Lightning McQueen: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
ABG1304 (talk | contribs) (He's just called Monty. Yes it's short for Montgomery but in the book he says Monty. Undo revision 222129 by Agustinantonio18 (talk)) |
|||
Line 895: | Line 895: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dmitry Kharatyan]] | |[[Dmitry Kharatyan]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Russian | ||
|''Cars'', ''Cars 2'', ''Cars 3'' | |''Cars'', ''Cars 2'', ''Cars 3'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Andrey Lyovin]] | |[[Andrey Lyovin]] | ||
|''[[Cars Toons]]'' | |''[[Cars Toons]]'' | ||
|- | |||
|Il'ya Blednyy | |||
|''[[Cars: Mater-National Championship]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Patrice Dubois]] | |[[Patrice Dubois]] |