List of die-casts by cast number/HFB01-HJY99: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
RodRedlineM1 (talk | contribs) |
|||
(39 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | This is a list of [[Mattel Disney Pixar Cars]] by [[List of die-casts by cast number|cast number]] - It pertains primarily to vehicles released in 2022. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable plainrowheaders" width="100%" style="text-align:center" | |||
==List== | |||
{{Vehicle list | |||
|type=cast | |||
|key1=HF |key2=HG |key3=HH |key4=HJ | |||
}} | |||
{| class="center wikitable sortable plainrowheaders" width="100%" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="width:6%"|Cast # | !style="width:6%"|Cast # | ||
Line 6: | Line 13: | ||
!style="width:24%"|Name | !style="width:24%"|Name | ||
!style="width:16%"|Series | !style="width:16%"|Series | ||
!class=unsortable style="width: | !class=unsortable style="width:6%"|Made in | ||
!class=unsortable style="width:32%"|Notes | |||
!class=unsortable style="width:10%"|Image | !class=unsortable style="width:10%"|Image | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFB31 | |||
| [[Barney Stormin]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Barney Stormin Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| HFB33 | | HFB33 | ||
| [[Marco]] | | [[Marco]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Marco Jet Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
| [[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| HFB35 | | HFB35 | ||
| Bug Mouth [[Lightning McQueen]] | | Bug Mouth [[Lightning McQueen]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Bug Mouth Lightning McQueen diecast Thailand.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Bug Mouth Lightning McQueen diecast Thailand.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| HFB38 | | HFB38 | ||
| [[Charlie Checker]] | | [[Charlie Checker]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Charlie Checker Thailand Diecast.png|100px]] | | [[File:Charlie Checker Thailand Diecast.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| HFB40 | | HFB40 | ||
| [[Andy Vaporlock]] | | [[Andy Vaporlock]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Andy Vaporlock Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Andy Vaporlock Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 68: | Line 61: | ||
| HFB41 | | HFB41 | ||
| [[Dana Crankoff]] | | [[Dana Crankoff]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Dana Diecast.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Dana Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 75: | Line 69: | ||
| HFB42 | | HFB42 | ||
| [[Mel Dorado]] | | [[Mel Dorado]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Mel dorado diecast.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Mel dorado diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 81: | Line 76: | ||
| | | | ||
| HFB43 | | HFB43 | ||
| [[ | | [[Matthew "True Blue" McCrew]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Matthew true blue mccrew Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Matthew true blue mccrew Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 89: | Line 85: | ||
| HFB44 | | HFB44 | ||
| [[Darla Vanderson]] | | [[Darla Vanderson]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Darla Vanderson Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Darla Vanderson Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| HFB46 | | HFB46 | ||
| Finish Line Lightning McQueen | | Finish Line Lightning McQueen | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Finish Line Lightning McQueen Thailand.png|100px]] | | [[File:Finish Line Lightning McQueen Thailand.png|100px]] | ||
Line 110: | Line 103: | ||
| HFB47 | | HFB47 | ||
| [[Mater]] with Balloon | | [[Mater]] with Balloon | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 116: | Line 110: | ||
| HFB48 | | HFB48 | ||
| [[Donna Pits|Donna Pitts]] | | [[Donna Pits|Donna Pitts]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Donna pits diecast.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Donna pits diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 123: | Line 118: | ||
| HFB49 | | HFB49 | ||
| [[Cruz Ramirez]] as Frances Beltline | | [[Cruz Ramirez]] as Frances Beltline | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Cruz Ramirez as Frances Beltline Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
| [[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GBV65 | ||
|HFB51 | |HFB51 | ||
|[[Timothy Twostroke]] | |[[Timothy Twostroke]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Timothy Twostroke Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Timothy Twostroke Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 143: | Line 134: | ||
|HFB52 | |HFB52 | ||
|[[Brad Winmiler]] | |[[Brad Winmiler]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Brad Winmiler Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Brad Winmiler Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 150: | Line 142: | ||
|HFB53 | |HFB53 | ||
|[[Ralph Carlow]] | |[[Ralph Carlow]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Ralph Carlow Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Ralph Carlow Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFB54 | |||
