User:Lada Riva: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Lada Riva
m |
|||
(41 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Hello! My nickname is Lada Riva and I'm from Russia. I want to help this wiki because I have magazines with comics and I like Cars series. I too making 3D models, here I post them. | |||
[[File:BookCarC5.png|thumb|left|Hello!]] | |||
==My 3D models== | |||
<gallery> | |||
Роджер Виллер.png|Roger Wheeler (my first model related with Cars series) | |||
</gallery> | |||
==List of unnamed characters== | ==List of unnamed characters== | ||
I am posting List of unnamed characters here before 124PX1 will accept it. | |||
===Ambulances=== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:700px;" class="article-table" | {| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:700px;" class="article-table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col"| | ! scope="col"|Image | ||
! scope="col"| | ! scope="col"|Country | ||
! scope="col"|Appearance | ! scope="col"|Appearance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Вертолёт_итальянской_скорой.png|thumb|left]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Italy]] | ||
|[[ | |Cars 2 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Вертолёт_скорой_помощи.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|USA | |||
|[[Rescue Squad Mater]] | |||
|} | |||
===Car-ified animals=== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:700px;" class="article-table" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! scope="col"|Image | ||
| | ! scope="col"|Animal prototype | ||
| | ! scope="col"|Appearance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Букашка.png|thumb|left]] | ||
|[[ | |Fly | ||
| | |[[Vitaminamulch: Air Spectacular]] | ||
|} | |||
===Crew chiefs=== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:700px;" class="article-table" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! scope="col"|Image | ||
| | ! scope="col"|Team | ||
| | ! scope="col"|Appearance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_Мака_айКара.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Apple | ||
|Cars | |Cars 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Пончи_Вайпаута.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Главмеханик_Пончи_Вайпаута.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Bumper Save | ||
|Cars | |Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Руби_Оукса.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Главмеханик_Руби_Оукса.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Easy Idle | ||
|Cars | |Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Сэйджа_Вандерспина.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Главмеханик_Сэйджа_Вандерспина.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Gask-its | ||
|Cars | |Cars | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Флойда_Малвихилла.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Gasprin | |||
|Cars 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Брайана_Спарка.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Leak Less | |||
|Cars 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Главмеханик_Чака_Армстронга.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Главмеханик_Чака_Армстронга.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Mood Springs | ||
|Cars | |Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_Мэнни_Флайвилла.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |N2O Cola | ||
|Cars | |Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_Х._Дж._Холлиса.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |N2O Cola | ||
| | |Cars 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_Нитроэйда.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Nitroade | ||
| | |Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_Билли_Ойлченджера.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Octane Gain | ||
| | |Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_Бобби_Вжика.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Octane Gain | ||
|Cars | |Cars 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_Мисти_Моторкрасс.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Rev-n-Go | ||
|Cars | |Cars 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_команды_73.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Rev-n-Go | ||
|Cars | |Cars 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_Винфорда_Брэдфорда_Резерфорда.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |RPM | ||
|Cars | |Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_Барри_деПедаля.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |RPM | ||
| | |Cars 3/Comics | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_Молнии_МакКуина.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Rust-eze | ||
| | |Comics/books | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_Даррена_Лидфута.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Shiny Wax | ||
| | |Cars 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_команды_92.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Sputter Stop | ||
|Cars | |Cars 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_Лэйна_Локка.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |SynerG | ||
|Cars | |Cars 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_Рэба_Микера.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Tank Coat | ||
| | |Cars 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_Дж._Д._МакПиллара.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Tow Cap | ||
|Cars | |Cars 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_Дирксона_Д'Агостино.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Trunk Fresh | ||
|Cars | |Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_Джеймса_Клинэйра.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Vitoline | ||
| | |Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Главмеханик_Брика_Ярдли.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Vitoline | ||
| | |Cars 3 | ||
|} | |||
===Criminals=== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:700px;" class="article-table" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! scope="col"|Image | ||
| | ! scope="col"|Crime family | ||
| | ! scope="col"|Appearance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Астон_Пэйсер.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Pacer | ||
|Cars 2 | |[[Cars 2]] Teaser Poster | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Бирюзовый_Пэйсер.jpg|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Pacer | ||
|[[Agent 95]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Бордовый_Пэйсер.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Бордовый_Пэйсер.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Pacer | ||
|Cars 2 | |Cars 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Белый_Юго.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Yugo | ||
|Cars 2 | |Cars 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Вертолёт_мафии.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Вертолёт_мафии.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Unknown | ||
|Cars 2 | |Cars 2 | ||
|} | |||
===Military=== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:700px;" class="article-table" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! scope="col"|Image | ||
| | ! scope="col"|Country | ||
| | ! scope="col"|Appearance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Военный_вертолёт.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Военный_вертолёт.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Great Britain | ||
|Cars 2 | |Cars 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Военный_Лэндровер.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Военный_Лэндровер.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Great Britain | ||
|Cars 2 | |Cars 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Военный_Хаммер.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Военный_Хаммер.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Great Britain | ||
|Cars 2 | |Cars 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Вражеский_корабль.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Вражеский_корабль.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Germany | ||
|Planes | |Planes | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:(22).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Germany | |||
