2012 (mainline series): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
![]() |
![]() |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
# | ==Vehicles== | ||
===Character Cars=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable plainrowheaders" style="text-align:center" width="100%" | |||
|+''Cars 2'' Character Die-Cast Cars Asst. (V2796) | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 5%;"|Toy # | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 5%"|Col. # | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;"|Name | |||
! class="unsortable" scope="col" style="width: 10%;"|Model photo | |||
! class="unsortable" scope="col" style="width: 10%;"|Package photo | |||
|- | |||
|V2798 | |||
|1 | |||
|Race Team [[Mater]] | |||
|[[File:1 Race Team Mater.png|center|thumb|110x110px]] | |||
|[[File:Race team mater cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2799 | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Finn McMissile]] | |||
|[[File:2 Finn Mcmissile.png|center|thumb|123x123px]] | |||
|[[File:Finn mcmissile cars 2 single (Cars Toys Wiki image).jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2797 | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Lightning McQueen]] with Racing Wheels | |||
|[[File:Lightning mcqueen with racing wheels.png|center|thumb|170x170px]] | |||
|[[File:Lightning mcqueen with racing wheels cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2800 | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Francesco Bernoulli]] | |||
|[[File:Francesco Bernoulli LARGE.png|center|thumb|152x152px]] | |||
|[[File:Francesco bernoulli cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2801 | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Holley Shiftwell]] | |||
|[[File:5 Holley Shiftwell.png|center|thumb|121x121px]] | |||
|[[File:Holley shiftwell cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2806 | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Professor Z]] | |||
|[[File:6 Professor Z.png|center|thumb|121x121px]] | |||
|[[File:Professor z cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2814 | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Jeff Gorvette]] | |||
|[[File:7 Jeff Gorvette.png|center|thumb|111x111px]] | |||
|[[File:Jeff gorvette cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2811 | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Carla Veloso]] | |||
|[[File:CarlaVelosodc.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Carla veloso toy.jpeg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2809 | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Raoul ÇaRoule]] | |||
|[[File:Raul caroule large.png|center|thumb|198x198px]] | |||
|[[File:Raoul caroule cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2803 | |||
|10/11 | |||
|Race Team [[Guido]] & [[Luigi]] | |||
|[[File:RaceTeamLuigiAndGuidoLarge (Cars Toys Wiki image).png|center|thumb|110x110px]] | |||
|[[File:Cars-2-masinutele-luigi-si-guido-mattel.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2807 | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Acer]] | |||
|[[File:Acer Large.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Acer cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2808 | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Grem]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Grem cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2802 | |||
|14 | |||
|Race Team [[Fillmore]] | |||
|[[File:RaceTeamFillmore.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Race Team Fillmore Cars 2.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2805 | |||
|15 | |||
|Race Team [[Sarge]] | |||
|[[File:Race Team Sarge.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Race Team Sarge Cars 2.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2810 | |||
|16 | |||
|[[Rod "Torque" Redline]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Rod "Torque" Redline.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2812 | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Miles Axlerod]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Miles axelrod cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2818 | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Petrov Trunkov]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Petrov trunkov cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2816 | |||
|19 | |||
|Hydraulic [[Ramone]] | |||
|[[File:HydraulicRamone.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Hydraulic ramone high n low ramone cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2813 | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Nigel Gearsley]] | |||
