ||
|[[File:Lewis Hamilton Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Lewis Hamilton Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lightning McQueen with | |Lightning McQueen with No Tires | ||
|{{M-series|M|2016}} | |{{M-series|M|2016}} | ||
|{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | ||
Line 776: | Line 776: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lightning McQueen with Party Wheels | |Lightning McQueen with Party Wheels | ||
|{{M-series|M| | |{{M-series|M|2011}} | ||
|{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|[[File:LightningPartyWheelsDiecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Lightning McQueen with Racing Wheels | |||
|{{M-series|M|2011}} | |||
|{{Indicator}}||{{Indicator}}||{{Indicator}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|[[File:Lightning mcqueen with racing wheels.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Lightning McQueen with Travel Wheels | |||
|{{M-series|M|2011}} | |||
|{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | |{{Indicator}}||{{n/a}}||{{n/a}} | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:McQueen travel wheels.jpg|100px]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:47, 5 July 2024
This article or section is under construction. Some or all info on this page is unfinished or inaccurate; Please help contribute by improving and proofreading the article. |
This is a list of 1:55 scale die-cast Mattel Disney Pixar Cars vehicles by the franchise installment from which they originate from.
Cars: | ||||
| ||||
World of Cars: | ||||
Cars Toon: |
| |||
| ||||
Miscellaneous |
Name | Original series | Production country | Notes | Loose photo | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | TH | VN | ||||
95 Fan Guido | ||||||
95 Fan Luigi | ||||||
Acer | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Acer in Trouble | ||||||
Acer with Headset | ||||||
Acer with Helmet | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Acer with Luggage Cart | ||||||
Acer with Torch | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Adam Parke | ||||||
Airport Mater | ||||||
Alberto | Multi-packs 2013 |
|||||
Alex Carvill | ||||||
Alex Machino | ||||||
Alex Vandel (Chase)* |
|
|||||
Alexander Hugo with Party Hat | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Alexis Wheelson | ||||||
Alfredo | ||||||
Alloy Hemberger | Multi-packs 2013 |
|||||
Artist Ramone | ||||||
Austin Littleton | ||||||
Becky Wheelin (Chase)* |
|
|||||
Bindo | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Bob Motor | Multi-packs 2015 |
|||||
Bob Pulley | ||||||
Body Shop Ramone | ||||||
Body Shop Union Jack Ramone | ||||||
Brent Mustangburger | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Brent Mustangburger with Headset | ||||||
Brett Warnewagen | ||||||
Brian Fuel | ||||||
Brian Gearlooski | ||||||
Bruce Boxmann | Multi-packs 2015 |
|||||
Bruno Motoreau | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Captured Professor Z | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Carateka | ||||||
Cardinal Angelo | ||||||
Cardinal Antonio | ||||||
Carinne Cavvy | ||||||
Carla Veloso | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Carla Veloso with Flames | ||||||
Carlo Maserati | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Cartney Brakin (Chase)* |
|
|||||
Cartney Carsper | ||||||
Celine Dephare (Chase)* |
|
|||||
Chauncy Fares | File:Chauncy Fares Diecast.jpg | |||||
Chisaki | ||||||
"Ciao" Francesco Bernoulli | ||||||
Clutch Foster | Multi-packs 2013 |
|||||
Colin Bohrev | ||||||
Corporal Josh Coolant | ||||||
Cruz Besouro | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Daisu Tsashimi | ||||||
Damaged Rod "Torque" Redline | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Darrell Cartrip | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Darrell Cartrip with Headset | ||||||
David Hobbscap | Multi-packs Cars 2 Series |
|||||
David Hobbscap with Headset | ||||||
Denise Beam | Multi-packs Cars 2 Series |
|||||
Don Crumlin | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Double Decker Bus | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Doug Speedcheck | ||||||
Dracula Mater | ||||||
E. Manual Maniez | ||||||
Edamame Tsashimi | ||||||
Emmanuel | ||||||
Erik Laneley | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Fabrizio (Chase)* |
|
|||||
Father Burke | ||||||
Finn McMissile | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Finn McMissile with Breather | ||||||
Finn McMissile with Weapon | Mater's Secret Mission | File:Finn McMissle With Guns.JPG.jpg | ||||
Flash | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Franca (Chase)* |
|
|||||
Francesca (Chase)* |
|
|||||
Francesco Bernoulli | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Francesco Fan Mater (Chase)* |
|
|||||
Frank Clutchenson | Multi-packs Cars 2 Series |
|||||
Fred Fisbowski | Mater's Secret Mission |
|
||||
Frosty | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Funny Car Mater | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Galloping Geargrinder | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Gearett Taylor | ||||||
Geartrude | ||||||
Giuseppe Motorosi | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Grem | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Grem in Trouble | ||||||
Grem with Camera | ||||||
Grem with Helmet | ||||||
Grem with Weapon | ||||||
Guido with Shaker and Glasses | ||||||
Haiki | ||||||
Harumi | ||||||
Henri Motisse | ||||||
Hiroaki | ||||||
Holley Shiftwell | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Holley Shiftwell with Eletroshock Device | ||||||
Holley Shiftwell with Screen | ||||||
Holley Shiftwell with Wings | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Honk Cho | ||||||
Hudson Hornet Piston Cup Lightning McQueen | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Hydraulic Radiator Springs Ramone | Cars 2 Series | Image needed | ||||
Hydraulic Ramone | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Hydrofoil Finn McMissile | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Ichigo (Chase)* |
|
|||||
Interview Francesco | ||||||
Ivan | ||||||
Ivan Mater | ||||||
J. Curby Gremlin | ||||||
Jason Hubkap | File:Jason Hubkap (3).JPG.jpg | |||||
Jerome Ramped | ||||||
Jesse Haullander | ||||||
Jessica Giampetrol | ||||||
John | ||||||
John Lassetire | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Jonathan Shiftko | ||||||
Jumpstart J. Ward | ||||||
Justin Partson | ||||||
Ka-Ciao Lightning McQueen | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Kabuki Mater | ||||||
Kimberly Rims | ||||||
Kimura Kaizo | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Kingpin Nobunaga | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Krate Rainson-Wash | ||||||
Lee Racé | ||||||
Leland Turbo | Cars 2 Series | |||||
Lewis Hamilton | ||||||
Lightning McQueen with No Tires | File:Lightning McQueen with no tires China Diecast.jpg | |||||
Lightning McQueen with Party Wheels | ||||||
Lightning McQueen with Racing Wheels | ||||||
Lightning McQueen with Travel Wheels |