User:Lada Riva: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Lada Riva
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|[[File:Гонщик_6.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Гонщик_6.png|thumb|left]] | ||
|[[Piston Cup]] racer #6 | |[[Piston Cup]] racer #6 | ||
|[[2005 | |[[Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Гонщик_19.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Piston Cup racer #19 | ||
| | |Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Гонщик_22.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Piston Cup racer #22 | ||
| | |Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Гонщик_37.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Piston Cup racer #37 | ||
| | |Comics/books | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Гонщик_46.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Piston Cup racer #46 | |||
|Comics/books | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Гонщик_52.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Piston Cup racer #52 | |||
|Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Гонщик_55.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Piston Cup racer #55 | |||
|Comics/books | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Гонщик_57.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Piston Cup racer #57 | |||
|Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Гонщик_65.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Piston Cup racer #65 | |||
|Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Гонщик_66.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Piston Cup racer #66 | |||
|Comics/books | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Гонщик_72.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Piston Cup racer #72 | |||
|Comics/books | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Гонщик_82.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Piston Cup racer #82 | |||
|Comics/books | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Гонщик_99.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Piston Cup racer #99 | |||
|Comics/books | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Гонщик_Безумной_Восьмёрки_0.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[Crazy Eight]] racer #0 | |||
|Cars 3 concept art | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Гонщик_Безумной_Восьмёрки_3.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Crazy Eight racer #3, [[Lada]] Riva 2107 | |||
|Cars 3 concept art | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Гонщик_Безумной_Восьмёрки_7.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Crazy Eight racer #7 | |||
|Cars 3 concept art | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 04:39, 3 August 2018
Sorry for the inconvenience, here I will post another article before it is accepted.
List of unnamed characters
Photo | Occupation | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Octane Gain crew chief | Cars | |
RPM crew chief | Cars | |
Vitoline crew chief | Cars | |
N2O Cola crew chief | Cars | |
Nitroade crew chief | Cars | |
Bumper Save crew chief | Cars | |
Easy Idle crew chief | Cars | |
Gask-its crew chief | Cars | |
Mood Springs crew chief | Cars | |
Gasoline tanker | Cars | |
Evil sparkplug alien | Lightning Storm (Cars) | |
Angel | Porto Corsa Casino (Cars 2) | |
Angel | Porto Corsa Casino (Cars 2) | |
Lavatory Services truck | Cars 2 | |
Lavatory Services truck | Cars 2 (Russian edition) | |
Lavatory Services truck (covered by mud) | Cars 2 | |
One of Pacer crime family (wrongly named Aston Pacer in Russian Wikipedia) | Cars 2 | |
Bumper car in Car-Nival | Mater Goes to the Car-Nival | |
'Heavy Metal Mater' drummer | Heavy Metal Mater | |
'Mater and the Gas Caps' drummer | Heavy Metal Mater | |
Porsche Carrera, Italian race fan | Cars 2 | |
Nissan Fairlady Z, Japanese race fan | Cars 2 | |
Racer | Comics/books | |
Ferrari F430, Italian race fan | Cars 2 | |
One of Hugo crime family | Cars 2 | |
Biplane | Air Mater | |
One of Pacer crime family | Agent 95 | |
BMW 2002, Wheel Well Motel guest | Cars 2 | |
BMW 2002, reporter | Cars 2 | |
Mater the Greater's fan (Officially named Big Fan, but it's not a name) | Mater the Greater | |
Forklift | Planes | |
Volkswagen Kafer, Thomasville inhabitant | Cars 3 | |
Mercedes-Benz, Japanese race fan | Cars 2 | |
One of Pacer crime family | Cars 2 | |
Beetle | Vitaminamulch: Air Spectacular | |
Italian ambulance helicopter | Cars 2 | |
Professor Zündapp's personal helicopter | Cars 2 | |
Rescue Squad helicopter | Rescue Squad Mater | |
British Army helicopter | Cars 2 | |
British Army soldier | Cars 2 | |
British Army soldier | Cars 2 | |
German warship | Planes | |
Hawaiian dancer | Cars 2 | |
Hawaiian aborigine | Cars 2 | |
Thomasville guitarist | Cars 3 | |
RPM crew chief | Cars 3 | |
Octane Gain crew chief | Cars 3 | |
Leak Less crew chief | Cars 3 | |
Vitoline crew chief | Cars 3 | |
Shiny Wax crew chief | Cars 3 | |
Tow Cap crew chief | Cars 3 | |
Team 73 crew chief | Cars 3 | |
Team 92 crew chief | Cars 3 | |
SynerG crew chief | Cars 3 | |
Apple crew chief | Cars 3 | |
Rust-eze crew chief | Comics/books | |
Tank Coat crew chief | Cars 3 | |
Gasprin crew chief | Cars 3 | |
N2O Cola crew chief | Cars 3 | |
Christmas elf | Comics/books | |
Mazda Miata, Japanese race fan | Cars 2 | |
Piston Cup racer #6 | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
Piston Cup racer #19 | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
Piston Cup racer #22 | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
Piston Cup racer #37 | Comics/books | |
Piston Cup racer #46 | Comics/books | |
Piston Cup racer #52 | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
Piston Cup racer #55 | Comics/books | |
Piston Cup racer #57 | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
Piston Cup racer #65 | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
Piston Cup racer #66 | Comics/books | |
Piston Cup racer #72 | Comics/books | |
Piston Cup racer #82 | Comics/books | |
Piston Cup racer #99 | Comics/books | |
Crazy Eight racer #0 | Cars 3 concept art | |
Crazy Eight racer #3, Lada Riva 2107 | Cars 3 concept art | |
Crazy Eight racer #7 | Cars 3 concept art | |