|Tractor<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-tractor-155-hfb54-dxv29-523486.html]</ref> | |||
|''Unreleased'' | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|HFB56 | |||
|HFB56 | |HFB56 | ||
|[[Jonathan Wrenchworths]] | |[[Jonathan Wrenchworths]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Jonathan Wrenchworths Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Jonathan Wrenchworths Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 164: | Line 166: | ||
|HFB57 | |HFB57 | ||
|Spin Out Lightning McQueen | |Spin Out Lightning McQueen | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Spinout Lightning McQueen Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Spinout Lightning McQueen Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 171: | Line 174: | ||
|HFB58 | |HFB58 | ||
|[[Revney Grillante]] | |[[Revney Grillante]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Revney Grillante diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Revney Grillante diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 178: | Line 182: | ||
|HFB59 | |HFB59 | ||
|[[Artie]] | |[[Artie]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Artie Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Artie Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 185: | Line 190: | ||
|HFB60 | |HFB60 | ||
|[[Dexter Hoover]] | |[[Dexter Hoover]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Dexter Hoover with Checkered Flag thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Dexter Hoover with Checkered Flag thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFB64 | |HFB64 | ||
|[[Luigi]] & [[Guido]] | |[[Luigi]] & [[Guido]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Luigi Guido Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Luigi Guido Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 213: | Line 206: | ||
|HFB65 | |HFB65 | ||
|[[Colin Bohrev]] | |[[Colin Bohrev]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Colin bohrev diecast.png|100px]] | |[[File:Colin bohrev diecast.png|100px]] | ||
Line 220: | Line 214: | ||
|HFB66 | |HFB66 | ||
|[[Flip Dover]] | |[[Flip Dover]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Flip Dover Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Flip Dover Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 227: | Line 222: | ||
|HFB67 | |HFB67 | ||
|[[Keith Kone]] | |[[Keith Kone]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Keith kone diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Keith kone diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 234: | Line 230: | ||
|HFB68 | |HFB68 | ||
|[[Fred]] | |[[Fred]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Fred Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Fred Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 241: | Line 238: | ||
|HFB69 | |HFB69 | ||
|Transforming Lightning McQueen | |Transforming Lightning McQueen | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Transforming Lightning McQueen diecast Thailand.webp|100px]] | |[[File:Transforming Lightning McQueen diecast Thailand.webp|100px]] | ||
Line 247: | Line 245: | ||
| | | | ||
|HFB70 | |HFB70 | ||
| | |[[The King|Damaged "The King"]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Damaged the King Thailand.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Damaged the King Thailand.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFB72 | ||
|[[ | |[[Tractors|Tractor]] with Tire in Mouth | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | | [[File:Tractor with tire in mouth Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFB73 | ||
|[ | |Lightning McQueen<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-lightning-mcqueen-155-hfb73-dxv29-523870.html]</ref> | ||
| {{ | |''Unreleased'' | ||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| [[ | |HFB74 | ||
|Hydraulic Ramone with Paint Gun<ref>[https://pricecat.be/en/p/mattel/hfb74/disney+pixar+cars-not+categorized-0194735036332-hfb74-113858532.html]</ref> | |||
|''Unreleased'' | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|{{Notes|Also listed as simply "Ramone" in 2022.<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/marke/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-ramone-155-hfb74-dxv29-523895.html]</ref>}} | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFB75 | |HFB75 | ||
|[[Otis]] | |[[Otis]] | ||
| {{M-series|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Otis Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Otis Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| HFB78 | |||
| HFB78 | |||
|[[Lynda Weathers|Mrs. The King]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Mrs the King Lynda Weathers Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| HFH21 | |||
| HFH21 | |||
| [[Mike Fuse]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Mike Fuse Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | HFM00 | ||
|[[ | | Lightning McQueen | ||
| {{M- | | NASCAR | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFM04 | |||
| [[Bubba Wheelhouse]] | |||
| NASCAR | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFM05 | |||
