Character Stars: Difference between revisions
From Pixar Cars Wiki
no edit summary
![]() |
![]() Brady B. 123 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|V6748 | |V6748 | ||
|[[Topper Deckington III|Double Decker Bus]]<br>Race Team [[Mater]]<br>[[Lightning McQueen]] with Racing Wheels | |[[Topper Deckington III|Double Decker Bus]]<br>Race Team [[Mater]]<br>[[Lightning McQueen]] with Racing Wheels | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|V6749 | |V6749 | ||
|[[Kingpin Nobunaga]]<br>Race Team Mater<br>Lightning McQueen with Racing Wheels | |[[Kingpin Nobunaga]]<br>Race Team Mater<br>Lightning McQueen with Racing Wheels | ||
|[[File:Character stars 5.jpg|150px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Holley Shiftwell<br>Acer<br>Hydrofoil Finn McMissile | |||
|[[File:Character stars 1.jpg|150px]] | |[[File:Character stars 1.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Shu Todoroki<br>Lightning McQueen with Racing Wheels<br>Pinion Tanaka | |||
|[[File:Character stars 6.jpg|150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{mattel-cars}} | {{mattel-cars}} | ||
[[Category:Themed assortments and collections]] | [[Category:Themed assortments and collections]] |