|[[Stratagem]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(25).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Germany | |||
|[[Aerial Acrobats]] | |||
|} | |||
===Miscelanneous=== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:700px;" class="article-table" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col"|Image | |||
! scope="col"|Occupation | |||
! scope="col"|Appearance | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Бамперная_машинка.png|thumb|left|Bumper car]] | |||
|Bumper car | |||
|[[Mater Goes to the Car-Nival]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Гейша.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Geisha girl | |||
|[[Tokyo Mater]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Главный_эльф.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Elf | |||
|Comics/books | |||
|} | |||
===Musicians and dancers=== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:700px;" class="article-table" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col"|Image | |||
! scope="col"|Occupation | |||
! scope="col"|Appearance | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Барабанщик.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Drummer | |||
|Heavy Metal Mater | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Гавайская_танцовщица.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Гавайская_танцовщица.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Dancer | ||
|Cars 2 | |Cars 2 credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Гавайский_абориген.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Гавайский_абориген.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Ukulele | ||
|Cars 2 | |Cars 2 credits | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Гитарист_из_Карданакабаны.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Guitarist | |||
|[[Mater Private Eye]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Гитарист_из_Томасвилля.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Гитарист_из_Томасвилля.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Guitarist | ||
|Cars 3 | |Cars 3 | ||
|} | |||
===Other characters=== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:700px;" class="article-table" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col"|Image | |||
! scope="col"|Where is seen | |||
! scope="col"|Appearance | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Car1111.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Italy | |||
|Rematch! | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BookCarC1.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Italy | |||
|Rematch! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:BookCarB4.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Italy | ||
| | |Rematch! | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:BookCarB3.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Italy | |||
|Rematch! | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BookCarB2.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Italy | |||
|Rematch! | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BookCarB1.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Italy | |||
|Rematch! | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BookCar9.png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Italy | |||
|Rematch! | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(1).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|[[Great Banquet]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(2).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(3).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(4).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(5).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(6).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(7).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(8).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(9).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(10).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(11).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(12).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(13).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(14).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(15).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(16).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(17).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(18).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(19).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(20).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|The Buckingham Palace | |||
|Great Banquet | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(21).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[Skipper]]'s hangar | |||
|Stratagem | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(23).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Skipper's hangar | |||
|Stratagem | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(24).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[Propwash Junction]] | |||
|Aerial Acrobats | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(45).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[Tokyo]] Track | |||
|[[Race Around the World (comic)]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(46).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Tokyo Track | |||
|Race Around the World (comic) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(47).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Tokyo Track | |||
|Race Around the World (comic) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(48).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Tokyo Track | |||
|Race Around the World (comic) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(49).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Tokyo Track | |||
|Race Around the World (comic) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(50).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Tokyo Track | |||
|Race Around the World (comic) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(51).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Tokyo Track | |||
|Race Around the World (comic) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(52).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Tokyo Track | |||
|Race Around the World (comic) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(53).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Tokyo Track | |||
|Race Around the World (comic) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(54).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Tokyo Track | |||
|Race Around the World (comic) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(55).jpg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Tokyo Track | |||
|Race Around the World (comic) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(62).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Flo's V8 Cafe | |||
|Champion's Cup | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(63).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Flo's V8 Cafe | |||
|Champion's Cup | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(64).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Flo's V8 Cafe | |||
|Champion's Cup | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(65).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Flo's V8 Cafe | |||
|Champion's Cup | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(66).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Flo's V8 Cafe | |||
|Champion's Cup | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(67).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Flo's V8 Cafe | |||
|Champion's Cup | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(68).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Flo's V8 Cafe | |||
|Champion's Cup | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(69).jpeg|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|False Racing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(71).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(72).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(73).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(74).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(75).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(76).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(77).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Interstate | |||