|[[File:Nigel gearsley Large.png|center|thumb|123x123px]] | |||
|[[File:Nigel gearsley cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2815 | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Max Schnell]] | |||
|[[File:MaxSchnellLarge.png|center|thumb|122x122px]] | |||
|[[File:Max schnell cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2817 | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Shu Todoroki]] | |||
|[[File:ShuTodorokiLarge.png|center|thumb|137x137px]] | |||
|[[File:Shu todoroki cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V9051 | |||
|23 | |||
|[[Miguel Camino]] | |||
|[[File:MiguelCaminoLarge.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Miguel camino cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2819 | |||
|24 | |||
|[[Lewis Hamilton]] | |||
|[[File:LewisHamiltonLarge.png|center|thumb|129x129px]] | |||
|[[File:Lewis hamilton cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2820 | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Carlo Maserati]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Carlo maserati cars 2 single (Cars Toys Wiki image).jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|W6681 | |||
|26 | |||
|Hudson Hornet Piston Cup Lightning McQueen | |||
|[[File:Hudson hornet piston cup lightning mcqueen large.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Hudson hornet piston cup lightning mcqueen cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|W6679 | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Mel Dorado]] | |||
|[[File:Mel dorado large.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Mel dorado cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|W6678 | |||
|28 | |||
|[[Vladimir Trunkov]] | |||
|[[File:VladimirTrunkovLarge (Cars Toys Wiki image).png|center|thumb|133x133px]] | |||
|[[File:Vladimir trunkov cars 2 single (Cars Toys Wiki image).jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|W6682 | |||
|29 | |||
|Radiator Springs Ramone (Chase) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Radiator springs ramone chase cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|W6686 | |||
|30 | |||
|[[Victor Hugo|Victor H.]] | |||
|[[File:VictorHLarge.png|center|thumb|140x140px]] | |||
|[[File:Victor hugo cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|W6684 | |||
|31 | |||
|[[Don Crumlin]] | |||
|[[File:Don Crumlin large.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Don crumlin cars 2 single (Cars Toys Wiki image).jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|W6680 | |||
|32 | |||
|[[Officer Murakarmi]] | |||
|[[File:Security-Airport.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Officer murakami cars 2 single (Cars Toys Wiki image).jpg|center|thumb|101x101px]] | |||
|- | |||
|W6689 | |||
|33 | |||
|[[Becky Wheelin]] (Chase) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Becky Wheelim Diecast Packaging.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|34 | |||
|Acer with Torch | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Awtc2.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|X1074 | |||
|35 | |||
|[[Kabuto]] | |||
|[[File:KabutoLarge.png|center|thumb|161x161px]] | |||
|[[File:Kabuto cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|W6693 | |||
|37 | |||
|[[Bindo]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Bindo cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|W6685 | |||
|38 | |||
|[[Celine Dephare]] | |||
|[[File:CelineDepharePic.jpg|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Celine dephare cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|W6683 | |||
|39 | |||
|[[Erik Laneley]] | |||
|[[File:ErikLaneleyLarge.png|center|thumb|138x138px]] | |||
|[[File:Erik laneley cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|W6694 | |||
|40 | |||
|[[Cartney Brakin]] (Chase) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Cartney brakin cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|X1075 | |||
|41 | |||
|[[Galloping Geargrinder]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Galloping geargrinder diecast (World of Cars Wiki image).jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|W6690 | |||
|42 | |||
|[[Prince Wheeliam]] (Chase) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Prince wheeliam cars 2 single (Cars Toys Wiki image).jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|X1076 | |||
|43 | |||
|[[Otis]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Otis-cars-2.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|X1082 | |||
|44 | |||
