User:Lada Riva: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Lada Riva
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col"|Image | ! scope="col"|Image | ||
! scope="col"|Favorite racer | ! scope="col"|Favorite racer (Where is seen) | ||
! scope="col"|Appearance | ! scope="col"|Appearance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Бежевая_Каррера.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Бежевая_Каррера.png|thumb|left]] | ||
|Porto Corsa | |Unknown ([[Porto Corsa]]) | ||
|Cars 2 | |Cars 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Бежевый_Ниссан.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Бежевый_Ниссан.png|thumb|left]] | ||
|Tokyo | |Unknown ([[Tokyo]] Art Gallery) | ||
|Cars 2 | |Cars 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Белый_Феррари.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Белый_Феррари.png|thumb|left]] | ||
|Porto Corsa | |Unknown (Porto Corsa) | ||
|Cars 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Большая_фанатка.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[Tow Mater]] ([[Motor Speedway of the South]]) | |||
|[[Mater the Greater]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Большой_погрузчик.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[Dusty Crophopper]] ([[New York]]) | |||
|[[Planes]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Бордовый_Мерседес.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Unknown (Tokyo Art Gallery) | |||
|Cars 2 | |Cars 2 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:16, 30 August 2018
Sorry for the inconvenience, here I will post another article before it is accepted.
List of unnamed characters
Crew chiefs
Image | Team | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Octane Gain | Cars | |
RPM | Cars | |
Vitoline | Cars | |
N2O Cola | Cars | |
Nitroade | Cars | |
Bumper Save | Cars | |
Easy Idle | Cars | |
Gask-its | Cars | |
Mood Springs | Cars |
Criminals
Image | Crime family | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Pacer | Cars 2 Teaser Poster | |
Yugo | Cars 2 | |
Pacer | Agent 95 |
Forklifts
Image | Occupation | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Drummer | Heavy Metal Mater |
Miscelanneous
Image | Occupation | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Bumper car | Mater Goes to the Car-Nival |
Other characters
Image | Where is seen | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Propwash Junction | Air Mater |
Race fans
Image | Favorite racer (Where is seen) | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Unknown (Porto Corsa) | Cars 2 | |
Unknown (Tokyo Art Gallery) | Cars 2 | |
Unknown (Porto Corsa) | Cars 2 | |
Tow Mater (Motor Speedway of the South) | Mater the Greater | |
Dusty Crophopper (New York) | Planes | |
Unknown (Tokyo Art Gallery) | Cars 2 |
Racers
Image | Racing series | Appearance |
---|---|---|
- | Comics/books |
Reporters
Image | Where is seen | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Porto Corsa, Radiator Springs | Cars 2 |
Trucks
Image | Occupation | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Lavatory Services Truck | Cars 2 |