List of Mattel Disney Pixar Cars product assortments: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
List of Mattel Disney Pixar Cars product assortments (view source)
Revision as of 15:56, 7 July 2024
, 7 Julyno edit summary
RodRedlineM1 (talk | contribs) |
RodRedlineM1 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 430: | Line 430: | ||
|DKV99 | |DKV99 | ||
|2pack assortment (Cars 3?) | |2pack assortment (Cars 3?) | ||
|- | |||
|FBG44 | |||
| Disney Pixar Cars 3 8.5-Inch Vehicle Assortment (2021)<ref>[https://m.service.mattel.com/us/Technical/productDetail?prodno=FBG44&siteid=27]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|FFN47 | |||
| Value Vehicles | |||
|- | |||
| FLK18 | |||
| Disney Pixar Cars 3 8.5-Inch Vehicle Assortment (2021)<ref>https://service.mattel.com/us/productDetail.aspx?prodno=FLK18&siteid=27</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|GFV33 | |GFV33 | ||
Line 436: | Line 445: | ||
|GKB87 | |GKB87 | ||
|[[Rocket Racing]] | |[[Rocket Racing]] | ||
|- | |||
| GNW87 | |||
| Disney Pixar Cars Value Vehicle Assortment<ref>[https://m.service.mattel.com/us/Technical/productDetail?prodno=GNW87&siteid=27]</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|GXG31 | |GXG31 | ||
Line 448: | Line 460: | ||
|HRH72 | |HRH72 | ||
|[[Moving Moments]] | |[[Moving Moments]] | ||
|- | |||
|HWY41 | |||
|[[Pullback Racers]]<ref>https://icecat.dk/p/vendorName/mpn/desc-120542292.html</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Diecast Project}} | {{Diecast Project}} | ||
{{Mattel-cars}} | {{Mattel-cars}} |