|[[Suki]] | |||
|[[File:Suki large.png|center|thumb|197x197px]] | |||
|[[File:44 suki-cars-2.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|W7251 | |||
|45 | |||
|[[Alex Vandel]] (Chase) | |||
|[[File:AlexVandel.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Alex vandel cars 2 single - Kopya.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|X1078 | |||
|46 | |||
|[[Nick Cartone]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Nick cartone cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|W6697 | |||
|47 | |||
|[[Fabrizio]] (Chase) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Fabrizio cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|X1079 | |||
|48 | |||
|[[Alexander Hugo]] with Party Hat | |||
|[[File:Alexander hugo large.png|center|thumb]] | |||
|[[File:Alexander hugo with party hat cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|X1080 | |||
|49 | |||
|[[Mary Esgocar]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Mary escogar cars 2 single.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|X1077 | |||
|50 | |||
|[[Sir Harley Gassup]] (Chase) | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Sir gassup.jpg|80px]] | |||
|} | |||
====Super Chase==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable plainrowheaders" style="text-align:center" width="55%" | |||
|+''Cars 2'' Character Die-Cast Cars Assortment (V2796) | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 5%;"|Toy # | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;"|Name | |||
! class="unsortable" scope="col" style="width: 10%;"|Model photo | |||
! class="unsortable" scope="col" style="width: 10%;"|Package photo | |||
|- | |||
|W6774 | |||
|[[Flash Nilsson|Flash]] | |||
|[[File:Flashdc.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Jan flash nilsson cars 2 single.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|W6775 | |||
|[[Vitaly Petrov|Russian Racer]] | |||
|[[File:VitalyPetrovdc.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Rrc2-0.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|W6776 | |||
|[[Long Ge]] | |||
|[[File:LongGeDiecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Long ge cars 2 super chase.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|W6777 | |||
|[[Memo Rojas Jr.]] | |||
|[[File:MemoRojasJr.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Memo rojas jr. cars 2 super chase.jpg|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Y2739 | |||
|[[Frosty Winterbumper|Frosty]] | |||
|[[File:Frosty.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Frosty cars 2 super chase.jpg|120px]] | |||
|} | |||
===2-packs=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable plainrowheaders" style="text-align:center" width="55%" | |||
|+''Cars 2'' Character 2-Pack Assortment (V2832) | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 5%;"|Toy # | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;"|Names | |||
! class="unsortable" scope="col" style="width: 10%;"|Model photo | |||
! class="unsortable" scope="col" style="width: 10%;"|Package photo | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|V2833 | |||
|Race Team Mater | |||
| | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zen Master|Zen Master Pitty]] | |||
|[[File:ZenMasterPitty.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|V2834 | |||
|[[Darrell Cartrip]] | |||
| | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Darrell brent.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brent Mustangburger]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|V2835 | |||
|Francesco Bernoulli | |||
| | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|Lightning McQueen with Party Wheels | |||
|[[File:LightningPartyWheelsDiecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|V2836 | |||
|Grem | |||
| | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|Damaged Rod "Torque" Redline | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|V2837 | |||
|Race Team Guido & Luigi | |||
| | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Uncle Topolino]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|V2838 | |||
|Finn McMissile | |||
| | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tomber]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|V2839 | |||
|Race Team Fillmore | |||
| | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|Lightning McQueen with Travel Wheels | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|V2840 | |||
|Security Guard Finn | |||
| | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|Acer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|V2841 | |||
