User:Lada Riva: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Lada Riva
m |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Hello! My nickname is Lada Riva and I'm from Russia. I want to help this wiki because I have magazines with comics and I like Cars series. I too making 3D models, here I post them. | |||
[[File:BookCarC5.png|thumb|left|Hello!]] | |||
==My 3D models== | |||
<gallery> | |||
Роджер Виллер.png|Roger Wheeler (my first model related with Cars series) | |||
</gallery> | |||
==List of unnamed characters== | ==List of unnamed characters== | ||
I am posting List of unnamed characters here before 124PX1 will accept it. | |||
===Ambulances=== | ===Ambulances=== | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:700px;" class="article-table" | {| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:700px;" class="article-table" | ||
Line 101: | Line 107: | ||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Барри_деПедаля.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Главмеханик_Барри_деПедаля.png|thumb|left]] | ||
|RPM | |RPM | ||
|Cars 3 | |Cars 3/Comics | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Молнии_МакКуина.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Главмеханик_Молнии_МакКуина.png|thumb|left]] | ||
Line 445: | Line 451: | ||
|Flo's V8 Cafe | |Flo's V8 Cafe | ||
|Champion's Cup | |Champion's Cup | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:(69).jpeg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|False Racing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(71).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(72).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(73).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(74).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(75).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(76).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(77).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(78).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(79).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(80).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(81).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(82).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(83).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(84).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(85).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(86).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Radiator Springs | |||
|Red's Surprise | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(87).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Radiator Springs | |||
|Red's Surprise | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(88).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Radiator Springs | |||
|Red's Surprise | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(89).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Radiator Springs | |||
|Red's Surprise | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 457: | Line 543: | ||
| - (-) | | - (-) | ||
|Comics/books | |Comics/books | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:(70).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
| - (-) | |||
|Small misunderstanding | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Гонщик_6.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Гонщик_6.png|thumb|left]] |
Latest revision as of 20:07, 27 March 2024
Hello! My nickname is Lada Riva and I'm from Russia. I want to help this wiki because I have magazines with comics and I like Cars series. I too making 3D models, here I post them.
My 3D models
-
Roger Wheeler (my first model related with Cars series)
List of unnamed characters
I am posting List of unnamed characters here before 124PX1 will accept it.
Ambulances
Image | Country | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Italy | Cars 2 | |
USA | Rescue Squad Mater |
Car-ified animals
Image | Animal prototype | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Fly | Vitaminamulch: Air Spectacular |
Crew chiefs
Image | Team | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Apple | Cars 3 | |
Bumper Save | Cars | |
Easy Idle | Cars | |
Gask-its | Cars | |
Gasprin | Cars 3 | |
Leak Less | Cars 3 | |
Mood Springs | Cars | |
N2O Cola | Cars | |
N2O Cola | Cars 3 | |
Nitroade | Cars | |
Octane Gain | Cars | |
Octane Gain | Cars 3 | |
Rev-n-Go | Cars 3 | |
Rev-n-Go | Cars 3 | |
RPM | Cars | |
RPM | Cars 3/Comics | |
Rust-eze | Comics/books | |
Shiny Wax | Cars 3 | |
Sputter Stop | Cars 3 | |
SynerG | Cars 3 | |
Tank Coat | Cars 3 | |
Tow Cap | Cars 3 | |
Trunk Fresh | Cars | |
Vitoline | Cars | |
Vitoline | Cars 3 |
Criminals
Image | Crime family | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Pacer | Cars 2 Teaser Poster | |
Pacer | Agent 95 | |
Pacer | Cars 2 | |
Yugo | Cars 2 | |
Unknown | Cars 2 |
Military
Image | Country | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Great Britain | Cars 2 | |
Great Britain | Cars 2 | |
Great Britain | Cars 2 | |
Germany | Planes | |
Germany | Stratagem | |
Germany | Aerial Acrobats |
Miscelanneous
Image | Occupation | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Bumper car | Mater Goes to the Car-Nival | |
Geisha girl | Tokyo Mater | |
Elf | Comics/books |
Musicians and dancers
Image | Occupation | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Drummer | Heavy Metal Mater | |
Dancer | Cars 2 credits | |
Ukulele | Cars 2 credits | |
Guitarist | Mater Private Eye | |
Guitarist | Cars 3 |
Other characters
Image | Where is seen | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
Skipper's hangar | Stratagem | |
Skipper's hangar | Stratagem | |
Propwash Junction | Aerial Acrobats | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Interstate | False Racing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Radiator Springs | Red's Surprise | |
Radiator Springs | Red's Surprise | |
Radiator Springs | Red's Surprise | |
Radiator Springs | Red's Surprise |
Racers
Image | Driver number (racing series) | Appearance |
---|---|---|
- (-) | Comics/books | |
- (-) | Small misunderstanding | |
6 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
19 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
22 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
37 (-) | Books and comics | |
46 (-) | Books and comics | |
52 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
55 (-) | Books and comics | |
57 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer |
Racing fans
Image | Favourite racer | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Lightning McQueen | Champions hospitality | |
Lightning McQueen | Champions hospitality | |
Lightning McQueen | Champions hospitality | |
Lightning McQueen | Champions hospitality | |
Lightning McQueen | Champions hospitality |
Racing pitties
Image | Team | Appearance |
---|---|---|
? | ? | |
Bumper Save | Cars | |
Carbon Cyber | Cars 3 | |
Easy Idle | Cars | |
Ferrari | Books/comics | |
IGNTR | Cars 3 | |
Intersection | Cars 3 | |
Lewis Hamilton | Cars 2 | |
Max Schnell | Cars 2 | |
Mood Springs | Cars | |
N2O Cola | Cars | |
N2O Cola | Cars 3 | |
Octane Gain | Cars 3 | |
Rev-n-go | Cars | |
Shu Todoroki | Cars 2 | |
Tow Cap | Cars 3 | |
Vitoline | Cars 3 |
Reporters
Image | Where is seen | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Porto Corsa, Radiator Springs | Cars 2 |
Trucks
Image | Occupation | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Lavatory Services Truck | Cars 2 |