| [[Rowdy Revvin' Busch]] | |||
| NASCAR | |||
| {{M-country|VN}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Rowdy Revvin Busch Vietnam diecast.webp|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFW52 | |HFW52 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sally]] | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Sally Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Sally Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 290: | Line 329: | ||
|[[Jackson Storm]] | |[[Jackson Storm]] | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Jackson Storm Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Jackson Storm Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 297: | Line 337: | ||
|Lightning McQueen | |Lightning McQueen | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Lightning McQueen Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 303: | Line 345: | ||
|Strip Weathers aka "The King" | |Strip Weathers aka "The King" | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Strip Weathers aka The King Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFW57 | |||
| Marlon "Clutches" McKay | |||
| Clipstrip | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Marlon Clutches Mckay Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|HFW58 | |HFW58 | ||
|Millie | |Millie | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Millie diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 314: | Line 369: | ||
|Timothy Twostroke | |Timothy Twostroke | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Timothy Twostroke Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|HFW60 | |||
|Luigi and Guido | |||
| Clipstrip | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Luigi Guido Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|HFW61 | |||
|Mater | |||
| Clipstrip | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Mater Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 319: | Line 393: | ||
|[[Fillmore]] | |[[Fillmore]] | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Fillmore Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Fillmore Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 326: | Line 401: | ||
|Francesco Bernoulli | |Francesco Bernoulli | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Francesco Bernoulli Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 331: | Line 409: | ||
|Rusteze Cruz Ramirez | |Rusteze Cruz Ramirez | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Rusteze Cruz Ramirez Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFW65 | |HFW65 | ||
|Matthew True Blue McCrew | |Matthew "True Blue" McCrew | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Matthew true blue mccrew Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW66 | ||
| | |Donna Pits | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Donna pits diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW67 | ||
| | |Shu Todoroki | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Shu Todoroki Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW68 | ||
| | |Kurt with Bug Teeth | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| {{M- | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Thailand | |[[File:Kurt with Bug Teeth Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW69 | ||
| | |Darla Vanderson | ||
| {{M- | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Darla Vanderson Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW70 | ||
| | |Ralph Carlow | ||
| {{M- | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Ralph Carlow Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW71 | ||
| | | Murray Clutchburn | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[File:Thailand Murray.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW72 | ||
| | |Ramone Green | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ramone Green Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW73 | ||
| | |Barry DePedal | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Thailand Barry DePedal.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW74 | ||
| | |Miguel Camino | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Miguel Camino Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW75 | ||
| | |Revney Grillante | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Revney Grillante diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW76 | ||
| | |Colin Bohrev | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Colin bohrev diecast.png|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW77 | ||
| | |Bertha Butterswagon | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Bertha butterswagon diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW78 | ||
| | |Haul Inngas | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Haul Inngas Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW79 | ||
| | |Dexter Hoover | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Dexter Hoover with Checkered Flag thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW80 | ||
| | |APB | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:APB Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW81 | ||
| | |Road Trip Lightning McQueen | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
|- | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[File:Road Trip Lightning McQueen Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HGH58 | ||
| | |Dexter Hoover | ||
| {{M- | |Mini Racers | ||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Mini racer dexter.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHN72 | ||
| | |[[Murray Clutchburn]] | ||
| {{M-series| | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Thailand Murray.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DXV45 | |||
|HHT95 | |||
|Road Trip Lightning McQueen | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Road Trip Lightning McQueen Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHT96 | ||
|[[ | |Road Trip [[Mater]] | ||
| {{M-series| | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Mater Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHT97 | |||
|HHT97 | |||
|[[Speed Demon]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Speed Demon Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHT98 | ||
| | |''TBD''<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-die-cast-tbd-155-hht98-dxv29-523496.html]</ref> | ||
| | |''Unreleased'' | ||
| | |{{n/a}} | ||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DXV71 | |||
|HHT99 | |||
|Rusteze Dinoco Cruz Ramirez | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Racing center cruz.webp|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV00 | |||
|HHV00 | |||
|[[Royce Revsley]] | |||
|{{M-series|M|2023}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Royce Revsley Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV01 | |||
|HHV01 | |||
|[[Griswold]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Griswold Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV02 | |||
|HHV02 | |||
|[[Datz Jammin]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Datz diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV03 | |||
|HHV03 | |||
|[[Noriyuki]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Noriyuki Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DXV63 | ||
| | |HHV04 | ||
| | |[[Kay Pillar-Durev]] | ||
|{{M-series| | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
|{{Notes|Uses same cast as [[Sterling]]}} | |||
|[[File:Kay Pillar-Durev Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV05 | ||
|[ | |<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/marke/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-die-cast-tbd-155-hhv05-dxv29-523502.html]</ref> | ||
|{{ | |''Unreleased'' | ||
| | |{{n/a}} | ||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV06 | |||
|HHV06 | |||
|[[Revo Kos]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Revo Kos Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV07 | |||
|HHV07 | |||
|[[Greebles]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Greebles Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV08 | ||
|''TBD''<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-die-cast-tbd-155-hhv08-dxv29-523360.html]</ref> | |||
|'' | |||
|''Unreleased'' | |''Unreleased'' | ||
| | |{{N/a}} | ||
| | |{{N/a}} | ||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV09 | |||
|''HHV09'' | |||
|[[Sarah Coggs]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Sarah coggs dc.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV10 | ||
| | |''TBA''<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-die-cast-2er-pack-155-hhv10-dxv99-523575.html]</ref> | ||
|{{ | |Unreleased | ||
| | |{{N/a}} | ||
| | |{{notes|2-pack listing}} | ||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV17 | ||
| | |Road Trip Mater | ||
|{{M- | |Clipstrip | ||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Mater Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV18 | ||
| | | Speed Demon | ||
|{{M- | |Clipstrip | ||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Speed Demon Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV19 | ||
| | |Lewis Hamilton | ||
| | |Clipstrip | ||
| | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Lewis Hamilton Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV20 | ||
| | |Lee Race | ||
|{{M- | |Clipstrip | ||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Lee Race Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HJK84 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Peggy Liner]] | ||
| | | style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | ||
|'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Land Racer.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HJW28 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Circus Stunt Performer]] | |||
|[[ | | style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HJW29 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Circus Stunt Biplane]] | |||
|[[ | | style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | ||
| | |||
|'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references /> | <references /> | ||
{{ | {{Cast-navbox}} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] |
Latest revision as of 16:27, 13 July 2024
This is a list of Mattel Disney Pixar Cars by cast number - It pertains primarily to vehicles released in 2022.
List
No results