|Race Team Mater | |||
| | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sal Machiani]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|W6701 | |||
|Finn McMissile | |||
| | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Leland turbo cars 2 movie moments.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leland Turbo]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|W6702 | |||
|Uncle Topolino | |||
| | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mama Topolino]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|W6703 | |||
|Miles Axlerod | |||
| | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Miles axlerod cars 2 movie moments.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tokyo Party Staff]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|W6704 | |||
|Miguel Camino | |||
| | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Petro Cartalina]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|W6705 | |||
|Professor Z | |||
| | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Acer with helmet cars 2 movie moments.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Acer with Helmet | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|W6779 | |||
|Francesco Bernoulli | |||
| | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|"Ka-Ciao!" Lightning McQueen | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Deluxe=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable plainrowheaders" style="text-align:center" width="60%" | |||
|+''Cars 2'' Deluxe Character Assortment (V2843) | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 5%;"|Toy # | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 5%"|Col. # | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 30%;"|Name | |||
! class="unsortable" scope="col" style="width: 10%;"|Model photo | |||
! class="unsortable" scope="col" style="width: 10%;"|Package photo | |||
|- | |||
|V2851 | |||
|1 | |||
|Submarine Finn McMissile | |||
|[[File:SubmarineFinnMcMissileDiecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File:S1-submarine-finn-mcmissile.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2845 | |||
|2 | |||
|Holley Shiftwell with Wings | |||
|[[File:HolleyShiftwellWingsDiecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Holley shiftwell with wings cars 2 megasize.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2846 | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Red]] | |||
|[[File:Red-Diecast.png|center|thumb|108x108px]] | |||
|[[File:Red3 (World of Cars Wiki image).jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2847 | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Topper Deckington III|Double Decker Bus]] | |||
|[[File:DoubleDeckerBus.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Double decker bus cars 2 megasize.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2848 | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Kingpin Nobunaga]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Kingpin nobunaga cars 2 megasize.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2844 | |||
|6 | |||
|Hydrofoil Finn McMissile | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Hydrofoil finn mcmissile cars 2 megasize.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2850 | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Pinion Tanaka]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Pinion tanaka cars 2 megasize.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2849 | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Pope Pinion IV]] | |||
|[[File:PopePinionIVdc.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Pope pinion iv cars 2 megasize.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2852 | |||
|9 | |||
|[[The Popemobile]] | |||
|[[File:ThePopemobile.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File:S1-popemobile-deluxe.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|W6710 | |||
|10 | |||
|[[The Queen]] | |||
|[[File:TheQueendc.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File:The queen cars 2 megasize.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|W6711 | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Kimura Kaizo]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Kimura kaizo cars 2 megasize (Cars Toys Wiki image).jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|V2853 | |||
|12 | |||
|Funny Car Mater | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Funny car mater cars 2 megasize.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|W6713 | |||
|13 | |||