|New Year Missing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(78).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Interstate | ||
| | |New Year Missing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(79).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Interstate | ||
| | |New Year Missing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(80).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Interstate | ||
| | |New Year Missing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(81).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Interstate | ||
| | |New Year Missing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(82).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Interstate | ||
| | |New Year Missing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(83).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Interstate | ||
| | |New Year Missing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(84).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Interstate | ||
| | |New Year Missing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(85).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Interstate | ||
| | |New Year Missing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(86).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Radiator Springs | ||
| | |Red's Surprise | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(87).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Radiator Springs | ||
| | |Red's Surprise | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(88).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Radiator Springs | ||
| | |Red's Surprise | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(89).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Radiator Springs | ||
| | |Red's Surprise | ||
|} | |||
===Racers=== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:700px;" class="article-table" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! scope="col"|Image | ||
| | ! scope="col"|Driver number (racing series) | ||
| | ! scope="col"|Appearance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Белый_гонщик.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | | - (-) | ||
|Comics/books | |Comics/books | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(70).jpg|thumb|left]] | ||
| | | - (-) | ||
| | |Small misunderstanding | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Гонщик_6.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Гонщик_6.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | | 6 (Piston Cup) | ||
| | |Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Гонщик_19.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Гонщик_19.png|thumb|left]] | ||
|Piston Cup | | 19 (Piston Cup) | ||
|Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Гонщик_22.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Гонщик_22.png|thumb|left]] | ||
|Piston Cup | | 22 (Piston Cup) | ||
|Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Гонщик_37.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Гонщик_37.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | | 37 (-) | ||
| | |Books and comics | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Гонщик_46.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Гонщик_46.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |46 (-) | ||
| | |Books and comics | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Гонщик_52.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Гонщик_52.png|thumb|left]] | ||
|Piston Cup | |52 (Piston Cup) | ||
|Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Гонщик_55.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Гонщик_55.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |55 (-) | ||
| | |Books and comics | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Гонщик_57.png|thumb|left]] | |[[File:Гонщик_57.png|thumb|left]] | ||
|Piston Cup | |57 (Piston Cup) | ||
|Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | ||
|} | |||
===Racing fans=== | |||
{| style="width: 700px;" class="article-table" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col"|Image | |||
! scope="col"|Favourite racer | |||
! scope="col"|Appearance | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(56).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|[[Lightning McQueen]] | |||
|[[Champions hospitality]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(57).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Lightning McQueen | |||
|Champions hospitality | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(58).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Lightning McQueen | |||
|Champions hospitality | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(59).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Lightning McQueen | |||
|Champions hospitality | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(60).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Lightning McQueen | |||
|Champions hospitality | |||
|} | |||
===Racing pitties=== | |||
{| style="width: 700px;" class="article-table" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col"|Image | |||
! scope="col"|Team | |||
! scope="col"|Appearance | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(37).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |? | ||
|Cars | |? | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:(38).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Bumper Save | |||
|Cars | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:(33).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Carbon Cyber | |||
|Cars 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(39).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Easy Idle | ||
| | |Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(41).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Ferrari | ||
| | |Books/comics | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(30).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |IGNTR | ||
| | |Cars 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(31).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Intersection | ||
| | |Cars 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(34).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Lewis Hamilton | ||
|Cars | |Cars 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(35).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Max Schnell | ||
|Cars | |Cars 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(43).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Mood Springs | ||
|Cars | |Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(36)manny.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |N2O Cola | ||
| | |Cars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(42).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |N2O Cola | ||
|Cars 3 | |Cars 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:(26).png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Octane Gain | ||
| | |Cars 3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:(36).png|thumb|left]] | |||
|Rev-n-go | |||
|Cars | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:(40).png|thumb|left]] | ||
|Shu Todoroki | |||
| | |Cars 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:(29).png|thumb|left]] | ||
|Tow Cap | |||
| | |Cars 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:(44).png|thumb|left]] | ||
|Vitoline | |||
| | |Cars 3 | ||
|} | |||
===Reporters=== | |||
{| border="01" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:700px;" class="article-table" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! scope="col"|Image | ||
| | ! scope="col"|Where is seen | ||
| | ! scope="col"|Appearance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:БМВ_с_фотоаппаратом.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |Porto Corsa, Radiator Springs | ||
| | |Cars 2 | ||
|} | |||
===Trucks=== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:700px;" class="article-table" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! scope="col"|Image | ||
| | ! scope="col"|Occupation | ||
| | ! scope="col"|Appearance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Ассенизатор.png|thumb|left]] | ||
| | |[[Lavatory Services]] Truck | ||
| | |Cars 2 | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 20:07, 27 March 2024
Hello! My nickname is Lada Riva and I'm from Russia. I want to help this wiki because I have magazines with comics and I like Cars series. I too making 3D models, here I post them.
