User:Lada Riva: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Lada Riva
m |
|||
(14 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Hello! My nickname is Lada Riva and I'm from Russia. I want to help this wiki because I have magazines with comics and I like Cars series. I too making 3D models, here I post them. | |||
[[File:BookCarC5.png|thumb|left|Hello!]] | |||
==My 3D models== | |||
<gallery> | |||
Роджер Виллер.png|Roger Wheeler (my first model related with Cars series) | |||
</gallery> | |||
==List of unnamed characters== | ==List of unnamed characters== | ||
I am posting List of unnamed characters here before 124PX1 will accept it. | |||
===Ambulances=== | ===Ambulances=== | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:700px;" class="article-table" | {| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:700px;" class="article-table" | ||
Line 101: | Line 107: | ||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Барри_деПедаля.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Главмеханик_Барри_деПедаля.png|thumb|left]] | ||
|RPM | |RPM | ||
|Cars 3 | |Cars 3/Comics | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Молнии_МакКуина.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Главмеханик_Молнии_МакКуина.png|thumb|left]] | ||
Line 150: | Line 156: | ||
|Pacer | |Pacer | ||
|[[Cars 2]] Teaser Poster | |[[Cars 2]] Teaser Poster | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Бирюзовый_Пэйсер.jpg|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Бирюзовый_Пэйсер.jpg|thumb|left]] | ||
Line 161: | Line 163: | ||
|[[File:Бордовый_Пэйсер.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Бордовый_Пэйсер.png|thumb|left]] | ||
|Pacer | |Pacer | ||
|Cars 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Белый_Юго.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Yugo | |||
|Cars 2 | |Cars 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 253: | Line 259: | ||
! scope="col"|Where is seen | ! scope="col"|Where is seen | ||
! scope="col"|Appearance | ! scope="col"|Appearance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Car1111.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Car1111.png|thumb|left]] | ||
Line 309: | Line 287: | ||
|Italy | |Italy | ||
|Rematch! | |Rematch! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:(1).jpg|thumb|left]] | |[[File:(1).jpg|thumb|left]] | ||
Line 405: | Line 379: | ||
|[[Propwash Junction]] | |[[Propwash Junction]] | ||
|Aerial Acrobats | |Aerial Acrobats | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:(45).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[Tokyo]] Track | |||
|[[Race Around the World (comic)]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(46).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Tokyo Track | |||
|Race Around the World (comic) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(47).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Tokyo Track | |||
|Race Around the World (comic) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(48).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Tokyo Track | |||
|Race Around the World (comic) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(49).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Tokyo Track | |||
|Race Around the World (comic) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(50).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Tokyo Track | |||
|Race Around the World (comic) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(51).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Tokyo Track | |||
|Race Around the World (comic) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(52).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Tokyo Track | |||
|Race Around the World (comic) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(53).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Tokyo Track | |||
|Race Around the World (comic) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(54).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Tokyo Track | |||
|Race Around the World (comic) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(55).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Tokyo Track | |||
|Race Around the World (comic) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(62).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Flo's V8 Cafe | |||
|Champion's Cup | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(63).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Flo's V8 Cafe | |||
|Champion's Cup | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(64).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Flo's V8 Cafe | |||
|Champion's Cup | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(65).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Flo's V8 Cafe | |||
|Champion's Cup | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(66).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Flo's V8 Cafe | |||
|Champion's Cup | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(67).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Flo's V8 Cafe | |||
|Champion's Cup | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(68).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Flo's V8 Cafe | |||
|Champion's Cup | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(69).jpeg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|False Racing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(71).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(72).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(73).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(74).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(75).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(76).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(77).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(78).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(79).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(80).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(81).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(82).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(83).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(84).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(85).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(86).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Radiator Springs | |||
|Red's Surprise | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(87).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Radiator Springs | |||
|Red's Surprise | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(88).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Radiator Springs | |||
|Red's Surprise | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(89).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Radiator Springs | |||
|Red's Surprise | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 417: | Line 543: | ||
| - (-) | | - (-) | ||
|Comics/books | |Comics/books | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:(70).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
| - (-) | |||
|Small misunderstanding | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Гонщик_6.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Гонщик_6.png|thumb|left]] | ||
Line 449: | Line 579: | ||
|57 (Piston Cup) | |57 (Piston Cup) | ||
|Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | ||
|} | |||
===Racing fans=== | |||
{| style="width: 700px;" class="article-table" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col"|Image | |||
! scope="col"|Favourite racer | |||
! scope="col"|Appearance | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(56).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[Lightning McQueen]] | |||
|[[Champions hospitality]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(57).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Lightning McQueen | |||
|Champions hospitality | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(58).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Lightning McQueen | |||
|Champions hospitality | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(59).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Lightning McQueen | |||
|Champions hospitality | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(60).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Lightning McQueen | |||
|Champions hospitality | |||
|} | |||
===Racing pitties=== | |||
{| style="width: 700px;" class="article-table" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col"|Image | |||
! scope="col"|Team | |||
! scope="col"|Appearance | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:(37).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:(38).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Bumper Save | ||
| | |Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:(33).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Carbon Cyber | ||
| | |Cars 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:(39).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Easy Idle | ||
| | |Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:(41).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Ferrari | ||
| | |Books/comics | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:(30).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |IGNTR | ||
| | |Cars 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:(31).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Intersection | ||
| | |Cars 3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:(34).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Lewis Hamilton | |||
|Cars 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(35).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Max Schnell | |||
|Cars 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(43).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Mood Springs | |||
|Cars | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:(36)manny.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |N2O Cola | ||
| | |Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:(42).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |N2O Cola | ||
| | |Cars 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:(26).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Octane Gain | ||
| | |Cars 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:(36).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Rev-n-go | ||
| | |Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:(40).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Shu Todoroki | ||
| | |Cars 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:(29).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Tow Cap | ||
| | |Cars 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:(44).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Vitoline | ||
| | |Cars 3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:07, 27 March 2024
Hello! My nickname is Lada Riva and I'm from Russia. I want to help this wiki because I have magazines with comics and I like Cars series. I too making 3D models, here I post them.