|Taco Truck Mater | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Taco truck mater cars 2.jpg|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
|W6714 | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Taia Decotura]] | |||
|[[File:TaiaDecotura.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Taia decotura cars 2 megasize.jpg|80px]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Mainline series]] |
Latest revision as of 07:56, 30 June 2024
Vehicles
Character Cars
Toy # | Col. # | Name | Model photo | Package photo |
---|---|---|---|---|
V2798 | 1 | Race Team Mater | ![]() |
![]() |
V2799 | 2 | Finn McMissile | ![]() |
![]() |
V2797 | 3 | Lightning McQueen with Racing Wheels | ![]() |
![]() |
V2800 | 4 | Francesco Bernoulli | ![]() |
![]() |
V2801 | 5 | Holley Shiftwell | ![]() |
![]() |
V2806 | 6 | Professor Z | ![]() |
![]() |
V2814 | 7 | Jeff Gorvette | ![]() |
![]() |
V2811 | 8 | Carla Veloso | ![]() |
File:Carla veloso toy.jpeg |
V2809 | 9 | Raoul ÇaRoule | ![]() |
![]() |
V2803 | 10/11 | Race Team Guido & Luigi | ![]() |
![]() |
V2807 | 12 | Acer | ![]() |
![]() |
V2808 | 13 | Grem | ![]() | |
V2802 | 14 | Race Team Fillmore | ![]() |
![]() |
V2805 | 15 | Race Team Sarge | ![]() |
![]() |
V2810 | 16 | Rod "Torque" Redline | File:Rod "Torque" Redline.jpg | |
V2812 | 17 | Miles Axlerod | ![]() | |
V2818 | 18 | Petrov Trunkov | ![]() | |
V2816 | 19 | Hydraulic Ramone | ![]() |
![]() |
V2813 | 20 | Nigel Gearsley | ![]() |
![]() |
V2815 | 21 | Max Schnell | ![]() |
![]() |
V2817 | 22 | Shu Todoroki | ![]() |
![]() |
V9051 | 23 | Miguel Camino | ![]() |
![]() |
V2819 | 24 | Lewis Hamilton | ![]() |
![]() |
V2820 | 25 | Carlo Maserati | ![]() | |
W6681 | 26 | Hudson Hornet Piston Cup Lightning McQueen | ![]() |
![]() |
W6679 | 27 | Mel Dorado | ![]() |
![]() |
W6678 | 28 | Vladimir Trunkov | ![]() |
![]() |
W6682 | 29 | Radiator Springs Ramone (Chase) | ![]() | |
W6686 | 30 | Victor H. | ![]() |
![]() |
W6684 | 31 | Don Crumlin | ![]() |
![]() |
W6680 | 32 | Officer Murakarmi | ![]() |
![]() |
W6689 | 33 | Becky Wheelin (Chase) | ![]() | |
34 | Acer with Torch | ![]() | ||
X1074 | 35 | Kabuto | ![]() |
![]() |
W6693 | 37 | Bindo | ![]() | |
W6685 | 38 | Celine Dephare | ![]() |
![]() |
W6683 | 39 | Erik Laneley | ![]() |
![]() |
W6694 | 40 | Cartney Brakin (Chase) | ![]() | |
X1075 | 41 | Galloping Geargrinder | ![]() | |
W6690 | 42 | Prince Wheeliam (Chase) | ![]() | |
X1076 | 43 | Otis | ![]() | |
X1082 | 44 | Suki | ![]() |
![]() |
W7251 | 45 | Alex Vandel (Chase) | ![]() |
![]() |
X1078 | 46 | Nick Cartone | ![]() | |
W6697 | 47 | Fabrizio (Chase) | ![]() | |
X1079 | 48 | Alexander Hugo with Party Hat | ![]() |
![]() |
X1080 | 49 | Mary Esgocar | ![]() | |
X1077 | 50 | Sir Harley Gassup (Chase) | ![]() |
Super Chase
Toy # | Name | Model photo | Package photo |
---|---|---|---|
W6774 | Flash | ![]() |
![]() |
W6775 | Russian Racer | ![]() |
![]() |
W6776 | Long Ge | ![]() |
![]() |
W6777 | Memo Rojas Jr. | ![]() |
![]() |
Y2739 | Frosty | ![]() |
![]() |
2-packs
Toy # | Names | Model photo | Package photo |
---|---|---|---|
V2833 | Race Team Mater | ||
Zen Master Pitty | ![]() | ||
V2834 | Darrell Cartrip | ![]() | |
Brent Mustangburger | |||
V2835 | Francesco Bernoulli | ||
Lightning McQueen with Party Wheels | ![]() |
||
V2836 | Grem | ||
Damaged Rod "Torque" Redline | |||
V2837 | Race Team Guido & Luigi | ||
Uncle Topolino | |||
V2838 | Finn McMissile | ||
Tomber | |||
V2839 | Race Team Fillmore | ||
Lightning McQueen with Travel Wheels | |||
V2840 | Security Guard Finn | ||
Acer | |||
V2841 | Race Team Mater | ||
Sal Machiani | |||
W6701 | Finn McMissile | ![]() | |
Leland Turbo | |||
W6702 | Uncle Topolino | ||
Mama Topolino | |||
W6703 | Miles Axlerod | ![]() | |
Tokyo Party Staff | |||
W6704 | Miguel Camino | ||
Petro Cartalina | |||
W6705 | Professor Z | ![]() | |
Acer with Helmet | |||
W6779 | Francesco Bernoulli | ||
"Ka-Ciao!" Lightning McQueen |
Deluxe
Toy # | Col. # | Name | Model photo | Package photo |
---|---|---|---|---|
V2851 | 1 | Submarine Finn McMissile | ![]() |
![]() |
V2845 | 2 | Holley Shiftwell with Wings | ![]() |
![]() |
V2846 | 3 | Red | ![]() |
![]() |
V2847 | 4 | Double Decker Bus | ![]() |
![]() |
V2848 | 5 | Kingpin Nobunaga | ![]() | |
V2844 | 6 | Hydrofoil Finn McMissile | ![]() | |
V2850 | 7 | Pinion Tanaka | ![]() | |
V2849 | 8 | Pope Pinion IV | ![]() |
![]() |
V2852 | 9 | The Popemobile | ![]() |
![]() |
W6710 | 10 | The Queen | ![]() |
![]() |
W6711 | 11 | Kimura Kaizo | ![]() | |
V2853 | 12 | Funny Car Mater | ![]() | |
W6713 | 13 | Taco Truck Mater | ![]() | |
W6714 | 14 | Taia Decotura | ![]() |
![]() |