List of die-casts by cast number/HFB01-HJY99: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
![]() RodRedlineM1 (talk | contribs) |
||
(30 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of [[Mattel Disney Pixar Cars]] by [[List of die-casts by cast number|cast number]] - It pertains primarily to vehicles released in 2022. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable plainrowheaders" width="100%" style="text-align:center" | |||
==List== | |||
{| class="center wikitable sortable plainrowheaders" width="100%" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="width:6%"|Cast # | !style="width:6%"|Cast # | ||
Line 9: | Line 11: | ||
!class=unsortable style="width:32%"|Notes | !class=unsortable style="width:32%"|Notes | ||
!class=unsortable style="width:10%"|Image | !class=unsortable style="width:10%"|Image | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFB30 | |||
| [[Craig Fäster/Merchandise|Craig Fäster]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Craig Faster Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFB31 | |||
| [[Barney Stormin]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Barney Stormin Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 16: | Line 34: | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[File:Marco Jet Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| HFB34 | | HFB34 | ||
| [[Braker Boggs]] | | [[Braker Boggs]] | ||
| {{M-series|M| | | {{M-series|M|2023}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 92: | Line 110: | ||
| | | | ||
| HFB43 | | HFB43 | ||
| [[ | | [[Matthew "True Blue" McCrew]] | ||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
Line 143: | Line 161: | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Cruz Ramirez as Frances Beltline Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 152: | Line 171: | ||
| [[File:Jae with vr headset Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Jae with vr headset Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GBV65 | ||
|HFB51 | |HFB51 | ||
|[[Timothy Twostroke]] | |[[Timothy Twostroke]] | ||
Line 177: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFB54 | |||
|Tractor<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-tractor-155-hfb54-dxv29-523486.html]</ref> | |||
|''Unreleased'' | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|HFB56 | |||
|HFB56 | |HFB56 | ||
|[[Jonathan Wrenchworths]] | |[[Jonathan Wrenchworths]] | ||
Line 282: | Line 309: | ||
| | | | ||
|HFB70 | |HFB70 | ||
| | |[[The King|Damaged "The King"]] | ||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
Line 303: | Line 330: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Tractor with tire in mouth Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Tractor with tire in mouth Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|HFB73 | |||
|Lightning McQueen<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-lightning-mcqueen-155-hfb73-dxv29-523870.html]</ref> | |||
|''Unreleased'' | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|HFB74 | |||
|Hydraulic Ramone with Paint Gun<ref>[https://pricecat.be/en/p/mattel/hfb74/disney+pixar+cars-not+categorized-0194735036332-hfb74-113858532.html]</ref> | |||
|''Unreleased'' | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|{{Notes|Also listed as simply "Ramone" in 2022.<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/marke/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-ramone-155-hfb74-dxv29-523895.html]</ref>}} | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 312: | Line 355: | ||
|[[File:Otis Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Otis Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HFB78 | |||
| HFB78 | |||
|[[Lynda Weathers|Mrs. The King]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Mrs the King Lynda Weathers Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[Lynda Weathers| | |- | ||
| HFH21 | |||
| HFH21 | |||
| [[Mike Fuse]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Mike Fuse Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFM00 | |||
| Lightning McQueen | |||
| NASCAR | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFM04 | |||
| [[Bubba Wheelhouse]] | |||
| NASCAR | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HFM05 | |||
| [[Rowdy Revvin' Busch]] | |||
| NASCAR | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HFW52 | |HFW52 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sally]] | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
Line 341: | Line 408: | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Lightning McQueen Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 348: | Line 416: | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Strip Weathers aka The King Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW57 | ||
| | | Marlon "Clutches" McKay | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Marlon Clutches Mckay Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW58 | ||
| | |Millie | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Millie diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW59 | ||
| | |Timothy Twostroke | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Timothy Twostroke Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW60 | ||
| | |Luigi and Guido | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Luigi Guido Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW61 | ||
|Mater | |Mater | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[File:Mater Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW62 | ||
| | |[[Fillmore]] | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Fillmore Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW63 | ||
| | |Francesco Bernoulli | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Thailand | |[[File:Francesco Bernoulli Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW64 | ||
| | |Rusteze Cruz Ramirez | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Rusteze Cruz Ramirez Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW65 | ||
| | |Matthew "True Blue" McCrew | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Matthew true blue mccrew Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW66 | ||
| | |Donna Pits | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Donna pits diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW67 | ||
| | |Shu Todoroki | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Shu Todoroki Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW68 | ||
| | |Kurt with Bug Teeth | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Kurt with Bug Teeth Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW69 | ||
| | |Darla Vanderson | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Darla Vanderson Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW70 | ||
| | |Ralph Carlow | ||
| | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Ralph Carlow Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW71 | ||