My 3D models
-
Roger Wheeler (my first model related with Cars series)
List of unnamed characters
I am posting List of unnamed characters here before 124PX1 will accept it.
Ambulances
Image | Country | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Italy | Cars 2 | |
USA | Rescue Squad Mater |
Car-ified animals
Image | Animal prototype | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Fly | Vitaminamulch: Air Spectacular |
Crew chiefs
Image | Team | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Apple | Cars 3 | |
Bumper Save | Cars | |
Easy Idle | Cars | |
Gask-its | Cars | |
Gasprin | Cars 3 | |
Leak Less | Cars 3 | |
Mood Springs | Cars | |
N2O Cola | Cars | |
N2O Cola | Cars 3 | |
Nitroade | Cars | |
Octane Gain | Cars | |
Octane Gain | Cars 3 | |
Rev-n-Go | Cars 3 | |
Rev-n-Go | Cars 3 | |
RPM | Cars | |
RPM | Cars 3/Comics | |
Rust-eze | Comics/books | |
Shiny Wax | Cars 3 | |
Sputter Stop | Cars 3 | |
SynerG | Cars 3 | |
Tank Coat | Cars 3 | |
Tow Cap | Cars 3 | |
Trunk Fresh | Cars | |
Vitoline | Cars | |
Vitoline | Cars 3 |
Criminals
Image | Crime family | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Pacer | Cars 2 Teaser Poster | |
Pacer | Agent 95 | |
Pacer | Cars 2 | |
Yugo | Cars 2 | |
Unknown | Cars 2 |
Military
Image | Country | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Great Britain | Cars 2 | |
Great Britain | Cars 2 | |
Great Britain | Cars 2 | |
Germany | Planes | |
Germany | Stratagem | |
Germany | Aerial Acrobats |
Miscelanneous
Image | Occupation | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Bumper car | Mater Goes to the Car-Nival | |
Geisha girl | Tokyo Mater | |
Elf | Comics/books |
Musicians and dancers
Image | Occupation | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Drummer | Heavy Metal Mater | |
Dancer | Cars 2 credits | |
Ukulele | Cars 2 credits | |
Guitarist | Mater Private Eye | |
Guitarist | Cars 3 |
Other characters
Image | Where is seen | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
Skipper's hangar | Stratagem | |
Skipper's hangar | Stratagem | |
Propwash Junction | Aerial Acrobats | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Interstate | False Racing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Radiator Springs | Red's Surprise | |
Radiator Springs | Red's Surprise | |
Radiator Springs | Red's Surprise | |
Radiator Springs | Red's Surprise |
Racers
Image | Driver number (racing series) | Appearance |
---|---|---|
- (-) | Comics/books | |
- (-) | Small misunderstanding | |
6 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
19 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
22 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
37 (-) | Books and comics | |
46 (-) | Books and comics | |
52 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
55 (-) | Books and comics | |
57 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer |
Racing fans
Image | Favourite racer | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Lightning McQueen | Champions hospitality | |
Lightning McQueen | Champions hospitality | |
Lightning McQueen | Champions hospitality | |
Lightning McQueen | Champions hospitality | |
Lightning McQueen | Champions hospitality |
Racing pitties
Image | Team | Appearance |
---|---|---|
? | ? | |
Bumper Save | Cars | |
Carbon Cyber | Cars 3 | |
Easy Idle | Cars | |
Ferrari | Books/comics | |
IGNTR | Cars 3 | |
Intersection | Cars 3 | |
Lewis Hamilton | Cars 2 | |
Max Schnell | Cars 2 | |
Mood Springs | Cars | |
N2O Cola | Cars | |
N2O Cola | Cars 3 | |
Octane Gain | Cars 3 | |
Rev-n-go | Cars | |
Shu Todoroki | Cars 2 | |
Tow Cap | Cars 3 | |
Vitoline | Cars 3 |
Reporters
Image | Where is seen | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Porto Corsa, Radiator Springs | Cars 2 |
Trucks
Image | Occupation | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Lavatory Services Truck | Cars 2 |