My 3D models
-
Roger Wheeler (my first model related with Cars series)
List of unnamed characters
I am posting List of unnamed characters here before 124PX1 will accept it.
Ambulances
Image | Country | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Italy | Cars 2 | |
USA | Rescue Squad Mater |
Car-ified animals
Image | Animal prototype | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Fly | Vitaminamulch: Air Spectacular |
Crew chiefs
Image | Team | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Apple | Cars 3 | |
Bumper Save | Cars | |
Easy Idle | Cars | |
Gask-its | Cars | |
Gasprin | Cars 3 | |
Leak Less | Cars 3 | |
Mood Springs | Cars | |
N2O Cola | Cars | |
N2O Cola | Cars 3 | |
Nitroade | Cars | |
Octane Gain | Cars | |
Octane Gain | Cars 3 | |
Rev-n-Go | Cars 3 | |
Rev-n-Go | Cars 3 | |
RPM | Cars | |
RPM | Cars 3/Comics | |
Rust-eze | Comics/books | |
Shiny Wax | Cars 3 | |
Sputter Stop | Cars 3 | |
SynerG | Cars 3 | |
Tank Coat | Cars 3 | |
Tow Cap | Cars 3 | |
Trunk Fresh | Cars | |
Vitoline | Cars | |
Vitoline | Cars 3 |
Criminals
Image | Crime family | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Pacer | Cars 2 Teaser Poster | |
Pacer | Agent 95 | |
Pacer | Cars 2 | |
Yugo | Cars 2 | |
Unknown | Cars 2 |
Military
Image | Country | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Great Britain | Cars 2 | |
Great Britain | Cars 2 | |
Great Britain | Cars 2 | |
Germany | Planes | |
Germany | Stratagem | |
Germany | Aerial Acrobats |
Miscelanneous
Image | Occupation | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Bumper car | Mater Goes to the Car-Nival | |
Geisha girl | Tokyo Mater | |
Elf | Comics/books |
Musicians and dancers
Image | Occupation | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Drummer | Heavy Metal Mater | |
Dancer | Cars 2 credits | |
Ukulele | Cars 2 credits | |
Guitarist | Mater Private Eye | |
Guitarist | Cars 3 |
Other characters
Image | Where is seen | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
Italy | Rematch! | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
The Buckingham Palace | Great Banquet | |
Skipper's hangar | Stratagem | |
Skipper's hangar | Stratagem | |
Propwash Junction | Aerial Acrobats | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Tokyo Track | Race Around the World (comic) | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Flo's V8 Cafe | Champion's Cup | |
Interstate | False Racing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Interstate | New Year Missing | |
Radiator Springs | Red's Surprise | |
Radiator Springs | Red's Surprise | |
Radiator Springs | Red's Surprise | |
Radiator Springs | Red's Surprise |
Racers
Image | Driver number (racing series) | Appearance |
---|---|---|
- (-) | Comics/books | |
- (-) | Small misunderstanding | |
6 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
19 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
22 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
37 (-) | Books and comics | |
46 (-) | Books and comics | |
52 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer | |
55 (-) | Books and comics | |
57 (Piston Cup) | Cars 2005 Teaser Trailer |
Racing fans
Image | Favourite racer | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Lightning McQueen | Champions hospitality | |
Lightning McQueen | Champions hospitality | |
Lightning McQueen | Champions hospitality | |
Lightning McQueen | Champions hospitality | |
Lightning McQueen | Champions hospitality |
Racing pitties
Image | Team | Appearance |
---|---|---|
? | ? | |
Bumper Save | Cars | |
Carbon Cyber | Cars 3 | |
Easy Idle | Cars | |
Ferrari | Books/comics | |
IGNTR | Cars 3 | |
Intersection | Cars 3 | |
Lewis Hamilton | Cars 2 | |
Max Schnell | Cars 2 | |
Mood Springs | Cars | |
N2O Cola | Cars | |
N2O Cola | Cars 3 | |
Octane Gain | Cars 3 | |
Rev-n-go | Cars | |
Shu Todoroki | Cars 2 | |
Tow Cap | Cars 3 | |
Vitoline | Cars 3 |
Reporters
Image | Where is seen | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Porto Corsa, Radiator Springs | Cars 2 |
Trucks
Image | Occupation | Appearance |
---|---|---|
Lavatory Services Truck | Cars 2 |