| | | Murray Clutchburn | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[File:Thailand Murray.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW72 | ||
| | |Ramone Green | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Ramone Green Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW73 | ||
| | |Barry DePedal | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Thailand Barry DePedal.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW74 | ||
| | |Miguel Camino | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Miguel Camino Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW75 | ||
| | |Revney Grillante | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Revney Grillante diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW76 | ||
| | |Colin Bohrev | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Colin bohrev diecast.png|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW77 | ||
| | |Bertha Butterswagon | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Bertha butterswagon diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW78 | ||
| | |Haul Inngas | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Haul Inngas Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW79 | ||
| | |Dexter Hoover | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Dexter Hoover with Checkered Flag thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW80 | ||
| | |APB | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:APB Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HFW81 | ||
| | |Road Trip Lightning McQueen | ||
| Clipstrip | | Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | | {{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[File:Road Trip Lightning McQueen Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HGH58 | ||
| | |Dexter Hoover | ||
| | |Mini Racers | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Mini racer dexter.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHN72 | ||
| | |[[Murray Clutchburn]] | ||
| {{M-series|M| | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Thailand Murray.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DXV45 | |||
|HHT95 | |||
|Road Trip Lightning McQueen | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Road Trip Lightning McQueen Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHT96 | ||
|[[ | |Road Trip [[Mater]] | ||
| {{M-series|M| | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Mater Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHT97 | |||
|HHT97 | |||
|[[Speed Demon]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Speed Demon Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHT98 | ||
| | |''TBD''<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-die-cast-tbd-155-hht98-dxv29-523496.html]</ref> | ||
| | |''Unreleased'' | ||
| | |{{n/a}} | ||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DXV71 | |||
|HHT99 | |||
|Rusteze Dinoco Cruz Ramirez | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Racing center cruz.webp|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HHV00 | ||
| | |HHV00 | ||
|[[Royce Revsley]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|{{M-series|M|2023}} | |{{M-series|M|2023}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Royce Revsley Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV01 | |||
|HHV01 | |||
|[[Griswold]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Griswold Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV02 | |||
|HHV02 | |||
|[[Datz Jammin]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Datz diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV03 | |||
|HHV03 | |||
|[[Noriyuki]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Noriyuki Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DXV63 | ||
| | |HHV04 | ||
| | |[[Kay Pillar-Durev]] | ||
|{{M-series|M| | | {{M-series|M|2022}} | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | |{{Notes|Uses same cast as [[Sterling]]}} | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Kay Pillar-Durev Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV05 | ||
| | |<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/marke/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-die-cast-tbd-155-hhv05-dxv29-523502.html]</ref> | ||
|''Unreleased'' | |''Unreleased'' | ||
| | |{{n/a}} | ||
| | |{{n/a}} | ||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV06 | |||
|HHV06 | |||
|[[Revo Kos]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Revo Kos Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Thailand | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV07 | |||
|HHV07 | |||
|[[Greebles]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Greebles Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Thailand | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV08 | ||
| | |''TBD''<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-die-cast-tbd-155-hhv08-dxv29-523360.html]</ref> | ||
|{{ | |''Unreleased'' | ||
| {{ | |{{N/a}} | ||
| | |{{N/a}} | ||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HHV09 | |||
|''HHV09'' | |||
|[[Sarah Coggs]] | |||
| {{M-series|M|2022}} | |||
|{{M-country|TH}} | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Sarah coggs dc.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV10 | ||
|''TBA'' | |''TBA''<ref>[https://www.meinspielzeug.ch/spielzeugauto-mattel-disney-cars-die-cast-2er-pack-155-hhv10-dxv99-523575.html]</ref> | ||
| | |Unreleased | ||
| | |{{N/a}} | ||
|{{notes|2-pack listing}} | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV17 | ||
| | |Road Trip Mater | ||
| | |Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Mater Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV18 | ||
| | | Speed Demon | ||
| | |Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Speed Demon Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV19 | ||
| | |Lewis Hamilton | ||
| | |Clipstrip | ||
| | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Lewis Hamilton Thailand Diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |HHV20 | ||
| | |Lee Race | ||
| | |Clipstrip | ||
| {{M-country|TH}} | |{{M-country|TH}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[File:Lee Race Thailand diecast.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HJK84 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Peggy Liner]] | |||
|[[ | | style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Land Racer.png|100px]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HJW28 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Circus Stunt Performer]] | |||
|[[ | | style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HJW29 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Circus Stunt Biplane]] | ||
| style="background:#fefbc4; color:black" |''Cars on the Road'' | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references /> | <references /> | ||
{{ | {{Cast-navbox}} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] |
Revision as of 20:39, 2 April 2024
This is a list of Mattel Disney Pixar Cars by cast number - It pertains primarily to vehicles released in 2022.
