User:Lada Riva: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Lada Riva
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|[[Propwash Junction]] | |[[Propwash Junction]] | ||
|[[Air Mater]] | |[[Air Mater]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Бежевая_Каррера.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Бежевая_Каррера.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Porto Corsa | ||
|Cars 2 | |Cars 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Бежевый_Ниссан.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Бежевый_Ниссан.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Tokyo Art Gallery | ||
|Cars 2 | |Cars 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Белый_Феррари.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Белый_Феррари.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Porto Corsa | ||
|Cars 2 | |Cars 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Большая_фанатка.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Большая_фанатка.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |[[Motor Speedway of the South]] | ||
|[[Mater the Greater]] | |[[Mater the Greater]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Большой_погрузчик.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Большой_погрузчик.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |[[New York]] | ||
|[[Planes]] | |[[Planes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Бордовый_Мерседес.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Бордовый_Мерседес.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Tokyo Art Gallery | ||
|Cars 2 | |Cars 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Car1111.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Car1111.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Italy | ||
|Rematch! | |Rematch! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:BookCarC1.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:BookCarC1.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Italy | ||
|Rematch! | |Rematch! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:BookCarB4.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:BookCarB4.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Italy | ||
|Rematch! | |Rematch! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:BookCarB3.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:BookCarB3.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Italy | ||
|Rematch! | |Rematch! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:BookCarB2.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:BookCarB2.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Italy | ||
|Rematch! | |Rematch! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:BookCarB1.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:BookCarB1.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Italy | ||
|Rematch! | |Rematch! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:BookCar9.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:BookCar9.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Italy | ||
|Rematch! | |Rematch! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Голубая_Мазда.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Голубая_Мазда.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Tokyo Art Gallery | ||
|Cars 2 | |Cars 2 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:(1).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|[[Great Banquet]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(2).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(3).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(4).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(5).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(6).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(7).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(8).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(9).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(10).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(11).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(12).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(13).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(14).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(15).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(16).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(17).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(18).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(19).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(20).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Racers=== | ===Racers=== | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:700px;" class="article-table" | {| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:700px;" class="article-table" |
Revision as of 23:39, 24 September 2018
Sorry for the inconvenience, here I will post another article before it is accepted.
List of unnamed characters
Ambulances
Image | Country | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Italy | Cars 2 | |
USA | Rescue Squad Mater |
Car-ified animals
Image | Animal prototype | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Fly | Vitaminamulch: Air Spectacular |
Crew chiefs
Image | Team | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Apple | Cars 3 | |
Bumper Save | Cars | |
Easy Idle | Cars | |
Gask-its | Cars | |
Gasprin | Cars 3 | |
Leak Less | Cars 3 | |
Mood Springs | Cars | |
N2O Cola | Cars | |
N2O Cola | Cars 3 | |
Nitroade | Cars | |
Octane Gain | Cars | |
Octane Gain | Cars 3 | |
Rev-n-Go | Cars 3 | |
Rev-n-Go | Cars 3 | |
RPM | Cars | |
RPM | Cars 3 | |
Rust-eze | Comics/books | |
Shiny Wax | Cars 3 | |
Sputter Stop | Cars 3 | |
SynerG | Cars 3 | |
Tank Coat | Cars 3 | |
Tow Cap | Cars 3 | |
Trunk Fresh | Cars | |
Vitoline | Cars | |
Vitoline | Cars 3 |
Criminals
Image | Crime family | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Pacer | Cars 2 Teaser Poster | |
Yugo | Cars 2 | |
Pacer | Agent 95 | |
Pacer | Cars 2 | |
Unknown | Cars 2 |
Military
Image | Country | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Great Britain | Cars 2 | |
Great Britain | Cars 2 | |
Great Britain | Cars 2 | |
Germany | Planes |
Miscelanneous
Image | Occupation | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Bumper car | Mater Goes to the Car-Nival | |
Geisha girl | Tokyo Mater | |
Elf | Comics/books |
Musicians and dancers
Image | Occupation | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Drummer | Heavy Metal Mater | |
Dancer | Cars 2 credits | |
Ukulele | Cars 2 credits | |
Guitarist | Mater Private Eye | |
Guitarist | Cars 3 |
Other characters
Image | Where is seen | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Propwash Junction | Air Mater | |
Porto Corsa | Cars 2 | |
Tokyo Art Gallery | Cars 2 | |
Porto Corsa | Cars 2 | |
Motor Speedway of the South | Mater the Greater | |
New York | Planes | |
Tokyo Art Gallery | Cars 2 | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Tokyo Art Gallery | Cars 2 | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet |
Racers
Image | Driver number (racing series) | Appearance |
---|---|---|
- (-) | Comics/books | |
6 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
19 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
22 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
37 (-) | Books and comics | |
46 (-) | Books and comics | |
52 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
55 (-) | Books and comics | |
57 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
Reporters
Image | Where is seen | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Porto Corsa, Radiator Springs | Cars 2 |
Trucks
Image | Occupation | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Lavatory Services Truck | Cars 2 |