User:ThatSerbianWarCriminal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Finishing Positions == | |||
{| class="fandom-table" | |||
|+ | |||
!'''Position''' | |||
!'''Number''' | |||
!'''Sponsor''' | |||
!'''Name''' | |||
|- | |||
|1st | |||
|95 | |||
|Rust-eze | |||
|[[Lightning McQueen]] | |||
|- | |||
|1st | |||
|43 | |||
|Dinoco | |||
|[[Strip Weathers]] | |||
|- | |||
|1st | |||
|86 | |||
|htB | |||
|[[Chick Hicks]] | |||
|- | |||
|4th | |||
|121 | |||
|Clutch Aid | |||
|[[Kevin Shiftright]] | |||
|- | |||
|5th | |||
|28 | |||
|Nitroade | |||
|[[Aiken Axler]] | |||
|- | |||
|6th | |||
|70 | |||
|Gasprin | |||
|[[Floyd Mulvihill]] | |||
|- | |||
|7th | |||
|92 | |||
|Sputter Stop | |||
|[[Murray Clutchburn]] | |||
|- | |||
|8th | |||
|76 | |||
|Vinyl Toupee | |||
|[[Crusty Rotor]] | |||
|- | |||
|9th | |||
|54 | |||
|Faux Wheel Drive | |||
|[[Johnny Blamer]] | |||
|- | |||
|10th | |||
|8 | |||
|Dale Earnhardt, Inc. | |||
|[[Dale Earnhardt, Jr.]] | |||
|- | |||
|11th | |||
|117 | |||
|Lil' Torquey Pistons | |||
|[[Ralph Carlow]] | |||
|- | |||
|12th | |||
|58 | |||
|Octane Gain | |||
|[[Billy Oilchanger]] | |||
|- | |||
|13th | |||
|123 | |||
|No Stall | |||
|[[Todd Marcus]] | |||
|- | |||
|14th | |||
|39 | |||
|View Zeen | |||
|[[Ryan Shields]] | |||
|- | |||
|15th | |||
|84 | |||
|Apple | |||
|[[Mac iCar]] | |||
|- | |||
|16th | |||
|34 | |||
|Trunk Fresh | |||
|[[Dirkson D'Agostino]] | |||
|- | |||
|17th | |||
|84 | |||
|Re-Volting | |||
|[[Davey Apex]] | |||
|- | |||
|18th | |||
|90 | |||
|Bumper Save | |||
|[[Ponchy Wipeout]] | |||
|- | |||
|19th | |||
|80 | |||
|Gask-its | |||
|[[Sage VanDerSpin]] | |||
|- | |||
|20th | |||
|4 | |||
|Tow Cap | |||
|[[Rusty Cornfuel]] | |||
|- | |||
|21st | |||
|56 | |||
|Fiber Fuel | |||
|[[Brush Curber]] | |||
|- | |||
|22nd | |||
|35 | |||
|Shifty Drug | |||
|[[Kevin Racingtire]] | |||
|- | |||
|23rd | |||
|74 | |||
|Sidewall Shine | |||
|[[Slider Petrolski]] | |||
|- | |||
|24th | |||
|36 | |||
|Tank Coat | |||
|[[Eugene Carbureski]] | |||
|- | |||
|25th | |||
|61 | |||
|Vitoline | |||
|[[James Cleanair]] | |||
|- | |||
|26th | |||
|93 | |||
|Spare Mint | |||
|[[Ernie Gearson]] | |||
|- | |||
|27th | |||
|52 | |||
|Leak Less | |||
|[[Claude Scruggs]] | |||
|- | |||
|DNF | |||
|64 | |||
|RPM | |||
|[[Winford Bradford Rutherford]] | |||
|- | |||
|DNF | |||
|101 | |||
|Tach-O-Mint | |||
|[[Greg Candyman]] | |||
|- | |||
|DNF | |||
|73 | |||
|Rev-N-Go | |||
|[[Misti Motorkrass]] | |||
|- | |||
|DNF | |||
|68 | |||
|N2O Cola | |||
|[[Manny Flywheel]] | |||
|- | |||
|DNF | |||
|82 | |||
|Shiny Wax | |||
|[[Darren Leadfoot]] | |||
|- | |||
|DNF | |||
|79 | |||
|Retread | |||
|[[Haul Inngas]] | |||
|- | |||
|DNF | |||
|51 | |||
|Easy Idle | |||
|[[Ruby Oaks|Ruby "Easy" Oaks]] | |||
|- | |||
|DNF | |||
|63 | |||
|Transberry Juice | |||
|[[Lee Revkins]] | |||
|- | |||
|DNF | |||
|33 | |||
|Mood Springs | |||
|[[Chuck Armstrong]] | |||
|} | |||
== Hauler Positions == | |||
{| class="fandom-table" | |||
|+ | |||
!'''Hauler Image''' | |||
!'''Racer''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dinoco Trailer.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Strip Weathers | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:HTB Trailer.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Chick Hicks | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nitroade Trailer.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Aiken Axler | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 20210306-100531 YouTube.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Ruby "Easy" Oaks | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:View Zeen Hauler.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Ryan Shields | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shiny Wax Hauler.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Darren Leadfoot | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gask its hauler.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Sage VanDerSpin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Vitoline Hauler.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|James Cleanair | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:IMG 3517.JPG|110x110px]] | |||
|Murray Clutchburn | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 20210306-100708 YouTube.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Mac iCar | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 20210306-100308 YouTube.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Chuck Armstrong | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Octane Gain Hauler.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Billy Oilchanger | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tow Cap Hauler.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Rusty Cornfuel | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Rev N Go Hauler.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Misti Motorkrass | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:N20 cola hauler.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Manny Flywheel | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 20210306-100650 YouTube.