List
Cast # | Toy # | Name | Series | Made in | Notes | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HFB30 | Craig Fäster | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB31 | Barney Stormin | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB33 | Marco | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB34 | Braker Boggs | 2023 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB35 | Bug Mouth Lightning McQueen | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB36 | Lee Racé | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB37 | Miles Axlerod | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB38 | Charlie Checker | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB39 | Ramone Green | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB40 | Andy Vaporlock | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB41 | Dana Crankoff | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB42 | Mel Dorado | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB43 | Matthew "True Blue" McCrew | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB44 | Darla Vanderson | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB45 | Miles Axlerod with Microphone | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB46 | Finish Line Lightning McQueen | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB47 | Mater with Balloon | 2022 |
TH |
|||
HFB48 | Donna Pitts | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB49 | Cruz Ramirez as Frances Beltline | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB50 | Jae with VR Headset | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
GBV65 | HFB51 | Timothy Twostroke | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | |
HFB52 | Brad Winmiler | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB53 | Ralph Carlow | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB54 | Tractor[1] | Unreleased | ||||
HFB56 | HFB56 | Jonathan Wrenchworths | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | |
HFB57 | Spin Out Lightning McQueen | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB58 | Revney Grillante | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB59 | Artie | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB60 | Dexter Hoover | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB61 | George New-Win | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB62 | Bling Bling Lightning McQueen | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB64 | Luigi & Guido | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB65 | Colin Bohrev | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB66 | Flip Dover | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB67 | Keith Kone | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB68 | Fred | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB69 | Transforming Lightning McQueen | 2022 |
TH |
File:Transforming Lightning McQueen diecast Thailand.webp | ||
HFB70 | Damaged "The King" | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB71 | Bertha Butterswagon | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB72 | Tractor with Tire in Mouth | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB73 | Lightning McQueen[2] | Unreleased | ||||
HFB74 | Hydraulic Ramone with Paint Gun[3] | Unreleased |
|
|||
HFB75 | Otis | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HFB78 | HFB78 | Mrs. The King | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | |
HFH21 | HFH21 | Mike Fuse | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | |
HFM00 | Lightning McQueen | NASCAR | ||||
HFM04 | Bubba Wheelhouse | NASCAR | ||||
HFM05 | Rowdy Revvin' Busch | NASCAR | ||||
HFW52 | Sally | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW53 | Jackson Storm | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW55 | Lightning McQueen | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW56 | Strip Weathers aka "The King" | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW57 | Marlon "Clutches" McKay | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW58 | Millie | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW59 | Timothy Twostroke | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW60 | Luigi and Guido | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW61 | Mater | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW62 | Fillmore | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW63 | Francesco Bernoulli | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW64 | Rusteze Cruz Ramirez | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW65 | Matthew "True Blue" McCrew | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW66 | Donna Pits | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW67 | Shu Todoroki | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW68 | Kurt with Bug Teeth | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW69 | Darla Vanderson | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW70 | Ralph Carlow | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW71 | Murray Clutchburn | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW72 | Ramone Green | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW73 | Barry DePedal | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW74 | Miguel Camino | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW75 | Revney Grillante | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW76 | Colin Bohrev | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW77 | Bertha Butterswagon | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW78 | Haul Inngas | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW79 | Dexter Hoover | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW80 | APB | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HFW81 | Road Trip Lightning McQueen | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HGH58 | Dexter Hoover | Mini Racers | TH |
![]() | ||
HHN72 | Murray Clutchburn | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
DXV45 | HHT95 | Road Trip Lightning McQueen | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | |
HHT96 | Road Trip Mater | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | ||
HHT97 | HHT97 | Speed Demon | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | |
HHT98 | TBD[5] | Unreleased | ||||
DXV71 | HHT99 | Rusteze Dinoco Cruz Ramirez | 2022 |
TH |
File:Racing center cruz.webp | |
HHV00 | HHV00 | Royce Revsley | 2023 |
TH |
![]() | |
HHV01 | HHV01 | Griswold | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | |
HHV02 | HHV02 | Datz Jammin | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | |
HHV03 | HHV03 | Noriyuki | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | |
DXV63 | HHV04 | Kay Pillar-Durev | 2022 |
TH |
|
![]() |
HHV05 | [6] | Unreleased | ||||
HHV06 | HHV06 | Revo Kos | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | |
HHV07 | HHV07 | Greebles | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | |
HHV08 | TBD[7] | Unreleased | ||||
HHV09 | HHV09 | Sarah Coggs | 2022 |
TH |
![]() | |
HHV10 | TBA[8] | Unreleased |
|
|||
HHV17 | Road Trip Mater | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HHV18 | Speed Demon | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HHV19 | Lewis Hamilton | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HHV20 | Lee Race | Clipstrip | TH |
![]() | ||
HJK84 | Peggy Liner | Cars on the Road | ![]() | |||
HJW28 | Circus Stunt Performer | Cars on the Road | ||||
HJW29 | Circus Stunt Biplane | Cars on the Road |
References
List of Mattel Disney Pixar Cars vehicle toys by reference number
| ||
---|---|---|
List (by year) |
<-- Under construction... • GBJ01-GFY99 • GJY01-GPY99 • GRP01-HDY99 • HFB01-HJY99 • HKY01-HPY99 • HRX01-HYY99 |