Data Shift Raceway: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|1st | |1st | ||
|[[Jackson Storm]] | |[[Jackson Storm]] | ||
|20 | |||
|[[IGNTR]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2st | |2st | ||
|[[Lightning McQueen|Lightning McQeen]] | |||
|95 | |||
|[[Rust-eze]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3th | |3th | ||
|[[Jimmy Cables]] | |[[Jimmy Cables]] | ||
|00 | |00 | ||
|[[Intersection]] | |[[Intersection]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4th | ||
|[[Dino Draftsky]] | |[[Dino Draftsky]] | ||
|121 | |121 | ||
|[[Clutch Aid]] | |[[Clutch Aid]] | ||
|- | |||
|5th | |||
|[[Cal Weathers]] | |||
|42 | |||
|[[Dinoco]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[pl:Data Shift Raceway]] | [[pl:Data Shift Raceway]] |
Revision as of 03:37, 22 January 2021
Data Shift Raceway is Piston Cup Racing Series speedway in United States. On this speedway is organizing Data Shift 400.
Finishing positions in Data Shift 400 in 2016 season
Finish position | Racer | Racing number | Sponsor | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jackson Storm | 20 | IGNTR | |||
2st | Lightning McQeen | 95 | Rust-eze | |||
3th | Jimmy Cables | 00 | Intersection | |||
4th | Dino Draftsky | 121 | Clutch Aid | |||
5th | Cal Weathers | 42 | Dinoco |