Vehicle:Lewis Hamilton: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|[[List of die-casts by collector number|24]] | |rowspan="1"|[[List of die-casts by collector number|24]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="12"|Lewis Hamilton | ||
|[[Cars 2 Series]] | |[[Cars 2 Series]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="7"|– | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="7|[[File:United Kingdom and Grenada (Lewis Hamilton).jpg|100px]] | ||
|[[File:Lewis hamilton cars 2 single.jpg| | |[[File:Lewis hamilton cars 2 single.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11/17 | |11/17 | ||
|[[2013 Diecast Collection|2013]] <small>([[World Grand Prix]] Collection)</small> | |[[2013 Diecast Collection|2013]] <small>([[World Grand Prix]] Collection)</small> | ||
|[[File:Lh13.jpg| | |[[File:Lh13.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8/15 | |8/15 | ||
|[[2014 Diecast Collection|2014]] <small>([[World Grand Prix]] Collection)</small> | |[[2014 Diecast Collection|2014]] <small>([[World Grand Prix]] Collection)</small> | ||
|[[File:Lewis hamilton world of cars 2014 single - wgp.jpg| | |[[File:Lewis hamilton world of cars 2014 single - wgp.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3/15 | |3/15 | ||
|[[2015 Diecast Collection|2015]] <small>([[World Grand Prix]] Collection)</small> | |[[2015 Diecast Collection|2015]] <small>([[World Grand Prix]] Collection)</small> | ||
|[[File:Lewis hamilton cars 2015 single - wgp.jpg| | |[[File:Lewis hamilton cars 2015 single - wgp.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5/13 | |5/13 | ||
|[[2016 Diecast Collection|2016]] <small>([[World Grand Prix]] Collection)</small> | |[[2016 Diecast Collection|2016]] <small>([[World Grand Prix]] Collection)</small> | ||
|[[File:Lewis hamilton cars 2016 single - wgp.jpg| | |[[File:Lewis hamilton cars 2016 single - wgp.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10/13 | |10/13 | ||
|[[2017 Diecast Collection|Spring 2017]] <small>([[World Grand Prix]] Collection)</small> | |[[2017 Diecast Collection|Spring 2017]] <small>([[World Grand Prix]] Collection)</small> | ||
|[[File:Hamilton and Clutchgoneski.webp| | |[[File:Hamilton and Clutchgoneski.webp|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="5"|– | |rowspan="5"|– | ||
|[[2018-2019 (die-cast series)|2018-2019]] | |[[2018-2019 (die-cast series)|2018-2019]] | ||
|[[File:Lewis hamilton cars 2018 single - wgp.jpg| | |[[File:Lewis hamilton cars 2018 single - wgp.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[2020 (die-cast series)|2020]] | |||
|rowspan="5"|Thailand variant | |||
|rowspan="5"|[[File:Thailand Lewis Hamilton.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Lewis hamilton blue desert single - wgp.jpg|100px]] [[File:Lewis hamilton blue desert movie moments - wgp.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[2021 (die-cast series)|2021]] | |||
|[[File:Lewis hamilton cars 2021 single.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[2022 Diecast Collection]] | |||
|[[File:Lewis hamilton cars 2022 single.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[2023 Diecast Collection]] | |||
|[[File:Porto Corsa race 5 pack.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists of merchandise]] | [[Category:Lists of merchandise]] |
Revision as of 09:59, 5 November 2023
This article or section is under construction. Some or all info on this page is unfinished or inaccurate; Please help contribute by improving and proofreading the article. |
This is a list of real-world merchandise created of Lewis Hamilton.
Die-casts
Col. # | Name | Series | Notes/variations | Model image | Packaging image |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Lewis Hamilton | Cars 2 Series | – | ||
11/17 | 2013 (World Grand Prix Collection) | ||||
8/15 | 2014 (World Grand Prix Collection) | ||||
3/15 | 2015 (World Grand Prix Collection) | ||||
5/13 | 2016 (World Grand Prix Collection) | ||||
10/13 | Spring 2017 (World Grand Prix Collection) | File:Hamilton and Clutchgoneski.webp | |||
– | 2018-2019 | ||||
2020 | Thailand variant | File:Thailand Lewis Hamilton.jpg | |||
2021 | |||||
2022 Diecast Collection | |||||
2023 Diecast Collection |