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Ponchy Wipeout | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Spare mint hauler.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Ernie Gearson | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tank coat hauler.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Eugene Carbureski | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trunk Fresh Hauler.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Dirkson D'Agostino | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:VT Hauler CF.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Crusty Rotor | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RPM Hauler.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Winford Bradford Rutherford | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Rust-eze Trailer.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Lightning McQueen | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Leak Less Hauler.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Claude Scruggs | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Clutch aid hauler.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Kevin Shiftright | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shifty Drug Hauler car finder.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Kevin Racingtire | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Transberry juice hauler.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Lee Revkins | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fiber fuel hauler.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Brush Curber | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Screenshot 20210306-195241 YouTube.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Dale Earnhardt, Jr. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lil torqey hauler.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Ralph Carlow | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:No Stall Hauler.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Todd Marcus | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gasprin hauler.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Floyd Mulvihill | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sidewall Shine Hauler.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Slider Petrolski | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:IMG 3516.JPG|110x110px]] | |||
|Johnny Blamer | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Retread hauler.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Haul Inngas | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Re Volting Hauler.jpg|110x110px]] | |||
|Davey Apex | |||
|} |
Revision as of 07:31, 22 September 2022
Finishing Positions
Position | Number | Sponsor | Name |
---|---|---|---|
1st | 95 | Rust-eze | Lightning McQueen |
1st | 43 | Dinoco | Strip Weathers |
1st | 86 | htB | Chick Hicks |
4th | 121 | Clutch Aid | Kevin Shiftright |
5th | 28 | Nitroade | Aiken Axler |
6th | 70 | Gasprin | Floyd Mulvihill |
7th | 92 | Sputter Stop | Murray Clutchburn |
8th | 76 | Vinyl Toupee | Crusty Rotor |
9th | 54 | Faux Wheel Drive | Johnny Blamer |
10th | 8 | Dale Earnhardt, Inc. | Dale Earnhardt, Jr. |
11th | 117 | Lil' Torquey Pistons | Ralph Carlow |
12th | 58 | Octane Gain | Billy Oilchanger |
13th | 123 | No Stall | Todd Marcus |
14th | 39 | View Zeen | Ryan Shields |
15th | 84 | Apple | Mac iCar |
16th | 34 | Trunk Fresh | Dirkson D'Agostino |
17th | 84 | Re-Volting | Davey Apex |
18th | 90 | Bumper Save | Ponchy Wipeout |
19th | 80 | Gask-its | Sage VanDerSpin |
20th | 4 | Tow Cap | Rusty Cornfuel |
21st | 56 | Fiber Fuel | Brush Curber |
22nd | 35 | Shifty Drug | Kevin Racingtire |
23rd | 74 | Sidewall Shine | Slider Petrolski |
24th | 36 | Tank Coat | Eugene Carbureski |
25th | 61 | Vitoline | James Cleanair |
26th | 93 | Spare Mint | Ernie Gearson |
27th | 52 | Leak Less | Claude Scruggs |
DNF | 64 | RPM | Winford Bradford Rutherford |
DNF | 101 | Tach-O-Mint | Greg Candyman |
DNF | 73 | Rev-N-Go | Misti Motorkrass |
DNF | 68 | N2O Cola | Manny Flywheel |
DNF | 82 | Shiny Wax | Darren Leadfoot |
DNF | 79 | Retread | Haul Inngas |
DNF | 51 | Easy Idle | Ruby "Easy" Oaks |
DNF | 63 | Transberry Juice | Lee Revkins |
DNF | 33 | Mood Springs | Chuck Armstrong |
Hauler Positions
Hauler Image | Racer |
---|---|
Strip Weathers | |
Chick Hicks | |
Aiken Axler | |
Ruby "Easy" Oaks | |
Ryan Shields | |
Darren Leadfoot | |
Sage VanDerSpin | |
James Cleanair | |
File:IMG 3517.JPG | Murray Clutchburn |
Mac iCar | |
Chuck Armstrong | |
Billy Oilchanger | |
Rusty Cornfuel | |
Misti Motorkrass | |
File:N20 cola hauler.jpg | Manny Flywheel |
Ponchy Wipeout | |
Ernie Gearson | |
File:Tank coat hauler.jpg | Eugene Carbureski |
Dirkson D'Agostino | |
Crusty Rotor | |
Winford Bradford Rutherford | |
Lightning McQueen | |
Claude Scruggs | |
Kevin Shiftright | |
Kevin Racingtire | |
Lee Revkins | |
File:Fiber fuel hauler.jpg | Brush Curber |
Dale Earnhardt, Jr. | |
Ralph Carlow | |
Todd Marcus | |
Floyd Mulvihill | |
Slider Petrolski | |
File:IMG 3516.JPG | Johnny Blamer |
File:Retread hauler.jpg | Haul Inngas |
Davey Apex |