Cast # | Toy # | Name | Series | Made in | Notes | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HFB31 | Barney Stormin |
|
TH |
|||
HFB33 | Marco |
|
TH |
|||
HFB35 | Bug Mouth Lightning McQueen |
|
TH |
|||
HFB38 | Charlie Checker |
|
TH |
|||
HFB40 | Andy Vaporlock |
|
TH |
|||
HFB41 | Dana Crankoff |
|
TH |
|||
HFB42 | Mel Dorado |
|
TH |
|||
HFB43 | Matthew "True Blue" McCrew |
|
TH |
|||
HFB44 | Darla Vanderson |
|
TH |
| ||
HFB46 | Finish Line Lightning McQueen |
|
TH |
|||
HFB47 | Mater with Balloon |
|
TH |
|||
HFB48 | Donna Pitts |
|
TH |
|||
HFB49 | Cruz Ramirez as Frances Beltline |
|
TH |
|||
GBV65 | HFB51 | Timothy Twostroke |
|
TH |
||
HFB52 | Brad Winmiler |
|
TH |
|||
HFB53 | Ralph Carlow |
|
TH |
|||
HFB54 | Tractor[1] | Unreleased | ||||
HFB56 | HFB56 | Jonathan Wrenchworths |
|
TH |
||
HFB57 | Spin Out Lightning McQueen |
|
TH |
|||
HFB58 | Revney Grillante |
|
TH |
|||
HFB59 | Artie |
|
TH |
|||
HFB60 | Dexter Hoover |
|
TH |
|||
HFB64 | Luigi & Guido |
|
TH |
|||
HFB65 | Colin Bohrev |
|
TH |
|||
HFB66 | Flip Dover |
|
TH |
|||
HFB67 | Keith Kone |
|
TH |
|||
HFB68 | Fred |
|
TH |
|||
HFB69 | Transforming Lightning McQueen |
|
TH |
File:Transforming Lightning McQueen diecast Thailand.webp | ||
HFB70 | Damaged "The King" |
|
TH |
|||
HFB72 | Tractor with Tire in Mouth |
|
TH |
|||
HFB73 | Lightning McQueen[2] | Unreleased | ||||
HFB74 | Hydraulic Ramone with Paint Gun[3] | Unreleased |
|
|||
HFB75 | Otis |
|
TH |
|||
HFB78 | HFB78 | Mrs. The King |
|
TH |
||
HFH21 | HFH21 | Mike Fuse |
|
TH |
||
HFM00 | Lightning McQueen | NASCAR | ||||
HFM04 | Bubba Wheelhouse | NASCAR | ||||
HFM05 | Rowdy Revvin' Busch | NASCAR | VN |
|||
HFW52 | Sally | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW53 | Jackson Storm | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW55 | Lightning McQueen | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW56 | Strip Weathers aka "The King" | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW57 | Marlon "Clutches" McKay | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW58 | Millie | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW59 | Timothy Twostroke | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW60 | Luigi and Guido | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW61 | Mater | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW62 | Fillmore | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW63 | Francesco Bernoulli | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW64 | Rusteze Cruz Ramirez | Clipstrip | TH |
File:Rusteze Cruz Ramirez Thailand Diecast.jpg | ||
HFW65 | Matthew "True Blue" McCrew | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW66 | Donna Pits | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW67 | Shu Todoroki | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW68 | Kurt with Bug Teeth | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW69 | Darla Vanderson | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW70 | Ralph Carlow | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW71 | Murray Clutchburn | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW72 | Ramone Green | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW73 | Barry DePedal | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW74 | Miguel Camino | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW75 | Revney Grillante | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW76 | Colin Bohrev | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW77 | Bertha Butterswagon | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW78 | Haul Inngas | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW79 | Dexter Hoover | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW80 | APB | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HFW81 | Road Trip Lightning McQueen | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HGH58 | Dexter Hoover | Mini Racers | TH |
|||
HHN72 | Murray Clutchburn |
|
TH |
|||
DXV45 | HHT95 | Road Trip Lightning McQueen |
|
TH |
||
HHT96 | Road Trip Mater |
|
TH |
|||
HHT97 | HHT97 | Speed Demon |
|
TH |
||
HHT98 | TBD[5] | Unreleased | ||||
DXV71 | HHT99 | Rusteze Dinoco Cruz Ramirez |
|
TH |
File:Racing center cruz.webp | |
HHV00 | HHV00 | Royce Revsley |
|
TH |
||
HHV01 | HHV01 | Griswold |
|
TH |
||
HHV02 | HHV02 | Datz Jammin |
|
TH |
||
HHV03 | HHV03 | Noriyuki |
|
TH |
||
DXV63 | HHV04 | Kay Pillar-Durev |
|
TH |
|
|
HHV05 | [6] | Unreleased | ||||
HHV06 | HHV06 | Revo Kos |
|
TH |
||
HHV07 | HHV07 | Greebles |
|
TH |
||
HHV08 | TBD[7] | Unreleased | ||||
HHV09 | HHV09 | Sarah Coggs |
|
TH |
||
HHV10 | TBA[8] | Unreleased |
|
|||
HHV17 | Road Trip Mater | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HHV18 | Speed Demon | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HHV19 | Lewis Hamilton | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HHV20 | Lee Race | Clipstrip | TH |
|||
HJK84 | Peggy Liner | Cars on the Road | ||||
HJW28 | Circus Stunt Performer | Cars on the Road | ||||
HJW29 | Circus Stunt Biplane | Cars on the Road |
References
List of Mattel Disney Pixar Cars vehicle toys by reference number
| ||
---|---|---|
List (by year) |
<-- Under construction... • GBJ01-GFY99 • GJY01-GPY99 • GRP01-HDY99 • HFB01-HJY99 • HKY01-HPY99 • HRX01-HYY99 |